Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D1 LP State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Rockford, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-100 10.81 #1 pre w(1.6)
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-100 10.88 #1 w(-1.1)
Mitchell, Brandon (2015) Muskegon, MI
B-100 10.88 #4 pre MI#6 w(1.6)
Mitchell, Brandon (2015) Muskegon, MI
B-100 10.95 #2 w(-1.1)
Smith, Iwarri (2015) Harrison, MI
B-100 10.98 #5 pre MI#9 w(1.6)
Morgan, Brandon (2016) Ypsilanti, MI
B-100 10.99 #2 pre MI#10 w(-1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-200 21.36 #1 US#60 MI#1 w(-0.2)
Love, Jordan (2014) Novi, MI
B-200 21.68 #2 w(-0.2)
Phillips, Tra'Von (2014) Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-200 21.81 #1 pre MI#6 w(1.8)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.84 #2 pre w(0)
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.90 #3 w(-0.2)
Morgan, Brandon (2016) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 21.91 #4 pre MI#7 w(0)
Morgan, Brandon (2016) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 21.96 #4 w(-0.2)
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-200 21.99 #5 pre MI#8 w(0)
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.03 #3 pre w(-2.1)
Love, Jordan (2014) Novi, MI
B-200 22.03 #6 pre w(1.8)
Phillips, Tra'Von (2014) Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-200 22.05 #5 w(-0.2)
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-200 22.07 #6 w(-0.2)
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-200 22.30 #7 pre MI#13 w(-2.1)
Mitchell, Brandon (2015) Muskegon, MI
B-200 22.32 #8 pre MI#14 w(0)
Mitchell, Brandon (2015) Muskegon, MI
B-200 22.33 #7 w(-0.2)
Falcon, Matt (2016) Southfield, MI
B-200 22.39 #9 pre MI#16 w(-2.1)
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-200 22.44 #10 pre MI#17 w(-2.1)
Bannister, Logan (2016) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-200 22.46 #11 pre MI#18 w(1.8)
Pierce, Nick (2015) Port Huron, MI
B-200 22.49 #12 pre MI#20 w(1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-400 48.13 #1 MI#1
Clarke, Antonio (2014) East Lansing, MI
B-400 48.67 #2
Hayes, Benjamin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-400 49.50 #3
Zingas, Louis (2014) Delasalle Collegiate, MI
B-400 49.62 #4
Brown, Eric (2001) Jackson, MI
B-400 49.67 #5 MI#20
Santana, Brant (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-400 49.80 #6
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-400 49.85 #7 MI#25
Lott, Maliek (2015) L'Anse Creuse, MI
B-400 49.96 #8 MI#26
Moore, Elondo (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-400 49.96 #9 MI#26

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brazier, Donavan (2015) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-800 1:50.24 #1
Munley, Brennan (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-800 1:51.79 #2
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-800 1:52.39 #3 US#70 MI#3
Hansen, Kirk (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:53.24 #4
Dawn, Austin (2014) Monroe, MI
B-800 1:53.25 #5 MI#5
Murray, Austin (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-800 1:53.59 #6 MI#7
Wilkie, Ryan (2014) Saline, MI
B-800 1:53.59 #7 MI#7
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-800 1:53.87 #8
Molinaro, Matt (2014) Delasalle Collegiate, MI
B-800 1:54.11 #9 MI#12
Ferrante, Jason (2015) Northville, MI
B-800 1:54.23 #10 MI#15
Warren, Charles (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-800 1:55.06 #11 MI#20
Diaz, David (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:55.67 #12
Dalton, Jonny (2015) Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:55.98 #13 MI#25
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-800 1:56.13 #14
Millenbach, Cass (2014) Grandville, MI
B-800 1:56.75 #15
Barton, Michael (2014) Huron, MI
B-800 1:56.76 #16
Mema, Blerim (2014) Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:56.98 #17 MI#33
Evans, Jalen (2014) Lakeview, MI
B-800 1:57.43 #18 MI#42
Renner, Joe (2015) Davison, MI
B-800 1:58.67 #19
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:58.97 #20

