Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.36 #1 pre w(5.5)
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.53 #2 pre w(4)
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.69 #3 pre w(4)
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-100 10.73 #4 pre w(5.5)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-100 10.76 #1 w(-2)
Russell, Curtis (2014) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-100 10.80 #5 pre w(5.5)
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.80 #7 pre w(5.5)
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-100 10.82 #6 pre w(4)
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.83 #8 pre w(4)
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.85 #9 pre w(4)
Mack, E'Lon (2014) Heritage, WA
B-100 10.87 #10 pre w(5.5)
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.89 #2 WA#7 w(-2)
Lewis, Drew (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.93 #11 pre w(4)
Lee, D'Mon (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
B-100 10.94 #12 pre w(5.5)
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.96 #3 w(-2)
Berndahl, Tanner (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-100 10.98 #13 pre w(4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.38 #1 US#66 WA#1 w(1.2)
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-200 21.55 #1 pre w(3.2)
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 21.67 #3 pre w(3.2)
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-200 21.71 #2 pre w(4.3)
Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-200 21.73 #2 WA#4 w(1.2)
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 21.73 #3 WA#4 w(1.2)
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.04 #4 pre w(4.3)
Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) South Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.14 #5 pre w(4.3)
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-200 22.20 #6 pre w(3.2)
Lee, D'Mon (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 22.22 #7 pre w(3.2)
Lewis, Drew (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.23 #8 pre w(4.3)
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.30 #9 pre w(3.2)
Steuk, Garret (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-200 22.33 #10 pre w(4.3)
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-200 22.35 #4 WA#13 w(1.2)
Lewis, Drew (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.36 #5 WA#14 w(1.2)
Lubin, Kerson (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.37 #11 pre w(4.3)
Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) South Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.38 #6 WA#17 w(1.2)
Auna, Ammon (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.39 #12 pre w(3.2)
Kraus, Jacob (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-200 22.40 #13 pre w(3.2)
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.42 #14 pre w(3.2)
Russell, Curtis (2014) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-200 22.42 #15 pre w(4.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 48.61 #1 WA#5
Love, Wesley (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 48.68 #2 WA#6
Love, Wesley (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 49.01 #1 pre
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.26 #3
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 49.47 #3 pre
Moreton, Chris (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-400 49.51 #4
Morrison, Matt (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.54 #5
Edwards, Austin (2014) Bethel, WA
B-400 49.94 #6
Moreton, Chris (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-400 50.00 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:51.75 #1
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:52.97 #2
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:54.10 #3
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:54.43 #4 WA#7
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:54.58 #5 WA#14
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:54.77 #6 WA#15
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:55.78 #7
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:55.82 #8
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:56.80 #1 pre
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:56.82 #9
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.95 #3 pre
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:57.02 #5 pre
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:57.24 #7 pre
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:57.37 #8 pre
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-800 1:57.97 #2 pre
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:58.13 #4 pre
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:58.19 #6 pre
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:58.23 #9 pre
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:59.13 #10 pre
Guermali, Said (2015) Union, WA
B-800 1:59.67 #11 pre
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.75 #12 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:07.32 #1 US#8 WA#1
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:08.50 #2 US#18 WA#3
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:09.36 #3 US#24 WA#4
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:11.15 #4 US#57 WA#7
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:12.36 #5 US#83 WA#9
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-1600 4:12.92 #6 US#94 WA#10
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:13.62 #7 WA#15
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:13.65 #8
Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:14.22 #9
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:14.42 #10 WA#20
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:14.65 #11 WA#21
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-1600 4:15.67 #12 WA#23
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-1600 4:17.39 #13 WA#25
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-1600 4:21.42 #14
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-1600 4:22.09 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:00.10 #1
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:03.22 #2 US#63 WA#6
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-3200 9:08.28 #3 WA#19
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:11.72 #4
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:12.44 #5
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:15.15 #6
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:20.11 #7
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:26.49 #8
Purtzer, Quentin (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:33.06 #9
Helman, Peter (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:33.49 #10
Hein, Riley (2014) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:33.74 #11
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:35.02 #12
Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:36.02 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.16 #1 w(3.2)
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.28 #2 w(3.2)
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.34 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.56 #2 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.70 #3 w(3.2)
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.74 #4 w(3.2)
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.75 #3 pre WA#3 w(-0.2)
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.77 #4 pre NWI
Grady, Terence (2014) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.80 #5 w(3.2)
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-110H 14.82 #5 pre WA#4 w(-0.2)
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-110H 14.86 #6 w(3.2)
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-110H 14.87 #7 pre WA#5 w(-0.2)
Grady, Terence (2014) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.92 #6 pre NWI
Maynard, Brayden (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.92 #8 pre WA#7 w(-0.2)
