|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charles, Jamaun (2015) |
Amador Valley, CA | B-100 | 10.76 #1 | w(0.3) |
Jones, Aaron (2015) |
Castro Valley, CA | B-100 | 10.89 #2 | w(0.3) |
Johnson, Stephen (2015) |
San Leandro, CA | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | w(0.3) |
Wethington, Karsten (2014) |
James Logan, CA | B-100 | 11.01 #4 | w(0.3) |
Randel, Brandon (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-100 | 11.02 #5 | w(0.3) |
Mixon, Joe (2014) |
Freedom, CA | B-100 | 11.04 #6 | w(0.3) |
Pegan, Hugh (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | B-100 | 11.07 #7 | w(0.3) |
White, Michael (2014) |
Amador Valley, CA | B-100 | 11.09 #8 | w(0.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charles, Jamaun (2015) |
Amador Valley, CA | B-200 | 21.60 #1 | w(2.6) |
Jones, Aaron (2015) |
Castro Valley, CA | B-200 | 21.93 #2 | w(2.6) |
Pegan, Hugh (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | B-200 | 22.02 #3 | w(2.6) |
Corbin, Christian (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-200 | 22.29 #4 | w(2.6) |
Alexander, Andre (2014) |
San Leandro, CA | B-200 | 22.46 #5 | w(2.6) |
Crawford, Xavier (2014) |
Clayton Valley, CA | B-200 | 22.60 #6 | w(2.6) |
Wilson, Wade (2014) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | B-200 | 22.84 #7 | w(2.6) |
Bapuopeleh, Bosco (2015) |
Stuart Hall, CA | B-200 | 22.88 #8 | w(2.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kurtz, Frank (2014) |
Heritage, CA | B-400 | 47.66 #1 | |
Taylor, Robert (2014) |
Deer Valley, CA | B-400 | 48.08 #2 | |
Wollo, Rufus (2014) |
James Logan, CA | B-400 | 48.58 #3 | CA#29 |
Hennies, Alex (2014) |
Acalanes, CA | B-400 | 49.11 #4 | CA#59 |
Gibson, Joshua (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-400 | 49.34 #5 | CA#73 |
Anderson, Tavian (2014) |
San Leandro, CA | B-400 | 49.84 #6 | |
Evers-Threatt, Jamari (2014) |
Deer Valley, CA | B-400 | 50.87 #7 | |
Bernstien, Jerrick (2014) |
Hercules, CA | B-400 | 51.15 #8 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckinnon, Conner (2014) |
Amador Valley, CA | B-800 | 1:52.44 #1 | |
Lopez, Jose (2014) |
Arcata, CA | B-800 | 1:53.01 #2 | CA#17 |
Hay, Dante (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-800 | 1:53.04 #3 | |
Prowes, Antwuin (2014) |
Hercules, CA | B-800 | 1:53.12 #4 | CA#18 |
Rauch, Nicholas (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-800 | 1:54.35 #5 | CA#33 |
Phair, David (2016) |
College Park, CA | B-800 | 1:55.61 #6 | CA#65 |
Ljung, Owen (2014) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | B-800 | 1:55.81 #7 | CA#70 |
Monsalud, Cristian (2015) |
James Logan, CA | B-800 | 1:56.31 #8 | CA#92 |
Lothamer, Parker (2015) |
Campolindo, CA | B-800 | 1:58.86 #9 | |
Sikes, Camden (2014) |
Berkeley, CA | B-800 | 1:59.81 #10 | |
Barkan, Brody (2015) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | B-800 | 2:00.30 #11 | |
Mayer, Cody (2014) |
Liberty -NC, CA | B-800 | 2:00.78 #12 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Olson, Tyler (2014) |
Livermore, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.80 #1 | |
Rauch, Nicholas (2015) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.85 #2 | CA#47 |
Wang, Michael (2014) |
Acalanes, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.47 #3 | CA#56 |
Demeko-Ousman, Solomon (2014) |
Heritage, CA | B-1600 | 4:18.34 #4 | CA#65 |
Kabbara, Nassim (2015) |
San Rafael, CA | B-1600 | 4:20.56 #5 | CA#100 |
Price, Zach (2014) |
Windsor, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.40 #6 | |
Robinson, Corey (2014) |
Lick Wilmerding, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.75 #7 | |
Barajas, Jovani (2014) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.18 #8 | |
Johnson, Roc (2015) |
De La Salle, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.80 #9 | |