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:10.82 #1 US#49 MI#1
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-1600 4:12.64 #2 US#90 MI#2
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-1600 4:13.23 #3 MI#3
Tangri, Kunal (2015) Troy, MI
B-1600 4:13.27 #4 MI#4
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:13.76 #5 MI#5
Kiprotich, Justin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-1600 4:14.82 #6 MI#8
Sims, Dan (2014) Northville, MI
B-1600 4:15.11 #7
Barnes, Brian (2014) Novi, MI
B-1600 4:15.54 #8 MI#12
Domagalski, Jacob (2015) Romeo, MI
B-1600 4:16.11 #9 MI#13
Ahmed, Calum (2014) Royal Oak, MI
B-1600 4:17.07 #10 MI#16
Willets, Costa (2014) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:17.52 #11 MI#19
Lorant, Andrew (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:22.91 #12 MI#34
Blackwell, Brendan (2015) Jackson, MI
B-1600 4:24.80 #13 MI#41

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-3200 9:07.11 #1
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:09.34 #2 MI#2
Toreki, Alec (2014) Romeo, MI
B-3200 9:20.22 #3 MI#4
Robinson, Ryan (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:22.36 #4 MI#6
Dotterrer, Kyle (2014) Traverse City Central, MI
B-3200 9:23.05 #5 MI#8
Eisengruber, Parker (2015) Heritage, MI
B-3200 9:23.91 #6 MI#9
Hall, Kevin (2015) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:24.24 #7
Harding, Isaac (2016) Rockford, MI
B-3200 9:28.69 #8 MI#15
Thomas, Matt (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-3200 9:29.47 #9 MI#19
Jones, Keenan (2015) Franklin, MI
B-3200 9:29.67 #10 MI#20
Russell, Jon (2015) Skyline, MI
B-3200 9:34.50 #11
Bradley, Max (2014) North Farmington, MI
B-3200 9:35.84 #12
Lee, Jacob (2016) Fenton, MI
B-3200 9:38.78 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 13.95 #1 w(0.2)
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.21 #2 US#74 MI#2 w(0.2)
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.27 #3 US#99 MI#3 w(0.2)
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-110H 14.28 #4 MI#4 w(0.2)
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-110H 14.47 #5 MI#5 w(0.2)
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.53 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.57 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.60 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-110H 14.60 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-110H 14.60 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Liggett, Alex (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
B-110H 14.63 #6 MI#7 w(0.2)
Ojemudia, Michael (2015) Harrison, MI
B-110H 14.70 #7 MI#8 w(0.2)
Ojemudia, Michael (2015) Harrison, MI
B-110H 14.73 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Liggett, Alex (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
B-110H 14.83 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-110H 14.93 #8 MI#10 w(0.2)
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-110H 14.98 #8 pre w(-1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-300H 38.07 #1 MI#1
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-300H 38.14 #2 MI#2
Webster, Robie (2015) Lincoln, MI
B-300H 38.36 #3 MI#3
Hudson, Bryant (2014) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-300H 38.68 #4 MI#6
Wiater, Alec (2014) Anchor Bay, MI
B-300H 38.77 #5
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 38.79 #6 MI#7
Dade, John (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-300H 39.14 #7
Johnson, Aaron (2014) Harrison, MI
B-300H 39.44 #8
Black, Sam (2014) Pinckney, MI
B-300H 39.49 #9 MI#15
Velasquez, Ian (2014) Holt, MI
B-300H 39.63 #10 MI#20
Stritzinger, Allen (2017) DeLaSalle, MI
B-300H 39.63 #11 MI#20
Gamble, Richard (2014) Allen Park, MI
B-300H 39.69 #12
Crum, Jordan (2016) Flushing, MI
B-300H 39.81 #13 MI#23
Davis, Josiah (2016) Saline, MI
B-300H 40.04 #14 MI#28
Reid, Dorian (2014) Lahser, MI
B-300H 40.09 #15 MI#31
Sutton, Parker (2014) Novi, MI
B-300H 40.42 #16
Davis, Darius (2014) Roosevelt, MI
B-300H 40.52 #17
Beachnau, Sean (2014) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-300H 40.86 #18 MI#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piwinski, Brandon (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Stemple, Cody (2015) Lakeland, MI