Turner, Joshua (2014) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-110H 14.95 #9 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 37.78 #1 US#67 WA#1
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 38.68 #2 WA#9
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 38.94 #1 pre
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 38.95 #3 WA#13
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.03 #3 pre
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.04 #2 pre
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 39.14 #5 pre
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.18 #7 pre WA#15
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 39.26 #4 pre
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 39.49 #6 pre
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.59 #4
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 39.63 #5
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.65 #6
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.96 #7 WA#30
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.00 #8 pre
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.13 #9 pre
Norris, Garret (2014) Mead, WA
B-300H 40.32 #10 pre
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.48 #11 pre
Irizarry, Jose (2014) Mariner, WA
B-300H 40.69 #12 pre
Theer, Tyce (2014) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 40.94 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'9" #1
McGinnis, Killion (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 WA#2
Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Ford, Jakobe (2017) Central Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Massey, Joey (2014) Inglemoor, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, Brian (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-LJ 23'6" #1 w(2.9)
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-LJ 23'2" #2 w(2.9)
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 22'11.5" #3 WA#2 w(0.7)
Mcclatcher, Robert (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'10" #4 w(2.8)
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #5 WA#4 w(1.9)
Murphy, Devin (2014) Heritage, WA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #6 WA#5 w(0.4)
Bamis, Jack (2015) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #7 w(3.3)
Kraus, Jacob (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #8 w(2.5)
Shocks, Adrian (2014) Todd Beamer, WA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #9 WA#13 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 49'2" #1 w(2.9)
Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-TJ 48'6" #2 w(4)
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 47'11.75" #3 w(3.6)
Troutt, Isaiah (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 45'6" #4 w(2.9)
Sallee, Mason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #5 w(3.3)
Wolf, Will (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #6 w(3)
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'11" #7 w(2.8)
Adams, Austin (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-TJ 44'7" #8 w(4)
Hamlin, Caleb (2014) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #9 WA#6 w(1.9)
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #10 w(2.5)
Burt, Brian (2014) Eastmont, WA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #11 w(3.3)
Turner, Joshua (2014) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #12 w(2.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Still, Larry (2015) Richland, WA
B-PV 15'9" #1
Barranco, Braden (2014) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'6" #2
Mjelde, Tucker (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Faughtenberry, Jordan (2015) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Jonah (2014) Mead, WA
B-SP 55'0.75" #1
Pulu, Jared (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 54'2.75" #2
Eager, Brock (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 52'7" #3
Ah Fua, Eric (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 52'5.75" #4 WA#19
Snyder, Brandon (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-SP 52'0" #5 WA#22
Burk, Cody (2014) Yelm, WA
B-SP 51'4.75" #6 WA#29
Boynton, John (2014) Richland, WA
B-SP 50'9.5" #7 WA#35
Crecelius, Randin (2014) Cascade, WA
B-SP 50'4.75" #8 WA#40
Miles, Jake (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-SP 50'3" #9 WA#44

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-DT 160'10" #1
Ellis, Joseph (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-DT 160'1" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patricelli, Denham (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 204'6" #1
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 192'8" #2
Hilmes, Luke (2014) Mead, WA
B-JT 184'10" #3
Claeys, Spencer (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 179'0" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 42.13 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 42.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 42.35 #2 WA#7
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.42 #3
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 42.57 #4 WA#12
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.75 #3 pre
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #5 pre
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #5
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #4 pre
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #6
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #7 pre
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #6 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #10 pre
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #9 pre
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 43.96 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:18.68 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:19.84 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:20.47 #3 WA#3
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:21.10 #1 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:21.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x400 3:21.43 #4 WA#4
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x400 3:21.80 #3 pre
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:23.55 #4 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-100 11.41 #1 pre w(3.8)
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-100 11.96 #1 w(-3.1)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.03 #2 pre w(3.6)
Pelogi, Gabriela (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.06 #3 pre w(3.6)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.09 #5 pre w(3.6)
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.16 #4 pre w(3.8)
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-100 12.24 #6 pre w(3.8)
Monroe, Shaiyenne (2016) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-100 12.27 #7 pre w(3.8)
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.30 #8 pre w(3.6)
Popke, Claire (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-100 12.30 #9 pre w(3.6)
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.34 #10 pre w(3.8)
Lunning, Caylah (2014) Moses Lake, WA
G-100 12.36 #11 pre w(3.8)
Shirley, Rachel (2014) Skyview, WA
G-100 12.36 #12 pre w(3.8)
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100 12.41 #13 pre w(3.6)
Turnbow, Kelsey (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-100 12.42 #14 pre w(3.6)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.43 #2 w(-3.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-200 23.89 #1 pre w(2.8)
Cunliffe, Hannah (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-200 24.66 #1 WA#1 w(-0.1)
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 24.78 #2 pre w(2.6)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-200 24.85 #3 pre w(2.6)
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 24.91 #4 pre w(2.8)
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-200 24.92 #5 pre w(2.8)