Shaw, Tanner (2014) |
Athenian School, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.37 #10 | |
Frisbee, David (2016) |
Kennedy (F) -NC, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.48 #11 |
B-3200
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morris, Marquis (2014) |
De La Salle, CA | B-110H | 13.96 #1 | w(0.7) |
Hemphill, Jalen (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-110H | 14.42 #2 | CA#17 w(0.7) |
Robinson, Ja'Vion (2014) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-110H | 14.43 #3 | w(0.7) |
Celeri, Connor (2014) |
Piner, CA | B-110H | 14.43 #4 | CA#18 w(0.7) |
Adams, Raliegh (2015) |
Alhambra, CA | B-110H | 15.00 #5 | CA#57 w(0.7) |
Harland-Dunaway, Marcus (2014) |
Campolindo, CA | B-110H | 15.11 #6 | CA#73 w(0.7) |
Mandich, Ryan (2015) |
Northgate, CA | B-110H | 15.26 #7 | w(0.7) |
Petrovykh, Dmitriy (2014) |
Northgate, CA | B-110H | 15.33 #8 | w(0.7) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morris, Marquis (2014) |
De La Salle, CA | B-300H | 37.36 #1 | |
Doss, Jalen (2014) |
Hercules, CA | B-300H | 37.96 #2 | US#89 CA#11 |
Netherda, Alex (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-300H | 38.51 #3 | CA#24 |
Hemphill, Jalen (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-300H | 38.66 #4 | CA#30 |
Hurtado, Francisco (2014) |
Pittsburg, CA | B-300H | 38.95 #5 | CA#41 |
Smith, Ron (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-300H | 39.86 #6 | |
Harvey, Jonathan (2016) |
De La Salle, CA | B-300H | 41.19 #7 | |
Harland-Dunaway, Marcus (2014) |
Campolindo, CA | B-300H | 41.38 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zinnerman, Justin (2015) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | B-HJ | 6'9" #1 | US#72 CA#4 |
Chukwu, David (2014) |
American, CA | B-HJ | 6'9" #2 | US#72 CA#4 |
Terrell, Harold (2014) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-HJ | 6'7" #3 | CA#27 |
Walton, Taylor (2014) |
Branson, CA | B-HJ | 6'7" #4 | CA#27 |
Barnett, Brian (2015) |
Granada, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | CA#77 |
Sunil Kumar, Ruthvik (2014) |
American, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | CA#77 |
Mckissick, Waymond (2014) |
Kennedy (F) -NC, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #11 | |
Thexton, Jaron (2015) |
Foothill -NC, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #12 | |
Thornton, Casey (2014) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #7 | |
Bajwa, Jaskarn (2014) |
Irvington, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #7 | |
WILLIAMS, JEREMY (2014) |
Granada, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #7 | |
Burnes, Daniel (2015) |
Heritage, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #7 | |
Foote, Drake (2014) |
Livermore, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #13 | |
Balder, Tim (2015) |
Justin-Siena, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #14 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Nate (2014) |
Castro Valley, CA | B-LJ | 24'4" #1 | w(-0.1) |
Wethington, Karsten (2014) |
James Logan, CA | B-LJ | 23'0" #2 | w(0.2) |
Webster, Nsimba (2014) |
Deer Valley, CA | B-LJ | 22'11.5" #3 | CA#22 w(0) |
Gibson, Max (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-LJ | 22'8.5" #4 | CA#30 w(-0.3) |
Runnels, Mathew (2016) |
James Logan, CA | B-LJ | 22'1" #5 | CA#58 w(0.9) |
White, Michael (2014) |
Amador Valley, CA | B-LJ | 22'1" #6 | CA#58 w(-0.3) |
Lucy, Elijah (2015) |
Emery, CA | B-LJ | 21'4" #7 | w(-1.1) |
Plain, Major (2015) |
Fortuna, CA | B-LJ | 20'11.25" #8 | w(0.9) |
Young, Justin (2015) |
American, CA | B-LJ | 20'10.5" #9 | w(0.3) |
Ernest, Simeon (2015) |
Heritage, CA | B-LJ | 20'9" #10 | w(-0.2) |
Xandrine-Anderson, Drew (2015) |
Stuart Hall, CA | B-LJ | 20'8.5" #11 | w(1) |
Webster, Nzuzi (2014) |
Deer Valley, CA | B-LJ | 20'6.25" #12 | w(1.1) |