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Dixon, Jamal (2014) Canton, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Guerrant, Nicholas (2015) Portage Northern, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #4 MI#10
Billups, Adreon (2014) Mona Shores, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #6
DeCoster, Joe (2015) Lincoln Park, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Summers, Jordan (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #8 MI#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Austin (2016) Grand Ledge, MI
B-LJ 22'11" #1 MI#1 w(0.6)
Welch, Andre (2017) East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'7" #2 MI#2 w(0)
Herbert, Nicholas (2015) Portage Northern, MI
B-LJ 22'6" #3 MI#3 w(1.4)
Atwater, Robert (2014) Lincoln Park, MI
B-LJ 22'5.5" #4 MI#4 w(0.6)
Canada, Merrick (2015) Clarkston, MI
B-LJ 22'1" #5 MI#5 w(0)
Griffith, Isaiah (2016) East English Village Prep, MI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #6 MI#6 w(0.2)
Smith, Kevin (2015) East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'0.5" #7 MI#7 w(0.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gary, Noah (2014) Dexter, MI
B-PV 16'2" #1
Althaus, Kaj (2014) Saline, MI
B-PV 14'7" #2
Dumont, Andrew (2014) Dexter, MI
B-PV 14'4" #3
Babits, Alex (2015) Howell, MI
B-PV 14'1" #4 MI#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 60'4.5" #1 US#58 MI#1
Prekaj, Exhildi (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 56'2.5" #2 MI#6
Kelly, Ryan (2014) St Pius X Catholic, NC
B-SP 55'8.5" #3 NC#4
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-SP 54'4.25" #4
Smutny, John (2014) Saline, MI
B-SP 54'0.5" #5
Roush, Tommy (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-SP 53'10" #6
Brown, Paul (2014) Grand Rapids Union, MI
B-SP 53'6.5" #7 MI#19
Campau, Shane (2014) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 53'4.5" #8 MI#21
Pallett, Vonn (2015) Farmington, MI
B-SP 53'0.5" #9
Yacoobi, Bearooz (2014) Dearborn, MI
B-SP 52'6" #10
Marback, Karl (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-SP 51'10.5" #11
Polk, Makai Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-SP 50'10.75" #12 MI#38
Martin, Mitchell (2015) Monroe, MI
B-SP 50'8.75" #13 MI#40

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-DT 176'5" #1 MI#2
Shamoun, Austin (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 162'11" #2
Roush, Tommy (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-DT 161'1" #3
Ghafari, Joe (2014) Farmington, MI
B-DT 160'10" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 41.47 #1 US#63 MI#1
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x100 41.64 #2 MI#2
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 41.97 #3 MI#3
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x100 42.44 #4 MI#4
Boys Relay Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-4x100 42.58 #5 MI#6
Boys Relay Roosevelt, MI
B-4x100 42.67 #6 MI#7
Boys Relay Monroe, MI
B-4x100 42.80 #7 MI#10
Boys Relay Mona Shores, MI
B-4x100 42.80 #8 MI#10
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x100 42.85 #9 MI#12
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x100 42.94 #10 MI#13
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 43.08 #11
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x100 43.15 #12
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x100 43.16 #13 MI#16
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x100 43.19 #14 MI#17
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x100 43.23 #15 MI#18
Boys Relay Franklin, MI
B-4x100 43.37 #16 MI#20
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x100 43.39 #17 MI#22
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x100 43.45 #18 MI#23
Boys Relay Dakota, MI
B-4x100 43.61 #19
Boys Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-4x100 43.78 #20
Boys Relay Jackson, MI
B-4x100 43.94 #21

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:27.09 #1 US#56 MI#2
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x200 1:27.37 #2
