Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oakland County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Waterford , MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Jordan (2014) Novi, MI
B-100 10.79 #1 NWI
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-100 10.91 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-200 21.96 #1 NWI
Love, Jordan (2014) Novi, MI
B-200 22.18 #2 NWI
Falcon, Matt (2016) Southfield, MI
B-200 22.26 #3 NWI
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-200 22.28 #1 pre NWI
Love, Jordan (2014) Novi, MI
B-200 22.38 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-200 22.48 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santana, Brant (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-400 49.59 #1 MI#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Munley, Brennan (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-800 1:52.79 #1
Barnes, Brian (2014) Novi, MI
B-800 1:53.63 #2 MI#9
Diaz, David (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:54.90 #3 MI#19
Hansen, Kirk (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:54.96 #4
Murray, Austin (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-800 1:55.69 #5
Ahmed, Calum (2014) Royal Oak, MI
B-800 1:57.31 #6 MI#39
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:57.94 #7
Allen, Jerod (2016) South Lyon, MI
B-800 1:58.00 #8 MI#49
Almeranti, Matthew (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-800 1:59.46 #9 MI#78
Saylor, James (2014) Avondale, MI
B-800 1:59.68 #10 MI#88
Landuyt, Alex (2015) Stoney Creek, MI
B-800 1:59.99 #11 MI#93

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-1600 4:16.74 #1 MI#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tangri, Kunal (2015) Troy, MI
B-3200 9:21.09 #1 MI#5
Henley, Grant (2016) Clarkston, MI
B-3200 9:26.74 #2 MI#13
Bradley, Max (2014) North Farmington, MI
B-3200 9:28.42 #3 MI#14
Lorant, Andrew (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:29.90 #4 MI#21
Mylenek, Nathan (2016) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-3200 9:32.51 #5 MI#28
Frasier, Nate (2015) Holly, MI
B-3200 9:35.41 #6 MI#39
Plaetinck, Joost (2016) Novi, MI
B-3200 9:39.77 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.16 #1 NWI
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-110H 14.36 #2 NWI
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-110H 14.64 #3 NWI
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-110H 14.77 #4 NWI
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-300H 38.43 #1 MI#4
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 38.89 #2
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-300H 40.00 #3
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-300H 40.24 #4
Dade, John (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-300H 40.31 #5
Sutton, Parker (2014) Novi, MI
B-300H 40.44 #6
Schelske, Quinn (2014) South Lyon, MI
B-300H 40.58 #7
Ritchie, Niklas (2014) Milford, MI
B-300H 40.89 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stemple, Cody (2015) Lakeland, MI
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#37 MI#3
Nicholson, Mike (2014) Clarkston, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Yassay, Lance (2015) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mittlebrun, David (2014) North Farmington, MI
B-PV 14'10" #1 MI#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purcilly, Zachary (2014) Avondale, MI
B-SP 54'8" #1
Pallett, Vonn (2015) Farmington, MI
B-SP 54'2" #2 MI#15
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-SP 53'0.5" #3
Patterson, Cody (2015) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 52'9" #4
Marback, Karl (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-SP 52'5" #5
Kelly, Ryan (2014) St Pius X Catholic, NC
B-SP 51'4.5" #6
Ghafari, Joe (2014) Farmington, MI
B-SP 51'2" #7
Prekaj, Exhildi (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 51'1.5" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ghafari, Joe (2014) Farmington, MI
B-DT 166'3" #1
Agomuoh, Brian (2015) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-DT 160'2" #2 MI#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 42.90 #1
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x100 43.35 #2
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x100 43.42 #3
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x100 43.44 #4
Boys Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-4x100 43.62 #5 MI#26
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x100 43.63 #6
Boys Relay Waterford Kettering, MI
B-4x100 43.70 #7 MI#29