Bell, Chad (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #13 | w(0) |
Terrell, Harold (2014) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #13 | w(-2.4) |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Matt (2014) |
Acalanes, CA | B-DT | 171'5" #1 | |
Kerstetter, Frankie (2014) |
Livermore, CA | B-DT | 159'2" #2 | |
Lundquist, Caleb (2014) |
Casa Grande, CA | B-DT | 156'4" #3 | CA#85 |
Deflores, Griffin (2015) |
Heritage, CA | B-DT | 153'3" #4 | |
Buegeleison, Frankie (2014) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-DT | 151'5" #5 | |
Hemphill, Kadeem (2014) |
Novato, CA | B-DT | 148'1" #6 | |
Kitchen, Matt (2014) |
Cardinal Newman, CA | B-DT | 146'0" #7 | |
Kendricks, Dingane (2015) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | B-DT | 145'9" #8 | |
Banks, Lamont |
St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA | B-DT | 144'11" #9 | |
esparza, nathan (2016) |
Amador Valley, CA | B-DT | 144'5" #10 | |
Shurtz, Jack (2015) |
Campolindo, CA | B-DT | 143'8" #11 | |
Jones, Dartise (2014) |
Hayward, CA | B-DT | 141'11" #12 | |
Salmon, Reed (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | B-DT | 140'9" #13 | |
Lin, Elliot (2015) |
Mission San Jose, CA | B-DT | 140'3" #14 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Castro Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 41.66 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Novato, CA | B-4x100 | 41.74 #2 | CA#16 |
Boys Relay |
Deer Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 42.16 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Amador Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 42.28 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
De La Salle, CA | B-4x100 | 42.34 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
James Logan, CA | B-4x100 | 42.63 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Las Lomas, CA | B-4x100 | 42.90 #7 | CA#88 |
Boys Relay |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-4x100 | 43.59 #8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Hercules, CA | B-4x400 | 3:17.02 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Amador Valley, CA | B-4x400 | 3:17.81 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
San Ramon Valley, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.10 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Acalanes, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.49 #4 | CA#18 |
Boys Relay |
San Leandro, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.84 #5 | CA#21 |
Boys Relay |
De La Salle, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.35 #6 | CA#28 |
Boys Relay |
James Logan, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.10 #7 | CA#38 |
Boys Relay |
Miramonte, CA | B-4x400 | 3:21.41 #8 | CA#44 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cantrell, Gabriella (2014) |
San Leandro, CA | G-100 | 12.08 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Guillory, Briana (2015) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.10 #2 | w(-0.3) |
Robinson, Kaylah (2017) |
El Cerrito, CA | G-100 | 12.44 #3 | w(-0.3) |
Drinkard, Lamonna (2016) |
James Logan, CA | G-100 | 12.48 #4 | w(-0.3) |
White, Pamela (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-100 | 12.51 #5 | w(-0.3) |
Dunbar, Ariel (2016) |
San Marin, CA | G-100 | 12.56 #6 | w(-0.3) |
Potts, Maurcedez (2016) |
Newark Memorial, CA | G-100 | 12.72 #7 | w(-0.3) |
Landrum, Tenia (2016) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.76 #8 | w(-0.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Guillory, Briana (2015) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-200 | 24.17 #1 | US#72 CA#14 w(0.4) |
Cantrell, Gabriella (2014) |
San Leandro, CA | G-200 | 24.31 #2 | w(0.4) |
McGlaston, Mecca (2016) |
Dublin, CA | G-200 | 24.47 #3 | CA#25 w(0.4) |