Boys Relay John Glenn, MI
B-4x200 1:28.50 #3 MI#3
Boys Relay Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-4x200 1:28.66 #4 MI#4
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:29.02 #5 MI#8
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x200 1:29.13 #6 MI#9
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:29.15 #7
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x200 1:29.26 #8
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x200 1:29.35 #9 MI#11
Boys Relay Mona Shores, MI
B-4x200 1:29.36 #10 MI#13
Boys Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:29.57 #11 MI#15
Boys Relay Roosevelt, MI
B-4x200 1:29.70 #12 MI#18
Boys Relay Dakota, MI
B-4x200 1:30.06 #13
Boys Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:30.09 #14 MI#25
Boys Relay Cass Technical, MI
B-4x200 1:30.31 #15 MI#28
Boys Relay Jackson, MI
B-4x200 1:30.50 #16 MI#29
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x200 1:30.54 #17 MI#30
Boys Relay Huron, MI
B-4x200 1:32.05 #18

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Lansing, MI
B-4x400 3:16.56 #1 US#40 MI#1
Boys Relay Delasalle Collegiate, MI
B-4x400 3:18.09 #2 US#91 MI#2
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x400 3:19.34 #3 MI#3
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:19.74 #4 MI#4
Boys Relay Roosevelt, MI
B-4x400 3:21.14 #5 MI#5
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x400 3:21.34 #6 MI#6
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:21.42 #7 MI#7
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x400 3:22.50 #8 MI#9
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x400 3:23.03 #9 MI#12
Boys Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-4x400 3:23.63 #10 MI#13
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x400 3:23.68 #11 MI#14
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x400 3:24.03 #12
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x400 3:24.11 #13
Boys Relay Grandville, MI
B-4x400 3:24.11 #14 MI#17
Boys Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
B-4x400 3:24.45 #15 MI#20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 7:40.54 #1
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x800 7:45.16 #2
Boys Relay Traverse City Central, MI
B-4x800 7:49.15 #3
Boys Relay Heritage, MI
B-4x800 7:49.65 #4 US#68 MI#4
Boys Relay Northville, MI
B-4x800 7:52.46 #5 MI#5
Boys Relay Royal Oak, MI
B-4x800 7:54.31 #6 MI#6
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x800 7:55.29 #7 MI#8
Boys Relay Waterford Mott, MI
B-4x800 7:55.35 #8
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x800 7:57.10 #9 MI#14
Boys Relay Plymouth, MI
B-4x800 7:58.32 #10 MI#16
Boys Relay Holly, MI
B-4x800 7:58.59 #11 MI#18
Boys Relay Brandon, MI
B-4x800 8:00.73 #12
Boys Relay Port Huron Northern, MI
B-4x800 8:00.88 #13 MI#21
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x800 8:01.30 #14 MI#22
Boys Relay Holt, MI
B-4x800 8:02.90 #15 MI#25
Boys Relay Lakeview, MI
B-4x800 8:04.58 #16 MI#28
Boys Relay Lakeland, MI
B-4x800 8:04.97 #17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 11.88 #1 w(0.5)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.17 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-100 12.18 #2 MI#4 w(0.5)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-100 12.23 #3 MI#5 w(0.5)
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-100 12.29 #4 MI#7 w(0.5)
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.30 #5 w(0.5)
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-100 12.32 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-100 12.36 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-100 12.37 #5 pre MI#9 w(-0.3)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-100 12.39 #6 w(0.5)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-100 12.40 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Hopp, Taylor (2015) Jenison, MI
G-100 12.41 #6 pre w(-1.3)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-100 12.42 #7 pre w(-0.3)