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 24.95 #6 pre w(2.6)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 24.97 #7 pre w(2.8)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.02 #8 pre w(2.6)
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-200 25.09 #9 pre w(2.8)
Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) Eastmont, WA
G-200 25.11 #2 WA#8 w(-0.1)
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.17 #3 w(-0.1)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.20 #4 WA#10 w(-0.1)
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.28 #10 pre w(2.8)
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.31 #11 pre w(2.6)
Fontenette, Breaunna (2014) Bethel, WA
G-200 25.32 #5 WA#14 w(-0.1)
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-200 25.33 #6 WA#15 w(-0.1)
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.41 #7 WA#18 w(-0.1)
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.43 #12 pre w(2.6)
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.47 #13 pre w(2.6)
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.52 #14 pre w(2.8)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.56 #8 WA#22 w(-0.1)
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.72 #15 pre w(2.6)
Cardon, Angela (2016) Pasco, WA
G-200 25.93 #16 pre w(2.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 55.69 #1 WA#3
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 55.83 #2 WA#4
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 55.86 #3 WA#6
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 56.24 #4
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 56.42 #1 pre
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Evergreen, WA
G-400 56.49 #2 pre
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.49 #3 pre
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 56.58 #4 pre
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 57.18 #5 pre WA#14
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 57.23 #7 pre WA#15
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-400 57.29 #8 pre
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-400 57.59 #5
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 57.81 #6
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 58.12 #7
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 58.19 #8
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.36 #6 pre
Eke, Chisom (2015) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.79 #9 pre
Spotser, Chante (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-400 58.84 #10 pre
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.23 #11 pre
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 59.37 #12 pre
Fine, Keana (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-400 59.37 #13 pre
Gutierrez, Emma (2017) Central Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.68 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:04.10 #1
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:05.64 #2 US#5 WA#2
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:10.03 #3 US#43 WA#4
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:10.75 #4
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-800 2:12.50 #5 WA#9
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:12.66 #6 WA#10
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:13.60 #1 pre
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:13.83 #3 pre
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:14.20 #7
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:14.25 #5 pre
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:14.41 #2 pre
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:14.42 #7 pre
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.62 #4 pre
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:14.68 #6 pre
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.77 #8 pre
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-800 2:15.77 #8
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:16.23 #9 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.91 #10 pre
Slack, Katherine (2017) Kamiak, WA
G-800 2:18.82 #11 pre
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:19.70 #12 pre
Beaman, Molly (2017) Skyview, WA
G-800 2:19.92 #13 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 4:33.29 #1 US#1 WA#1
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-1600 4:49.43 #2 US#39 WA#3
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-1600 4:53.81 #3 US#87 WA#6
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 4:56.14 #4 WA#8
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:56.19 #5 WA#9
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:56.67 #6 WA#10
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-1600 4:57.49 #7 WA#11
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-1600 4:58.83 #8 WA#13
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-1600 5:00.75 #9 WA#20
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-1600 5:01.57 #10 WA#24
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 5:01.96 #11
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 5:02.50 #12
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1600 5:04.09 #13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:43.12 #1 WA#4
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-3200 10:47.98 #2 WA#9
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3200 10:49.28 #3 WA#10
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:51.96 #4
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:53.17 #5
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 10:57.69 #6
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 10:58.19 #7
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:15.67 #8
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:15.98 #9
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-3200 11:17.41 #10
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:20.90 #11
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:21.16 #12
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:22.38 #13
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:25.00 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.24 #1 w(3.9)
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.44 #2 w(3.9)
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.52 #3 w(3.9)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.56 #1 pre WA#1 w(-1)
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.58 #3 pre WA#2 w(-1)
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.73 #2 pre WA#3 w(-0.4)
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.80 #4 w(3.9)
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.91 #4 pre WA#6 w(-0.4)
Moses, Claire (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.91 #5 w(3.9)
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-100H 14.96 #6 w(3.9)
Moses, Claire (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.19 #5 pre WA#10 w(-0.4)
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-100H 15.19 #6 pre WA#10 w(-1)
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 15.20 #7 pre WA#12 w(-1)
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 15.20 #8 pre WA#12 w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 42.45 #1 US#28 WA#1
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.82 #2 US#42 WA#2
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 43.57 #1 pre
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 43.60 #3 WA#3
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 43.89 #4 WA#4
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.91 #2 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 44.25 #5 WA#6
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 44.33 #3 pre
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 44.59 #6 WA#10
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 44.79 #5 pre
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 44.90 #4 pre
Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 44.94 #6 pre
