Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region 8 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Dayton, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-100 10.84 #1 OH#13 w(0.1)
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-100 10.98 #2 w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 21.92 #1 w(-0.8)
Boyd, Curtis (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-200 22.00 #4 pre NWI
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-200 22.17 #2 w(-0.8)
Turner, Ian (2015) Clark Montessori, OH
B-200 22.17 #5 pre NWI
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 22.20 #6 pre NWI
Krugh, Nicholas (2015) Van Wert, OH
B-200 22.30 #3 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-200 22.43 #4 w(-0.8)
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-200 22.48 #2 pre NWI
Bryant, Thomas (2015) Swanton, OH
B-200 22.48 #5 OH#59 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 48.91 #4 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Stivers For The Arts, OH
B-400 49.11 #1
Cedillo, Nick (2016) Madeira, OH
B-400 49.50 #2
Lawrence, Wayne (2017) Meadowdale, OH
B-400 49.93 #3 OH#60
Cedillo, Nick (2016) Madeira, OH
B-400 49.97 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Brian (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:54.95 #1
Williamson, Quinn (2014) Brookville, OH
B-800 1:55.37 #2
Mumford, Jeff (2014) Oakwood, OH
B-800 1:58.07 #3 OH#80
Ellis, Theron (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-800 1:58.25 #4 OH#83
Deeter, Skyler (2015) Milton-Union, OH
B-800 1:58.33 #5 OH#86
Recker, Brad (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-800 1:58.89 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stites, Ben (2015) Wyoming, OH
B-1600 4:23.06 #1
Reiser, Quintin (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-1600 4:23.13 #2
Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-1600 4:23.31 #3
Avers, Brandon (2015) Otsego, OH
B-1600 4:23.33 #4
Wenning, Jon (2015) Coldwater, OH
B-1600 4:23.35 #5 OH#54

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.49 #1 w(1.5)
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.56 #4 pre NWI
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-110H 14.88 #2 OH#34 w(1.5)
Harrison, Rion (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.89 #3 w(1.5)
Harrison, Rion (2014) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.97 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-300H 38.62 #1
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-300H 38.67 #4 pre
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.51 #5 pre OH#46
Scott, Juan (2015) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.52 #2
Dailey, Terrell (2014) Wyoming, OH
B-300H 39.73 #3 OH#51
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-300H 39.84 #6 pre OH#56
Dailey, Terrell (2014) Wyoming, OH
B-300H 39.88 #2 pre
Burnam, Pierce (2014) New Richmond, OH
B-300H 39.98 #4 OH#60
Fant, Trevor (2016) Reading Community, OH
B-300H 40.61 #5
Moening, Sid (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-300H 40.88 #6
Burnam, Pierce (2014) New Richmond, OH
B-300H 40.90 #3 pre
Beucler, Kenny (2015) Bryan, OH
B-300H 40.98 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stout, Brady (2015) Brookville, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#39

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 w(2.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorski, Cole (2014) Otsego, OH
B-PV 15'10" #1
Cobb, Coty (2015) Madison, OH
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#82 OH#6
Fraker, Tyler (2015) Delta, OH
B-PV 15'2" #3 OH#9
Laubenthal, Colin (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-PV 14'2" #4 OH#44

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Wes (2014) Milton-Union, OH
B-SP 53'10.25" #1
Abrams, Dylan (2014) Kenton, OH
B-SP 51'8.75" #2 OH#73

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castle, Noah (2015) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 179'4" #1
Harmon, Cory (2014) Deer Park, OH
B-DT 162'11" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shroder, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #4 pre OH#41
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x100 43.86 #1 OH#83
Boys Relay Delta, OH
B-4x100 43.91 #6 pre OH#91
Boys Relay Delta, OH
B-4x100 43.96 #2
Boys Relay Shroder, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:28.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:29.18 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.69 #2
Boys Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-4x200 1:30.75 #5 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:30.79 #6 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, OH
B-4x200 1:30.99 #3
Boys Relay St. Mary's Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:31.02 #4 OH#80
Boys Relay Finneytown, OH
B-4x200 1:31.98 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Mary's Memorial, OH
B-4x200 1:32.47 #7 pre
Boys Relay Waynesville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.72 #3 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x400 3:22.68 #1 OH#40
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x400 3:23.14 #2 OH#42
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x400 3:24.34 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.31 #1 OH#20 w(1.5)
Salhieh, Iman (2016) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.32 #2 OH#21 w(1.5)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-100 12.32 #3 w(1.5)
Mayfield-Brown, Allison (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-100 12.33 #4 w(1.5)
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-100 12.35 #5 OH#24 w(1.5)
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-100 12.38 #6 OH#26 w(1.5)
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-100 12.45 #7 OH#32 w(1.5)
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-100 12.48 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-200 25.29 #1 w(-1)
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-200 25.31 #4 pre NWI
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.35 #2 OH#26 w(-1)
Salhieh, Iman (2016) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-200 25.39 #3 OH#28 w(-1)
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.47 #4 w(-1)
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-200 25.50 #5 pre NWI
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) Bath, OH
G-200 25.54 #6 pre NWI
Watren, Camille (2017) Versailles, OH
G-200 25.62 #5 w(-1)
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-200 25.63 #2 pre NWI
Salhieh, Iman (2016) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Watren, Camille (2017) Versailles, OH
G-200 25.79 #7 pre NWI
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.91 #8 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 54.59 #1
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) Meadowdale, OH
G-400 55.83 #4 pre
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 56.14 #2 OH#12
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 56.50 #3
Cummings, Shyla (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-400 56.96 #5 pre
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 57.54 #4
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) Hughes Center, OH
G-400 57.71 #5
Behymer, Olivia (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-400 57.71 #6 pre
Wyse, Seneca (2016) Wauseon, OH
G-400 58.04 #3 pre
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) Hughes Center, OH
G-400 58.19 #2 pre
Winner, Amanda (2014) Versailles, OH
G-400 59.24 #6 OH#73
Clay, Amanda (2014) Van Wert, OH
G-400 59.58 #7 OH#95

