Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 11 Division Champinoship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-19
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Connetquot, NY


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.15 #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.22 #2 NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.28 #3 NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
Ginty, Jackie (9) East Islip, NY
G-100 12.40 #2 NWI
Oroyemi, Roselyn (12) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-100 12.42 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 24.50 #1 NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 24.86 #1 NWI
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 24.91 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.16 #2 NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.18 #2 NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.51 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.69 #2 pre NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.70 #3 NWI
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.74 #1 NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.76 #2 pre NWI
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.78 #4 NWI
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.84 #3 pre NWI
Carter, Danisha (12) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-200 25.86 #2 NWI
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.87 #4 pre NWI
Ginty, Jackie (9) East Islip, NY
G-200 25.91 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.55 #1
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.70 #1 pre
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400 56.29 #1 NY#16
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.13 #1 NY#47
Perrier, Christina (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.55 #2 NY#62
Robinson, Shiseido (10) Brentwood, NY
G-400 58.75 #3 NY#69
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 58.77 #2
Perrier, Christina (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.81 #1 pre
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400 58.85 #1 pre
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.15 #3 NY#80
Grant, Vinnelle (9) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.16 #4 NY#81
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 59.21 #2 pre
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 59.28 #2 NY#88
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-400 59.35 #3 pre NY#92
Keschner, Lauren (11) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 59.55 #4 pre
Robinson, Shiseido (10) Brentwood, NY
G-400 59.57 #5 pre
Wangenstein, Lauren (11) Connetquot, NY
G-400 59.58 #4
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.83 #2 pre
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-400 59.96 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-800 2:14.16 #1 NY#17
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-800 2:14.76 #1 NY#20
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-800 2:16.76 #2
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:16.84 #2
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-800 2:17.78 #1
Mccaslin, Nia (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:17.96 #3
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-800 2:18.11 #3
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-800 2:18.14 #2 NY#61
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-800 2:18.56 #3 NY#70
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-800 2:19.49 #4 NY#86
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-800 2:19.81 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:38.98 #1
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-1500 4:42.78 #1
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1500 4:42.99 #2 NY#29
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-1500 4:44.12 #1 NY#36
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1500 4:46.74 #2
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:47.91 #3
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-1500 4:48.43 #3
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:48.95 #4 NY#72

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:16.02 #1
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:31.62 #1
Hoffman, Lauren (2014) Walt Whitman, NY
G-3000 10:31.87 #2 NY#59
Guevara, Talia (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:32.05 #2 NY#61
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-3000 10:32.79 #3 NY#63
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:35.35 #3
Hauff, Tara (8) West Babylon, NY
G-3000 10:36.76 #1
Hays, Alexandra (2017) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:37.77 #4
Homeyer, Kristen (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-3000 10:38.88 #2 NY#82
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:39.88 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 6:58.40 #1 US#5 NY#5
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 7:00.04 #1
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.94 #2
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.26 #3 US#17 NY#14
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.18 #1 US#25 NY#19
Muklebust, Alesia (2014) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.04 #4
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.40 #2 US#38 NY#30
Tinto, Gianna (2015) Smithtown West, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.83 #3 US#40 NY#32
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.21 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.65 #1 NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.71 #2 NWI
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100H 15.16 #3 NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 15.21 #1 pre NWI
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-100H 15.24 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-400H 63.73 #1
Smith, Dara (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-400H 64.95 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 18'10.25" #2 NWI
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 NWI
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 18'2.5" #4 NWI
Hodges, Noel (2014) Southampton, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2 NWI
Baston, Patricia (11) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 17'10.75" #5 NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #6 NWI
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #7 NWI
Thornton, Shawna (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 NWI
Johnson, Tatyana (10) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 39'4" #1 NWI
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 38'8" #2 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Brentwood, NY
G-TJ 38'7" #3 NWI
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-TJ 38'0" #1 NWI
Reid, Tori (2016) Comsewogue, NY
G-TJ 37'5.75" #1 NWI
Hodges, Noel (2014) Southampton, NY
G-TJ 37'5.5" #2 NWI
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #2 NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 37'0.5" #4 NWI
Thornton, Shawna (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-TJ 36'11" #3 NWI
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #5 NWI
Baston, Patricia (11) Brentwood, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #6 NWI
Durand, Kiera (2015) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #3 NWI
Mucius, Breyanna (2015) Bellport, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #4 NWI
reid, sabrena (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #5 NWI
Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 35'0.5" #4 NWI
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #6 NWI
Keschner, Lauren (11) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #7 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adewale, Oyinkansola (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 38'9.25" #1
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 36'10.5" #2 NY#36
Blom, Madison (12) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 36'6.5" #3
Roach, Leah (2014) Longwood, NY
G-SP 35'1.5" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valenza, Danielle (12) Hauppauge, NY
G-DT 128'1" #1 NY#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.87 #1 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 48.91 #1
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 49.62 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 49.75 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:57.17 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x400 3:58.86 #1
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:00.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:01.41 #2
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:03.44 #2 pre
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:03.91 #2
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:03.98 #1 NY#53
Girls Relay West Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:04.03 #3
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:04.77 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:22.83 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x800 9:26.49 #2 NY#23
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:36.23 #1
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x800 9:39.02 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State