Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class LL Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-05
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Danbury, CT


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-200 22.26 #1 CT#2 w(0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, William (2014) Simsbury, CT
B-400 49.71 #1 CT#9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-800 1:53.99 #1 CT#3
Winter, Chaz (2014) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:55.14 #2 CT#7
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-800 1:56.16 #3
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:56.37 #4 CT#12
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:57.02 #5 CT#15
Fusco, Mark (2015) Cheshire, CT
B-800 1:57.44 #6
Yuan, Michael (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-800 1:58.07 #7
Gutierrez, Andrew (2015) Simsbury, CT
B-800 1:58.68 #8 CT#25
Dyrda, Michal (2014) New Britain, CT
B-800 1:59.20 #9 CT#31
Adorno, Joseph (2015) Simsbury, CT
B-800 1:59.26 #10 CT#32
Edgar, Matt (2014) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:59.33 #11
Lopez, Jakob (2016) Manchester, CT
B-800 1:59.79 #12 CT#36
Roberts, Jake (2016) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:59.84 #13 CT#38

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:13.00 #1
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:15.89 #2 CT#7
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:16.24 #3
Kozak, Mickey (2014) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:19.05 #4
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:20.36 #5 CT#12
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:23.23 #6
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:24.64 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:06.67 #1 US#94 CT#2
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:17.35 #2
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:23.11 #3
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:24.43 #4 CT#9
Altopp, Gabriel (2016) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:26.56 #5
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:33.91 #6
Williams, Zach (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:35.18 #7
Ansel, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:39.78 #8 CT#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-110H 14.55 #1 w(-2.9)
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-110H 14.61 #1 pre w(-3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-300H 38.35 #1 CT#1
Jacowleff, Robert (2014) Staples, CT
B-300H 39.45 #2
Gonzalez, Felix (2014) Manchester, CT
B-300H 40.14 #3 CT#7
O'Connor, Tyrice (2014) Danbury, CT
B-300H 40.47 #4
Pigatt, Mark (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-300H 40.63 #5 CT#11

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nixon, Desean (2015) Hamden, CT
B-TJ 44'6" #1 NWI
Agyeman, Michael (2017) Manchester, CT
B-TJ 43'6.25" #2 NWI
Sam, Stephen (2015) East Hartford, CT
B-TJ 43'0" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njoku, Chibueze (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-SP 52'7.25" #1 CT#6
Dixon, Akeemo (2014) Hamden, CT
B-SP 51'6.25" #2 CT#9
Bennett, Matthew (2014) Southington, CT
B-SP 50'6.5" #3 CT#11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bombara, Gregory (2014) Simsbury, CT
B-JT 184'8" #1 CT#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Hartford, CT
B-4x100 42.76 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.35 #2 CT#6
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x100 43.42 #3
Boys Relay Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-4x100 43.77 #4
Boys Relay Shelton, CT
B-4x100 43.78 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x400 3:21.49 #1 CT#2
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:22.46 #2 CT#3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:23.06 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x400 3:24.01 #4 CT#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Kanajzae (2016) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-100 12.45 #1 w(-1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Kanajzae (2016) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-200 25.31 #1 w(2.3)
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-200 25.57 #2 w(2.3)
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.70 #3 w(2.3)
Rosario, Cacie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-200 25.81 #4 w(2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McArdle, Stefanie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-400 57.81 #1 CT#5
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-400 58.11 #2 CT#7
Dietter, Meghan (2014) New Milford, CT
G-400 58.74 #3 CT#11
Conrad, Hailey (2017) Newtown, CT
G-400 59.11 #4 CT#20
Bourquin, Olivia (2014) Conard, CT
G-400 59.17 #5
Hurst, Rachel (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-400 59.72 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-800 2:13.47 #1 CT#3
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-800 2:13.98 #2 CT#5
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-800 2:15.00 #3 CT#9
Bayers, Helen (2015) New Milford, CT
G-800 2:15.77 #4 CT#12
Grazia, Sierra (2014) New Milford, CT
G-800 2:16.32 #5 CT#13
Byrne, Margaret (2015) Conard, CT
G-800 2:16.42 #6 CT#14
Tower, Hannah (2016) New Milford, CT
G-800 2:17.65 #7 CT#18
Grazia, Saige (2015) New Milford, CT
G-800 2:17.80 #8 CT#19
Auray, Brianna (2017) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-800 2:19.23 #9 CT#26

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1600 4:53.29 #1
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-1600 4:58.85 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:27.59 #1
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3200 11:13.78 #2
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:22.38 #3
Mcardle, Allison (2016) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:23.69 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100H 15.23 #1 CT#4 w(-2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiener, Olivia (2015) Staples, CT
G-300H 45.28 #1 CT#4
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-300H 46.23 #2 CT#8
Collado, Gabriela (2015) Danbury, CT
G-300H 46.66 #3 CT#10
Hartmayer, Samantha (2015) Shelton, CT
G-300H 46.87 #4 CT#13
Taylor, Tamia (2015) Norwalk, CT
G-300H 46.96 #5 CT#14
Duhl, Lauren (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-300H 47.30 #6 CT#18
Brinckman, Danielle (2017) Glastonbury, CT
G-300H 47.36 #7 CT#19
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-300H 47.56 #8 CT#21

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lodge, Elizabeth (2017) Manchester, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1 CT#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bramble, Dana (2014) East Hartford, CT
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Driggers, Taylor (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NWI
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bramble, Dana (2014) East Hartford, CT
G-TJ 38'3" #1 NWI
Driggers, Taylor (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-TJ 35'11" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 12'1" #1 CT#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 39'5.5" #1 CT#3
Cicchetti, Sarah (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 38'3.75" #2 CT#5
Lane, Olivia (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SP 37'7.25" #3 CT#6
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 35'2.25" #4 CT#12
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-SP 35'1" #5 CT#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bridgeport Central, CT
G-4x100 49.62 #1 CT#8
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x100 49.84 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 3:55.89 #1 CT#3
Girls Relay Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-4x400 3:59.61 #2 CT#6
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:00.68 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:02.83 #4 CT#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:28.54 #1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:34.34 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State