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Samantha (2014) Defiance, OH
G-800 2:14.15 #1
Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-800 2:14.83 #2 OH#21
Nichols, Abby (2016) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-800 2:15.45 #3 OH#26
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-800 2:16.37 #4
Howell, Jaylah (2014) Finneytown, OH
G-800 2:17.10 #5 OH#37
Masquelier, Lianne (2014) Greenon, OH
G-800 2:17.85 #6 OH#51

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-1600 4:59.03 #1
Kanney, Sarah (2015) Coldwater, OH
G-1600 5:05.94 #2
McKinney, Michelle (2014) Eaton, OH
G-1600 5:07.79 #3
Groene, Alex (2014) Archbishop Alter, OH
G-1600 5:09.28 #4 OH#43

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughn, Mary Kate (2016) Oakwood, OH
G-3200 10:58.81 #1 OH#14
Sinning, Allison (2014) Tippecanoe, OH
G-3200 11:01.05 #2 OH#16
Vernot, Taylor (2015) Wauseon, OH
G-3200 11:07.86 #3
Seas, Christina (2014) Coldwater, OH
G-3200 11:19.52 #4 OH#39

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100H 14.78 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Jazmin (2015) North College Hill, OH
G-100H 14.85 #1 w(-1.6)
Lee, Peyton (2016) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.14 #2 w(-1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 45.98 #1
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Valley View, OH
G-300H 46.24 #4 pre
Eifert, Abby (0) Oakwood, OH
G-300H 46.68 #6 pre OH#70
Meyers, Whitney (2015) Van Wert, OH
G-300H 46.96 #2 OH#80
Eifert, Abby (0) Oakwood, OH
G-300H 47.12 #3
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) Taylor, OH
G-300H 47.46 #5 pre
Rumme, Emma (2014) Carroll, OH
G-300H 47.69 #2 pre
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) Taylor, OH
G-300H 47.80 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Hannah (2014) New Richmond, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#4
Mummert, Jenna (2016) Clermont Northeastern, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OH#17
Schutte, Randi (2016) Taylor, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OH#38
Walker, Elise (2017) Preble Shawnee, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #4 OH#38

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDavid, Jamari (2017) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-LJ 17'6.75" #1 w(0)
Allen, Ma'kayla (2017) Defiance, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 OH#15 w(0)
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) Meadowdale, OH
G-LJ 17'0.75" #3 w(-1.9)
Eifert, Abby (0) Oakwood, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #4 OH#31 w(1.4)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rossi, Jenni (2014) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-SP 44'4.25" #1 US#88 OH#5
Dowdy, Alexis (2015) Van Wert, OH
G-SP 42'10.25" #2 OH#10
Thompson, Brandi (2014) Wauseon, OH
G-SP 38'10.25" #3 OH#51
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 38'8.5" #4
Bellman, Anna (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-SP 37'1.25" #5 OH#96
Haley, Jasmine (2014) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 35'7.5" #6
Rohlf, Danielle (2016) Defiance, OH
G-SP 35'6.75" #7
Moses, Samantha (2014) Deer Park, OH
G-SP 35'2.75" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conry, Allie (2016) Brookville, OH
G-DT 127'9" #1 OH#34
Haley, Jasmine (2014) Bellefontaine, OH
G-DT 122'5" #2
Rossi, Jenni (2014) Bishop Fenwick, OH
G-DT 121'3" #3 OH#69
Bellman, Anna (2015) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-DT 121'2" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x100 49.82 #1 OH#49

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:41.95 #1
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x200 1:41.96 #4 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:43.36 #2
Girls Relay Finneytown, OH
G-4x200 1:43.81 #3
Girls Relay Finneytown, OH
G-4x200 1:44.11 #5 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:44.49 #6 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:44.60 #4
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:45.25 #3 pre
Girls Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-4x200 1:45.31 #5 OH#58
Girls Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
G-4x200 1:45.41 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 3:56.47 #1
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 3:59.07 #2
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:01.59 #4 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:01.78 #3 OH#45
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x400 4:01.79 #4
Girls Relay Meadowdale, OH
G-4x400 4:02.36 #5 pre
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x400 4:02.98 #6 pre
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x400 4:03.25 #2 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:34.34 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State