Merridith, Madison (2016) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-100 12.47 #8 pre MI#11 w(-0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 23.98 #1 US#44 MI#1 w(0.5)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.03 #2 US#51 MI#2 w(0.5)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.56 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.63 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 24.63 #3 MI#4 w(0.5)
Roberson, Savannah (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-200 24.99 #3 pre MI#7 w(-2.3)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 25.01 #4 pre w(-2.3)
Rosso, Rose (2017) Jenison, MI
G-200 25.01 #4 MI#8 w(0.5)
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.04 #5 w(0.5)
Vizard, Natalie (2015) Portage Northern, MI
G-200 25.22 #5 pre MI#9 w(-0.7)
Vizard, Natalie (2015) Portage Northern, MI
G-200 25.26 #6 w(0.5)
Rosso, Rose (2017) Jenison, MI
G-200 25.34 #6 pre w(-0.7)
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.34 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-200 25.35 #8 pre MI#10 w(-2.7)
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 25.38 #9 pre w(-2.7)
Ross, Alexa (2014) Saline, MI
G-200 25.45 #10 pre MI#11 w(-0.7)
Hawkins, Sydney (2014) Flushing, MI
G-200 25.48 #11 pre MI#12 w(-2.3)
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.58 #12 pre w(-2.3)
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-200 25.83 #13 pre MI#20 w(-2.7)
Bolden, Davonne (2014) Rochester, MI
G-200 25.91 #14 pre w(-2.3)
Martinbianco, Nicole (2015) Davison, MI
G-200 25.94 #15 pre MI#22 w(-2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 53.50 #1 US#9 MI#1
Vacaguzman, Nicole (2015) Grandville, MI
G-400 55.60 #2 MI#2
Dismuke, Simonae (2015) Cass Technical, MI
G-400 56.29 #3 MI#4
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 56.81 #4
Rowe, Infinnatie (2016) Pontiac, MI
G-400 57.01 #5 MI#8
Anderson, Sarah (2015) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-400 57.52 #6 MI#14
Walters, Rachael (2014) Lowell, MI
G-400 57.59 #7 MI#15
Rodriguez, Isabel (2017) Salem, MI
G-400 58.13 #8
Clum, Makayla (2015) Rockford, MI
G-400 58.15 #9 MI#24
Vander, Anita (2014) Skyline, MI
G-400 58.33 #10
Wonch, Julie (2016) Franklin, MI
G-400 58.41 #11 MI#29
Owens, Kate (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-400 58.43 #12 MI#30
Bertolini, Isabella (2017) Anchor Bay, MI
G-400 58.57 #13 MI#33
Walters, Lindsay (2016) Northville, MI
G-400 58.68 #14 MI#38
Rave, Holly (2014) Caledonia, MI
G-400 58.69 #15 MI#39
Williams, Jayden (2017) Midland, MI
G-400 58.98 #16
Allen, Daniella (2014) Milford, MI
G-400 59.07 #17 MI#42
Benson, Sydney (2016) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-400 59.19 #18
Hadley, Brianna (2014) Utica, MI
G-400 59.46 #19 MI#52
Parker, Adaysha (2014) Woodhaven, MI
G-400 59.51 #20
Fuerst, Morgan (2016) Waterford Mott, MI
G-400 59.54 #21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:07.63 #1
Beazley, Kennedy (2014) Huron, MI
G-800 2:10.96 #2 US#69 MI#2
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:13.01 #3 MI#6
Kavulich, Kayla (2014) Salem, MI
G-800 2:13.58 #4 MI#7
Robinson, Alison (2014) Northville, MI
G-800 2:14.07 #5 MI#8
Munley, Alexis (2017) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:14.62 #6 MI#9
Mcdonald, Erin (2014) H.H. Dow, MI
G-800 2:14.66 #7 MI#10
Ludge, Allie (2015) Kenowa Hills, MI
G-800 2:15.14 #8 MI#11
Glew, Madeleine (2014) East Lansing, MI
G-800 2:15.32 #9 MI#12
Webb, Rachael (2014) Grandville, MI
G-800 2:18.56 #10
Callaghan, Brooke (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-800 2:18.56 #11
Wesley, Madeline (2015) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-800 2:18.86 #12 MI#29
Zimmer, Erin (2014) Northville, MI
G-800 2:19.35 #13
Moses, Katie (2014) Traverse City Central, MI
G-800 2:19.37 #14 MI#35

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-1600 4:45.76 #1 US#11 MI#1
McDermitt, Jordann (2014) Davison, MI
G-1600 4:48.43 #2 US#27 MI#3
Barrett, Rachel (2014) Milford, MI
G-1600 4:49.38 #3 US#37 MI#4
Dadamio, Rachel (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:51.15 #4 US#53 MI#5
Wierenga, Valerie (2016) Grandville, MI
G-1600 4:53.75 #5 US#86 MI#7
Walny, Rachel (2014) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-1600 4:54.42 #6 US#100 MI#9