White, Pamela (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-200 | 25.38 #4 | w(0.4) |
Dukes, Samantha (2017) |
Livermore, CA | G-200 | 25.47 #5 | w(0.4) |
Drinkard, Lamonna (2016) |
James Logan, CA | G-200 | 25.51 #6 | w(0.4) |
Landrum, Tenia (2016) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-200 | 25.82 #7 | w(0.4) |
Fagalar, J'Ley (2016) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-200 | 25.92 #8 | w(0.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alexander, Anaya (2016) |
Las Lomas, CA | G-400 | 56.35 #1 | |
Chenault, Christina (2015) |
Carondelet, CA | G-400 | 56.59 #2 | |
Boggan, Imani (2017) |
Acalanes, CA | G-400 | 58.17 #3 | |
Ruotolo, Julianna (2016) |
Carondelet, CA | G-400 | 58.26 #4 | |
Barrett, Emily (2015) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-400 | 58.72 #5 | |
Tong, Melanie (2014) |
American, CA | G-400 | 58.90 #6 | |
Heywood, Alison (2015) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-400 | 59.08 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jenkins, Chloe (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-800 | 2:12.47 #1 | |
Ricks, Madison (2014) |
California, CA | G-800 | 2:14.16 #2 | CA#35 |
Agustin, Amihan (2014) |
James Logan, CA | G-800 | 2:14.44 #3 | |
Cella, Sarah (2016) |
Campolindo, CA | G-800 | 2:17.11 #4 | |
Green, Annaka (2016) |
Amador Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:17.42 #5 | |
Carleton, Molly (2015) |
Urban School, CA | G-800 | 2:18.39 #6 | |
Penney, Jasmine (2014) |
San Lorenzo, CA | G-800 | 2:18.81 #7 | |
Hardy, Jasmine (2015) |
Head Royce, CA | G-800 | 2:19.42 #8 | |
Julien, Aida (2014) |
Head Royce, CA | G-800 | 2:19.87 #9 | |
Becker, Suzanne (2014) |
Albany, CA | G-800 | 2:20.97 #10 | |
Eklem, Kaitlyn (2015) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:21.05 #11 | |
Roden, Georgia (2015) |
Miramonte, CA | G-800 | 2:23.93 #12 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Starn, Brooke (2016) |
Monte Vista, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.69 #1 | |
Leach, Brighie (2015) |
Campolindo, CA | G-1600 | 4:54.27 #2 | US#96 CA#16 |
McCandless, Megan (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-1600 | 4:54.78 #3 | CA#19 |
Hansel, Chloe (2016) |
Las Lomas, CA | G-1600 | 4:56.99 #4 | |
Hernandez, Alexandra (2014) |
Livermore, CA | G-1600 | 4:57.50 #5 | CA#31 |
Murphy, Glennis (2017) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-1600 | 5:01.16 #6 | CA#57 |
McCullough, Bevin (2015) |
Marin Academy, CA | G-1600 | 5:02.94 #7 | CA#74 |
Harleen, Anna (2014) |
Branson, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.25 #8 | |
Moore, Spencer (2014) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-1600 | 5:06.25 #9 | |
Fieberling, Emily (2014) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-1600 | 5:13.87 #10 | |
Lutz, Carly (2014) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-1600 | 5:14.03 #11 | |
Lawsen, Taylor (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-1600 | 5:16.70 #12 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maxwell, Julia (2014) |
Branson, CA | G-3200 | 10:31.44 #1 | |
McCandless, Megan (2016) |
Granada, CA | G-3200 | 10:40.29 #2 | |
Coonfield, Morgin (2016) |
McKinleyville, CA | G-3200 | 10:44.12 #3 | |
Dicke, Molly (2014) |
Lick Wilmerding, CA | G-3200 | 10:52.15 #4 | CA#52 |
Orders, Mary (2015) |
Campolindo, CA | G-3200 | 11:00.25 #5 | |
Leach, Brighie (2015) |
Campolindo, CA | G-3200 | 11:01.13 #6 | CA#81 |
Hansel, Chloe (2016) |
Las Lomas, CA | G-3200 | 11:11.15 #7 | |
Amen, Jourdan (2017) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-3200 | 11:12.19 #8 | |
McCullough, Bevin (2015) |
Marin Academy, CA | G-3200 | 11:13.79 #9 | |
Bayliss, Christine (2015) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:13.95 #10 | |