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.98 #7
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 45.04 #7 pre WA#11
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.57 #8 pre
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 45.71 #8
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.93 #9 pre
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.44 #10 pre
Sakharov, Rita (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.72 #11 pre
Lanford, Madison (2014) Skyview, WA
G-300H 46.94 #12 pre
Hannan, Arlena (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 47.35 #13 pre
Brown, Cheris (2017) Mead, WA
G-300H 47.53 #14 pre
Madden, Sara (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 47.70 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Douglass, Mayson (2014) Mead, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katherine (2016) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1 w(-3.2)
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2 w(-4.1)
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #3 WA#7 w(-3.5)
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #4 WA#11 w(-1.8)
Lunning, Caylah (2014) Moses Lake, WA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 WA#12 w(-2.9)
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #6 WA#13 w(-2.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agoh, Danielle (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 37'10.25" #1 WA#3 w(-0.8)
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 37'3.75" #2 WA#7 w(-0.6)
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 w(-0.8)
Toeaina, Sarah (2014) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #4 WA#9 w(0.1)
Kantner, Shelby (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #5 WA#10 w(-2.1)
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #6 WA#11 w(-1.6)
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #7 w(-0.7)
Shakoor, Kenya (2014) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #8 WA#12 w(0.6)
Schlosser, Jenna (2015) Mead, WA
G-TJ 35'8.25" #9 WA#17 w(-1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacka, Carrie (2015) Mead, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Ho, Candace (2014) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2 WA#9
Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-PV 11'9" #3
Weitz, Macey (2014) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'3" #4
Webb, Abby (2014) Woodinville, WA
G-PV 11'3" #5 WA#15
McDougal, Michaela (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-SP 45'1.75" #1 US#54 WA#3
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-SP 41'11.75" #2
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 39'6" #3
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 39'5" #4
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 38'5" #5 WA#32
Lawrence, Quiana (2014) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 38'4.75" #6
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 37'0" #7
Landis, Justean (2015) Arlington, WA
G-SP 36'5" #8
Dickson, Lauren (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 36'1.5" #9
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 36'0.75" #10
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 35'8" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-DT 142'0" #1 WA#3
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-DT 137'11" #2 WA#6
Weitz, Macey (2014) Richland, WA
G-DT 137'8" #3 WA#7
Mendoza, Guadalupe (2014) Heritage, WA
G-DT 132'10" #4
Landis, Justean (2015) Arlington, WA
G-DT 129'4" #5
Harms, Tara (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-DT 126'0" #6 WA#18

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-JT 146'4" #1 US#25 WA#3
Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) Skyview, WA
G-JT 139'5" #2
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 137'8" #3
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 136'11" #4
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-JT 136'9" #5 US#69 WA#10
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 130'4" #6 WA#20
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-JT 126'7" #7
Gilbert, Kiki (2015) Kentridge, WA
G-JT 123'11" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 46.90 #1 US#43 WA#1
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 47.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 48.12 #2 pre
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 48.77 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 48.87 #3 WA#12
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 48.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 48.90 #4
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.09 #5
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.10 #4 pre
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 49.11 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.26 #6
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #7 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #7
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.50 #6 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.50 #8 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #9 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.99 #10 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:40.06 #1 pre US#44 WA#1
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:40.75 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:41.87 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:42.21 #3 WA#5
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x200 1:42.41 #4 WA#9
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x200 1:42.51 #2 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:42.51 #3 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:42.78 #5 WA#12
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:42.87 #6
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:42.89 #5 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:43.09 #7 pre
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x200 1:43.68 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.82 #9 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:44.46 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:44.50 #6 pre WA#31
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:44.58 #10 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:44.91 #7
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.97 #11 pre
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x200 1:45.25 #12 pre
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:45.69 #13 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:46.65 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:53.24 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:53.60 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 3:53.61 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:54.09 #1 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:54.66 #3 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 3:57.16 #2 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:58.02 #4 WA#9
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 3:58.44 #5 WA#10
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:58.90 #5 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.28 #6
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:59.91 #7 WA#15
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.31 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:00.76 #8
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:01.05 #6 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:01.18 #7 pre
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:01.39 #8 pre
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:02.15 #9 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x400 4:02.30 #10 pre
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x400 4:03.32 #11 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:04.81 #12 pre WA#36


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State