Dent, Kallie (2014) H.H. Dow, MI
G-1600 4:54.51 #7 MI#10
Leonard, Ellie (2014) Jenison, MI
G-1600 4:54.54 #8 MI#11
Brasure, Lauren (2014) Rockford, MI
G-1600 4:55.22 #9 MI#12
Berends, Alex (2014) Hudsonville, MI
G-1600 4:57.81 #10 MI#17
Bonner, Rachel (2016) Port Huron, MI
G-1600 5:01.58 #11 MI#24
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-1600 5:08.17 #12
Overdier, Jacalyn (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-1600 5:09.58 #13 MI#39

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:17.08 #1
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-3200 10:24.58 #2 US#37 MI#2
McDermitt, Jordann (2014) Davison, MI
G-3200 10:28.58 #3
Brasure, Lauren (2014) Rockford, MI
G-3200 10:30.66 #4 US#53 MI#4
Dent, Kallie (2014) H.H. Dow, MI
G-3200 10:38.23 #5 US#96 MI#7
Walny, Rachel (2014) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-3200 10:41.11 #6 MI#8
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:42.89 #7 MI#9
Eckenroth, Cayla (2017) Northville, MI
G-3200 10:44.65 #8 MI#11
Jackson, Kelli (2015) Hudsonville, MI
G-3200 10:45.88 #9 MI#12
Leonard, Ellie (2014) Jenison, MI
G-3200 11:03.74 #10
Johnson, Bailey (2015) Jenison, MI
G-3200 11:03.90 #11 MI#26
Wierenga, Valerie (2016) Grandville, MI
G-3200 11:04.00 #12
Dobry, Marissa (2016) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:06.43 #13
Ko, Ashley (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
G-3200 11:07.37 #14 MI#33
May, Addison (2015) Flushing, MI
G-3200 11:07.49 #15
Peregrine, Molly (2014) Traverse City Central, MI
G-3200 11:09.05 #16
Schneider, Maggie (2016) Holly, MI
G-3200 11:09.42 #17 MI#37
Hanson, Nicole (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:10.49 #18
Sica, Jenna (2016) Brighton, MI
G-3200 11:13.17 #19
Shahrigian, Taleen (2014) Northville, MI
G-3200 11:13.61 #20
Berends, Alex (2014) Hudsonville, MI
G-3200 11:15.13 #21
Rogers, Jenny (2014) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:15.74 #22
Mclean, Alison (2016) Dexter, MI
G-3200 11:16.71 #23
Park, Gloria (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:17.41 #24
Hanson, Samantha (2016) Adlai Stevenson, MI
G-3200 11:17.98 #25 MI#47
Medich, Larissa (2016) Rockford, MI
G-3200 11:18.18 #26 MI#48
Schwartz, Kelsie (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-3200 11:18.19 #27
Pawelcyzk, Maggie (2017) Roosevelt, MI
G-3200 11:18.65 #28 MI#50
Walter, Gillian (2016) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:20.76 #29 MI#55
Gockley, Jessica (2016) Traverse City West, MI
G-3200 11:23.16 #30
Trevison, Maddy (2016) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:23.36 #31
Vanspronsen, Chelse (2014) Jenison, MI
G-3200 11:24.81 #32

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-100H 13.80 #1 US#28 MI#1 w(0)
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-100H 14.12 #1 pre w(0.7)
Mattson, Mckenna (2014) Jenison, MI
G-100H 14.12 #2 US#60 MI#2 w(0)
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.26 #3 US#98 MI#3 w(0)
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.35 #4 MI#4 w(0)
Mattson, Mckenna (2014) Jenison, MI
G-100H 14.42 #2 pre w(0.6)
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-100H 14.51 #5 MI#5 w(0)
Roberts, Maya (2015) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.52 #3 pre w(0.6)
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-100H 14.55 #4 pre w(0.7)
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-100H 14.55 #6 MI#6 w(0)
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-100H 14.66 #5 pre w(0.7)
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-100H 14.74 #6 pre w(0.6)
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-100H 14.82 #7 pre MI#7 w(0.6)
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-100H 14.86 #7 w(0)
Roberson, Savannah (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 14.88 #8 pre MI#8 w(0.6)
Borgman, Molly (2014) West Ottawa, MI
G-100H 15.22 #9 pre MI#14 w(0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-300H 43.09 #1 US#59 MI#1
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 43.16 #2 US#66 MI#2
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-300H 43.37 #3 US#86 MI#3