Noto, Sophia (2015) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-3200 | 11:15.70 #11 | |
Cooke, Julia (2015) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-3200 | 11:15.93 #12 | |
Oewel, Mary Monda (2015) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-3200 | 11:16.65 #13 | |
Moore, Spencer (2014) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-3200 | 11:18.91 #14 | |
Starn, Brooke (2016) |
Monte Vista, CA | G-3200 | 11:20.48 #15 | |
Pigg, Chloe (2016) |
Arcata, CA | G-3200 | 11:20.58 #16 | |
White, Delaney (2016) |
Santa Rosa, CA | G-3200 | 11:21.30 #17 | |
Byer, Alyssa (2015) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-3200 | 11:27.89 #18 | |
Taylor, Grace (2017) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-3200 | 11:34.26 #19 | |
Ruiz, Erica (2014) |
Rancho Cotate, CA | G-3200 | 11:36.74 #20 | |
Xu, Sonia (2014) |
Alameda, CA | G-3200 | 11:51.70 #21 | |
Breedlove, Shaz (2015) |
Maria Carrillo, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.75 #22 | |
Seevak, Emma (2016) |
Piedmont, CA | G-3200 | 12:04.13 #23 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McGlaston, Mecca (2016) |
Dublin, CA | G-100H | 13.87 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Robinson, Kaylah (2017) |
El Cerrito, CA | G-100H | 14.32 #2 | CA#22 w(-0.3) |
Awakoaiye, Kara (2016) |
Bishop O'Dowd, CA | G-100H | 14.35 #3 | CA#24 w(-0.3) |
Coffey, Artearra (2016) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-100H | 14.76 #4 | CA#36 w(-0.3) |
Thompson, Michelle (2015) |
Dougherty Valley, CA | G-100H | 15.24 #5 | w(-0.3) |
Jones, Kennedy (2015) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-100H | 15.38 #6 | w(-0.3) |
Newman, Sasha (2014) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-100H | 15.41 #7 | w(-0.3) |
Margerum, Wendy (2017) |
Acalanes, CA | G-100H | 15.69 #8 | w(-0.3) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schulz, Carly (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-300H | 43.43 #1 | US#91 CA#21 |
Mccoy, Lauren (2014) |
Arcata, CA | G-300H | 44.32 #2 | CA#39 |
Villanueva, Brookey (2016) |
Amador Valley, CA | G-300H | 44.73 #3 | CA#49 |
Thompson, Michelle (2015) |
Dougherty Valley, CA | G-300H | 44.89 #4 | |
Coffey, Artearra (2016) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-300H | 45.95 #5 | |
Brown, Kirsty (2017) |
Amador Valley, CA | G-300H | 46.34 #6 | |
Strand, Kelly (2015) |
Monte Vista, CA | G-300H | 46.65 #7 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Creson, Arden (2017) |
Miramonte, CA | G-LJ | 18'2" #1 | CA#25 w(-0.1) |
Mosely, Ma'Ane (2015) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-LJ | 18'2" #2 | CA#25 w(0.3) |
Flores, Alyssa (2017) |
American, CA | G-LJ | 18'0.5" #3 | CA#31 w(0.6) |
Berry, Sydney (2014) |
Heritage, CA | G-LJ | 17'10.75" #4 | w(-1.5) |
Dukes, Samantha (2017) |
Livermore, CA | G-LJ | 17'9.5" #5 | CA#41 w(-1.3) |
Hendrickson, Lindsay (2014) |
Redwood -NC, CA | G-LJ | 17'2.5" #6 | CA#75 w(0.7) |
Reichenbach, Rachel (2014) |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-LJ | 17'0" #7 | CA#87 w(0.2) |
Margerum, Wendy (2017) |
Acalanes, CA | G-LJ | 16'11.75" #8 | w(2.4) |
Coffey, Artearra (2016) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'6" #9 | w(-2.5) |
Landrum, Tenia (2016) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'5.75" #10 | w(-2) |
Jones, Kennedy (2015) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'4.5" #11 | w(0.6) |
Truong, Patricia (2017) |
James Logan, CA | G-LJ | 16'4.25" #12 | w(0.3) |
Thomas, Anyel (2014) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'3.5" #13 | w(-0.3) |
Touros, Megan (2016) |
Kelseyville, CA | G-LJ | 16'3" #14 | w(1.6) |
Chaffey, Kaylee (2016) |
Berean Christian, CA | G-LJ | 16'3" #14 | w(-0.5) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Larson, Lauren (2014) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-PV | 11'8" #1 | |
