Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Port Jefferson, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwood, Jarried (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NWI
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-100 10.99 #4 pre NWI
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-100 11.00 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-200 21.62 #1 pre NWI
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-200 22.18 #2 pre NWI
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-200 22.34 #3 pre NWI
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-200 22.38 #1 NWI
Hobson, J'Son (2015) Bellport, NY
B-200 22.47 #4 pre NWI
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-200 22.49 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-400 49.28 #1 NY#22
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-400 49.53 #2 NY#27
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-400 49.74 #1 pre
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-400 49.75 #2 pre
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-400 49.85 #3 NY#36
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 49.89 #4 NY#40
Bove, Justin (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-400 49.92 #3 pre
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-400 50.00 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-800 1:55.45 #1
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-800 1:55.67 #2 NY#27
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-800 1:56.49 #3 NY#44
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:56.99 #4
Gulizio, Scott (2015) Huntington, NY
B-800 1:57.31 #5 NY#64
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:57.74 #6 NY#75
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:57.85 #7
Franks, Michael (2014) Rocky Point, NY
B-800 1:59.60 #8
Hetterich, Charles (2016) West Islip, NY
B-800 1:59.63 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:12.86 #1
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:14.67 #2
Meehan, Thomas (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1600 4:16.60 #3 NY#19
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:17.33 #4
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:21.12 #5
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:22.08 #6 NY#43
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-1600 4:23.80 #7 NY#57

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-3200 9:16.35 #1
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:17.65 #2
McGowan, Jack (2014) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:20.13 #3
Nelson, Craig (2014) West Islip, NY
B-3200 9:23.23 #4 NY#21
Hadity, Josh (2015) Commack, NY
B-3200 9:29.98 #5 NY#36
Watts, Mike (2014) Islip, NY
B-3200 9:31.86 #6
Grossman, Sean (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-3200 9:35.57 #7 NY#53

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-ST3K 9:30.28 #1 US#9 NY#7
Miekley, Jeremy (2014) Miller Place, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.93 #2 US#12 NY#9
Sherman, Nick (2014) Huntington, NY
B-ST3K 9:37.91 #3 US#20 NY#17
Nelson, Craig (2014) West Islip, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.45 #4
Michels, Brian (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.74 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-110H 14.92 #2 pre NWI
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-110H 14.98 #1 NWI
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 15.00 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 53.20 #1 US#22 NY#3
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 53.61 #2 US#33 NY#5
Nelson, Tobias (2014) Brentwood, NY
B-400H 54.32 #1 pre
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 55.31 #2 pre
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 55.38 #3 pre
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 55.48 #3
Gross, Daniel (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-400H 55.49 #4 NY#17
Gross, Daniel (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-400H 55.50 #4 pre
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 55.57 #5 NY#22
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-400H 56.15 #5 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400H 56.48 #7 pre NY#33
Lafferty, Matt (2014) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-400H 56.50 #6 pre NY#35
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 56.61 #8 pre
Beglane, Nick (2016) Hauppauge, NY
B-400H 56.66 #9 pre NY#38
Hezarkhani, Arman (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-400H 56.82 #10 pre NY#40

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nix, Cordell (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#13
Jean-Baptist, Sondy (2015) Huntington, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 24'2.75" #1 NWI
Reddick, Glen (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 23'9" #2 NWI
Alfano, Andrew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 23'4.75" #3 NWI
Harrio, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Assiby-Bonsu, Micah (2014) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 47'8.5" #1 NWI
Camera, Michael (2014) Smithtown East, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #2 NWI
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'11" #3 NWI
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #4 NWI
Porter, Davion (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NWI
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'10.75" #6 NWI
Clark, Jaquell (2016) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #7 NWI
Akkaya, Cihad (2014) Port Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 43'2" #8 NWI
Pusey, Nick (2015) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'3" #1
Kollmer, Charlie (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 14'3" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 64'10.5" #1
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 64'1" #2 US#13 NY#3
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 57'4.5" #3
Kearns, Mike (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 55'6" #4
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 54'0" #5 NY#18
Thomas, Aasin (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-SP 50'6.5" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-DT 188'5" #1 US#25 NY#1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-DT 166'11" #2
Thomas, Aasin (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-DT 161'0" #3 NY#11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.85 #1 NY#17
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 42.87 #1 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 42.91 #2 pre NY#19
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x100 42.92 #3 pre NY#20
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x100 43.11 #2
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x100 43.16 #4 pre NY#23
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #3
Boys Relay Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-4x100 43.55 #4 NY#33
Boys Relay Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-4x100 43.70 #5 pre
Boys Relay Commack, NY
B-4x100 43.80 #6 pre NY#49
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x100 43.99 #5 NY#56

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:19.52 #1
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:21.20 #2 NY#13
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:21.77 #3 NY#17
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:22.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:22.55 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x400 3:22.69 #4 NY#20
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x400 3:23.31 #4 pre
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:23.72 #7 pre
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:23.82 #3 pre
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:24.43 #5 pre
Boys Relay Comsewogue, NY
B-4x400 3:24.50 #8 pre NY#33