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 44.98 #4 MI#5
Walter, Rebekah (2016) Midland, MI
G-300H 45.08 #5 MI#6
Johnson, Heather (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 45.15 #6 MI#7
Uche, Chinonye (2014) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 45.28 #7 MI#9
Vogel, Sarah (2016) Skyline, MI
G-300H 45.83 #8 MI#15
Mullins, Taylor (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-300H 45.90 #9 MI#17
Hill, Alice (2017) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 45.93 #10 MI#18
Mattson, Mckenna (2014) Jenison, MI
G-300H 45.95 #11
Arnouts, Madison (2014) Grand Ledge, MI
G-300H 46.31 #12
Higgins, Kristin (2014) Portage Northern, MI
G-300H 46.40 #13 MI#26
Brown, Jasmine (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-300H 46.49 #14
Wolf, Bridgette (2016) Fraser, MI
G-300H 47.44 #15 MI#43

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Jailah (2014) Adlai Stevenson, MI
G-HJ 5'9.25" #1
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Vanderwall, Paige (2015) East Kentwood, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MI#10
Bade, Andrea (2014) Flushing, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #4 MI#14
Saikalis, Samantha (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MI#14
Fox, Chloe (2016) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Coleman, Drew (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Nicholson, Meagan (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #8
Mergens, Whitney (2015) Milford, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-LJ 18'7.25" #1 w(0.7)
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-LJ 18'4.25" #2 MI#2 w(1.2)
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3 MI#3 w(0.3)
Kemp, Landon (2017) Greenville, MI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 MI#4 w(1.4)
Vander, Anita (2014) Skyline, MI
G-LJ 17'9" #5 MI#6 w(1.5)
Foley, Dominique (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-LJ 17'2" #6 w(1.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shell, Mackenzie (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 12'7" #1
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-PV 12'0" #2
Kemp, Landon (2017) Greenville, MI
G-PV 12'0" #3 MI#2
Powell, Kamie (2014) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #4
Tessmer, Dana (2015) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #5 MI#13
Bauer, Emma (2015) South Lyon, MI
G-PV 11'0" #6
Janevski, Kayla (2015) Plymouth, MI
G-PV 11'0" #6 MI#13
Means, Camille (2014) East Kentwood, MI
G-PV 11'0" #6 MI#13
Hayter, Lindsey (2017) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'0" #9 MI#13
Szuminski, Wendy (2014) Saline, MI
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madoula-Bey, Charde (2016) Skyline, MI
G-SP 42'6.25" #1 MI#5
Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) Rockford, MI
G-SP 41'1.75" #2
Pajot, Stephanie (2014) Bay City Western, MI
G-SP 40'3.75" #3 MI#13
Meier, Emily (2016) Canton, MI
G-SP 40'2.5" #4
Copley, Alyssa (2014) Holly, MI
G-SP 39'11" #5
Johnson, Kayli (2016) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-SP 39'7" #6
Craft, Justice (2014) East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 39'4" #7
Thomas, Brandi (2015) Bay City Central , MI
G-SP 39'0" #8
Sape, Amanda (2017) Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-SP 38'11" #9
Micheaux, April (2014) Truman, MI
G-SP 38'1" #10
Boykin, Kia (2016) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-SP 38'1" #10 MI#31
Carter, Dorah (2014) Heritage, MI
G-SP 37'10" #12
Aikens, Gwendlyn (2014) King, MI
G-SP 37'9.25" #13
Somerfield, Leah (2014) Greenville, MI
G-SP 37'5.5" #14
Brown, Kayln (2014) Harrison, MI
G-SP 37'4.5" #15
Rains, Madison (2014) Rockford, MI
G-SP 36'7" #16
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-SP 36'3" #17
Connor, Erin (2016) Saline, MI
G-SP 35'11.5" #18

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wortham, Jaevyn (2014) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-DT 140'5" #1 MI#1
Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) Rockford, MI
G-DT 137'0" #2 MI#4