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x200 1:27.67 #1
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x200 1:28.80 #2 MI#5
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:29.76 #3
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x200 1:30.18 #4
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:30.26 #5
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:30.47 #6
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x200 1:31.72 #7
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x200 1:31.82 #8
Boys Relay Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-4x200 1:32.29 #9
Boys Relay Troy, MI
B-4x200 1:32.92 #10 MI#90
Boys Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-4x200 1:32.95 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x400 3:21.12 #1
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:22.75 #2
Boys Relay Rochester Adams, MI
B-4x400 3:22.93 #3 MI#10
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x400 3:23.01 #4 MI#11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waterford Mott, MI
B-4x800 7:55.52 #1
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x800 7:56.78 #2 MI#11
Boys Relay Brandon, MI
B-4x800 7:56.81 #3 MI#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.19 #1 NWI
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.47 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.44 #1 NWI
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.14 #1 pre NWI
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.62 #2 NWI
Moore, Aria (2015) Farmington, MI
G-200 25.98 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 55.65 #1
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.38 #2
Rowe, Infinnatie (2016) Pontiac, MI
G-400 57.70 #3
Taylor, Carlita (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.75 #4
Owens, Kate (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-400 59.43 #5
Fuerst, Morgan (2016) Waterford Mott, MI
G-400 59.82 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:13.66 #1
Callaghan, Brooke (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:16.39 #2
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:17.14 #3
Munley, Alexis (2017) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:17.32 #4
Lonergan, Hannah (2015) Novi, MI
G-800 2:19.79 #5 MI#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:45.97 #1 US#13 MI#2
Munley, Alexis (2017) Waterford Mott, MI
G-1600 5:03.70 #2 MI#25
Bredenberg, Jacqueline (2015) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-1600 5:07.47 #3
Fornari, Tessa (2016) Our Lady Of The Lakes, MI
G-1600 5:08.58 #4 MI#36

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bredenberg, Jacqueline (2015) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-3200 10:55.93 #1 MI#17
Dobry, Marissa (2016) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:05.78 #2 MI#31
Fornari, Tessa (2016) Our Lady Of The Lakes, MI
G-3200 11:15.53 #3 MI#42
Baxter, Natalie (2015) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-3200 11:19.84 #4 MI#52
Ford, Claire (2015) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-3200 11:19.87 #5 MI#53
Rogers, Jenny (2014) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:21.11 #6
Trevison, Maddy (2016) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:23.48 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.62 #1 NWI
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-100H 14.74 #2 pre NWI
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.78 #2 NWI
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.98 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 43.96 #1
Brown, Jasmine (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-300H 46.09 #2
Johnson, Heather (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 46.17 #3
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 46.58 #4
Thomas, Michaiah (2017) Oxford, MI
G-300H 47.40 #5 MI#42

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Pangori, Andrea (2015) Notre Dame Prep, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MI#14
Nicholson, Meagan (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Moore-Willis, Jordan (2014) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Covert, Brady (2014) South Lyon, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #5 MI#27

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Valerie (2014) West Bloomfield, MI
G-LJ 17'10.25" #2 NWI
Mergens, Whitney (2015) Milford, MI
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI
Tate, Kirin (2017) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-PV 12'0" #1 MI#2
Bauer, Emma (2015) South Lyon, MI
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Copley, Alyssa (2014) Holly, MI
G-SP 41'3" #1 MI#10
Sape, Amanda (2017) Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-SP 39'2" #2
Brown, Kayln (2014) Harrison, MI
G-SP 38'5.5" #3
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-SP 38'0" #4
Roland, Kila (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 36'11" #5 MI#47

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-DT 124'4" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x100 49.65 #1
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 49.79 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:40.27 #1
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.87 #2 MI#16
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x200 1:45.25 #3 MI#26
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x200 1:46.29 #4 MI#40
Girls Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-4x200 1:46.45 #5 MI#45

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:52.12 #1
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 3:55.73 #2 MI#4
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x400 4:04.83 #3 MI#25

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 9:08.94 #1
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x800 9:26.45 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State