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:49.16 #1 US#62 NY#11
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 7:50.95 #2 US#88 NY#13
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x800 8:00.66 #3 NY#26
Boys Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-4x800 8:04.11 #4
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x800 8:04.43 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.00 #1 pre NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.23 #1 NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.29 #2 pre NWI
Oroyemi, Roselyn (12) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-100 12.34 #4 pre NWI
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-100 12.39 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-100 12.41 #5 pre NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100 12.42 #2 NWI
Oroyemi, Roselyn (12) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-100 12.46 #3 NWI
Ginty, Jackie (9) East Islip, NY
G-100 12.50 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 24.83 #1 pre NWI
Douglas, Alexia (2015) Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.04 #1 NWI
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.26 #2 pre NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.47 #2 NWI
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.49 #4 pre NWI
Lucas, Ashley (2014) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.59 #3 NWI
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.64 #3 pre NWI
Carter, Danisha (12) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-200 25.77 #5 pre NWI
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-200 25.79 #4 NWI
Ginty, Jackie (9) East Islip, NY
G-200 25.87 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.32 #1 pre
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.34 #1
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400 56.31 #2
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400 57.25 #2 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-400 57.47 #3 NY#30
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-400 58.06 #3 pre
Grant, Vinnelle (2017) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 58.60 #4 pre NY#64
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.61 #4
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.93 #5 pre
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 58.97 #5
Austin, Nickeela (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.13 #6 pre
Grant, Vinnelle (2017) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-400 59.16 #6
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 59.38 #7 pre
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.41 #7
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-400 59.82 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-800 2:11.21 #1 US#75 NY#5
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-800 2:15.71 #2 NY#29
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:16.37 #3 NY#37
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-800 2:17.62 #4 NY#50
Kopp, Taylor (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-800 2:17.96 #5 NY#57
Mccaslin, Nia (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:18.97 #6
Connolly-Sporing, Hannah (2015) Southampton, NY
G-800 2:19.46 #7 NY#84
Davies, Ahmetra (2016) Islip, NY
G-800 2:19.47 #8 NY#85

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guevara, Tiana (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-1500 4:30.43 #1
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-1500 4:38.84 #2 US#62 NY#15
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1500 4:41.82 #3 US#84 NY#21

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:16.41 #1
Hays, Alexandra (2017) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:23.92 #2 NY#37
Hauff, Tara (8) West Babylon, NY
G-3000 10:29.60 #3 NY#51
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:30.27 #4 NY#54
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:38.30 #5 NY#81

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-ST2K 6:55.30 #1
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.19 #2 US#9 NY#8
Hoffman, Lauren (2014) Walt Whitman, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.84 #3 US#31 NY#24
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.83 #4
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.97 #5
Muklebust, Alesia (2014) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.29 #6
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.34 #7 NY#54
Macleod, Rebecca (2016) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.48 #8 NY#68

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.54 #1 NWI
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 15.03 #2 NWI
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-100H 15.08 #1 NWI
Signorile, Alexa (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
G-100H 15.17 #3 NWI
Signorile, Alexa (2014) Mt Sinai, NY
G-100H 15.22 #3 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahern, Shannon (2014) Kings Park, NY
G-400H 62.68 #1 US#72 NY#6
McDonald, Kaitlyn (2014) Rocky Point, NY
G-400H 63.20 #2 NY#9
Smith, Dara (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-400H 64.44 #3
Smith, Dara (2014) Comsewogue, NY
G-400H 64.85 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1 NWI
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2 NWI
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #3 NWI
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'8" #1 NWI
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 37'10" #2 NWI
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 37'5.75" #3 NWI
Thornton, Shawna (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-TJ 36'7.75" #4 NWI
Hodges, Noel (2014) Southampton, NY
G-TJ 36'6" #5 NWI
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #6 NWI
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #7 NWI
Reid, Tori (2016) Comsewogue, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #8 NWI
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #9 NWI
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'8.5" #10 NWI
Durand, Kiera (2015) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'2" #11 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adewale, Oyinkansola (2014) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 40'10" #1
Blom, Madison (12) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 38'5" #2 NY#25
Roach, Leah (2014) Longwood, NY
G-SP 35'8" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 47.52 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 47.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 47.98 #2
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x100 48.19 #2 pre
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x100 48.82 #3 NY#11
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x100 48.87 #3 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:53.22 #1
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:54.28 #2
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 3:55.42 #1 pre
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:58.34 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x400 4:01.29 #4 pre
Girls Relay West Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:01.63 #5 pre NY#37
Girls Relay West Babylon, NY
G-4x400 4:02.06 #3
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-4x400 4:03.04 #7 pre NY#44
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:03.22 #4 NY#45
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:04.08 #8 pre
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:04.40 #3 pre
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:04.57 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:13.95 #1 US#57 NY#8
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:17.01 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:22.08 #3 NY#18
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:25.46 #4 NY#22
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x800 9:39.44 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State