Sietsema, Andrea (2015) Forest Hills Northern, MI
G-DT 132'11" #3 MI#7
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-DT 125'7" #4
Madoula-Bey, Charde (2016) Skyline, MI
G-DT 123'11" #5
Shove, Dana (2015) Milford, MI
G-DT 122'5" #6
Rinehart, Jezri (2015) Oscar A. Carlson, MI
G-DT 121'6" #7 MI#20

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x100 47.35 #1 US#82 MI#1
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x100 47.79 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x100 47.96 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x100 48.65 #4 MI#5
Girls Relay Jenison, MI
G-4x100 48.94 #5 MI#6
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x100 48.98 #6 MI#7
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x100 49.17 #7 MI#9
Girls Relay Harrison, MI
G-4x100 49.31 #8 MI#11
Girls Relay Renaissance, MI
G-4x100 49.32 #10 MI#12
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x100 49.32 #9
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x100 49.46 #11
Girls Relay Lakeland, MI
G-4x100 49.69 #12 MI#15
Girls Relay Salem, MI
G-4x100 49.74 #13 MI#16
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x100 49.77 #14 MI#17
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 49.77 #15 MI#17

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:38.15 #1 US#11 MI#1
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x200 1:40.41 #2 US#58 MI#2
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x200 1:41.38 #3 MI#4
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:41.70 #4 MI#5
Girls Relay Jenison, MI
G-4x200 1:42.61 #5 MI#7
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x200 1:42.88 #6 MI#8
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x200 1:43.03 #7
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x200 1:43.08 #8 MI#10
Girls Relay Renaissance, MI
G-4x200 1:43.13 #9 MI#11
Girls Relay Fenton, MI
G-4x200 1:43.34 #10 MI#14
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.90 #11
Girls Relay Southgate Anderson, MI
G-4x200 1:43.94 #12 MI#17
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x200 1:44.19 #13 MI#18
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x200 1:44.28 #14
Girls Relay Plymouth, MI
G-4x200 1:44.38 #15 MI#20
Girls Relay Churchill, MI
G-4x200 1:44.54 #16 MI#23
Girls Relay Midland, MI
G-4x200 1:45.82 #17 MI#31
Girls Relay Traverse City Central, MI
G-4x200 1:45.92 #18 MI#34
Girls Relay Utica, MI
G-4x200 1:46.24 #19
Girls Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-4x200 1:46.45 #20

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:49.88 #1
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x400 3:54.49 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 3:55.72 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 3:56.25 #4
Girls Relay Utica, MI
G-4x400 3:57.81 #5 MI#5
Girls Relay Midland, MI
G-4x400 3:58.26 #6 MI#6
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x400 3:59.12 #7 MI#7
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x400 4:00.45 #8 MI#8
Girls Relay Milford, MI
G-4x400 4:00.61 #9 MI#9
Girls Relay Grand Ledge, MI
G-4x400 4:01.42 #10 MI#11
Girls Relay Salem, MI
G-4x400 4:01.49 #11 MI#12
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x400 4:02.42 #12 MI#14
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x400 4:04.80 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 8:59.08 #1 US#9 MI#1
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x800 9:01.99 #2 US#11 MI#3
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:04.26 #3
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x800 9:16.97 #4 US#86 MI#4
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:20.21 #5 MI#5
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-4x800 9:20.62 #6 MI#6
Girls Relay H.H. Dow, MI
G-4x800 9:20.93 #7 MI#7
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x800 9:23.05 #8 MI#8
Girls Relay Traverse City Central, MI
G-4x800 9:24.49 #9 MI#9
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x800 9:30.34 #10 MI#12
Girls Relay Kenowa Hills, MI
G-4x800 9:30.93 #11 MI#13
Girls Relay Chippewa Valley, MI
G-4x800 9:33.29 #12 MI#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State