Madson, Carissa (2014) |
Novato, CA | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Butterfield, Mayuko |
College Park, CA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | CA#53 |
Champine, Veronica (2014) |
Terra Linda, CA | G-PV | 10'8" #4 | CA#68 |
Gilmore, Natalie (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-PV | 10'8" #5 | |
Sutton, Haley (2014) |
Northgate, CA | G-PV | 10'8" #6 | CA#68 |
Debruin, Isabella (2016) |
Justin-Siena, CA | G-PV | 10'4" #7 | CA#96 |
Sebaugh, Sierra (2014) |
Pittsburg, CA | G-PV | 10'4" #8 | |
Hatter, Lauren (2015) |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #9 | |
Garon, Isabel (2016) |
Sonoma Valley, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #10 | |
Michels, Savanna (2014) |
Sir Francis Drake, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #10 | |
Cramer, Sarah (2015) |
Irvington, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #10 | |
Montoya, Brianna (2015) |
Fremont Washington, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #10 | |
Wong, Michaela (2016) |
Moreau Catholic, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #14 | |
Trimble, Carolina (2016) |
Las Lomas, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #15 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Morgan (2015) |
James Logan, CA | G-SP | 41'10" #1 | CA#20 |
Lousi, Vai (2016) |
Fremont Washington, CA | G-SP | 40'8.5" #2 | |
Reid, Angela (2014) |
Hayward, CA | G-SP | 39'10" #3 | |
Jones, Jelaia (2015) |
Pittsburg, CA | G-SP | 39'5.5" #4 | CA#49 |
Lassair, Tyra (2014) |
Pittsburg, CA | G-SP | 38'7.5" #5 | |
Milone, Allyson (2014) |
Ukiah, CA | G-SP | 38'3.5" #6 | |
Scranton, Allison (2015) |
Petaluma, CA | G-SP | 37'7" #7 | CA#86 |
Canty, Kyra (2015) |
Deer Valley, CA | G-SP | 37'4" #8 | |
Aha, Yvonne (2014) |
Monte Vista, CA | G-SP | 36'2" #9 | |
Bankus, Lily (2015) |
Redwood Christian, CA | G-SP | 36'1" #10 | |
Lew-Munoz, Jessica (2014) |
American, CA | G-SP | 36'0" #11 | |
Seuga, Mickie (2015) |
Eureka, CA | G-SP | 35'10.5" #12 | |
Kimber, Helen (2015) |
California, CA | G-SP | 34'11.5" #13 | |
Steele, Shajana (2015) |
Novato, CA | G-SP | 34'10.5" #14 | |
Garrick, Adora (2014) |
Castro Valley, CA | G-SP | 34'6" #15 | |
Ratu, Clara (2015) |
Newark Memorial, CA | G-SP | 34'5" #16 | |
Alatini, Tisi |
Clayton Valley, CA | G-SP | 34'4" #17 | |
Rutgers, Claire (2016) |
Tamalpais, CA | G-SP | 34'0" #18 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-4x100 | 47.62 #1 | CA#25 |
Girls Relay |
San Leandro, CA | G-4x100 | 47.77 #2 | CA#29 |
Girls Relay |
Deer Valley, CA | G-4x100 | 47.83 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Newark Memorial, CA | G-4x100 | 48.24 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Monte Vista, CA | G-4x100 | 48.79 #5 | CA#69 |
Girls Relay |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-4x100 | 49.03 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Kennedy (R) -NC, CA | G-4x100 | 49.31 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
James Logan, CA | G-4x100 | 49.47 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-4x400 | 3:47.04 #1 | US#24 CA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Carondelet, CA | G-4x400 | 3:48.25 #2 | US#36 CA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Deer Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 3:48.78 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Newark Memorial, CA | G-4x400 | 3:53.89 #4 | CA#31 |
Girls Relay |
Foothill -NC, CA | G-4x400 | 3:55.71 #5 | CA#42 |
Girls Relay |
Amador Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 3:59.33 #6 | CA#70 |
Girls Relay |
James Logan, CA | G-4x400 | 3:59.66 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
San Ramon Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:00.81 #8 | CA#89 |
Link directly to this page