Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D3 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.86 #1 pre OH#16 w(0.8)
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-100 10.90 #2 pre w(0.3)
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-100 10.94 #1 w(0)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-100 10.99 #3 pre OH#32 w(0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-200 21.85 #1 pre OH#16 w(0.5)
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-200 21.88 #1 OH#17 w(0.3)
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-200 21.91 #2 pre w(0.5)
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-200 21.93 #3 pre OH#21 w(0.5)
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-200 21.95 #2 w(0.3)
Johnson, Richard (2014) Harvest Prep, OH
B-200 22.18 #3 w(0.3)
Rogers, Mykale (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-200 22.30 #4 pre OH#43 w(0.5)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.33 #4 OH#46 w(0.3)
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.37 #5 pre w(0.5)
Zallow, Carl (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.40 #6 pre w(0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-400 48.24 #1
White, Lane (2014) Covington, OH
B-400 48.76 #1 pre
Karg, Conner (2014) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-400 48.90 #2 OH#18
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-400 49.24 #3 OH#23
Karg, Conner (2014) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-400 49.44 #2 pre
Stratton, Noah (2014) Bluffton, OH
B-400 49.50 #4 OH#42
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-400 49.54 #3 pre
Stratton, Noah (2014) Bluffton, OH
B-400 49.62 #4 pre
Bauer, George (2015) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
B-400 49.80 #5
Busarow, David (2014) Miami Valley, OH
B-400 49.84 #6
Bauer, George (2015) Upper Scioto Valley, OH
B-400 49.88 #5 pre
Busarow, David (2014) Miami Valley, OH
B-400 49.92 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clapacs, Alex (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 1:53.05 #1 OH#8
Baker, Logan (2016) Columbus Academy, OH
B-800 1:55.15 #2 OH#26
Simmons, Ted (2014) Van Buren, OH
B-800 1:55.20 #3 OH#27
Yoder, Solomon (2014) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:55.84 #4
Dixon, Kane (2015) Piketon, OH
B-800 1:57.53 #5
Sharrits, Bryce (2015) Columbus Grove, OH
B-800 1:57.88 #6 OH#72
Albers, Andy (2014) Minster, OH
B-800 1:58.16 #7 OH#81
Pever, Chad (2015) Riverdale, OH
B-800 1:58.90 #8
Larger, Adam (2014) Anna, OH
B-800 1:59.52 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Mason (2015) Summit Country Day, OH
B-1600 4:16.27 #1 OH#12
Nedrich, James (2014) Trinity, OH
B-1600 4:20.22 #2
Evans, Luke (2014) Grandview Heights, OH
B-1600 4:21.74 #3
Williamson, Sam (2016) Antwerp Local, OH
B-1600 4:22.27 #4 OH#46
Morrison, Derek (2015) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:23.17 #5 OH#52
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-1600 4:24.61 #6 OH#68

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Bobby (2014) Mcdonald, OH
B-3200 9:22.85 #1
Mangus, Michael (2014) Fairfield, OH
B-3200 9:27.17 #2
Grandstaff, Mycah (2015) Crestview, OH
B-3200 9:31.57 #3 OH#37
Caniford, Jacob (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:32.89 #4 OH#41
Smith, Logan (2015) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-3200 9:33.41 #5 OH#42

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 13.93 #1 US#16 OH#2 w(-0.2)
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-110H 14.17 #1 pre US#66 OH#6 w(1.6)
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-110H 14.20 #2 w(-0.2)
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-110H 14.26 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Nye, Zach (2014) Patrick Henry, OH
B-110H 14.50 #3 OH#15 w(-0.2)
Hodge, Matt (2014) Valley, OH
B-110H 14.65 #3 pre w(1.6)
Hodge, Matt (2014) Valley, OH
B-110H 14.65 #4 w(-0.2)
Nye, Zach (2014) Patrick Henry, OH
B-110H 14.77 #5 pre w(1.6)
Young, Jonah (2014) Cedarville, OH
B-110H 14.90 #4 pre OH#36 w(-0.3)
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-110H 14.92 #6 pre OH#38 w(-0.3)
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-110H 15.00 #5 w(-0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-300H 36.32 #1 US#4 OH#2
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-300H 36.92 #1 pre
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 38.23 #2
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-300H 38.23 #2 pre
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-300H 38.91 #3 pre
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-300H 39.06 #3
Walters, Damon (2014) Hicksville, OH
B-300H 39.13 #4
Walters, Damon (2014) Hicksville, OH
B-300H 39.51 #5 pre
Hodge, Matt (2014) Valley, OH
B-300H 39.59 #6 pre
Hodge, Matt (2014) Valley, OH
B-300H 39.80 #5
Boehler, Ren (2014) Calvert, OH
B-300H 40.03 #4 pre
Saylor, Seth (2017) Wayne Trace, OH
B-300H 40.11 #6 OH#66
Boehler, Ren (2014) Calvert, OH
B-300H 40.14 #7
Johnson, Nick (2014) East Canton, OH
B-300H 40.35 #7 pre
Miller, Ben (2015) Covington, OH
B-300H 40.41 #8
Miller, Ben (2015) Covington, OH
B-300H 40.46 #8 pre
Saylor, Seth (2017) Wayne Trace, OH
B-300H 40.60 #9 pre
Johnson, Nick (2014) East Canton, OH
B-300H 40.66 #9
Hout, Nick (2014) Crestview, OH
B-300H 40.70 #10 pre
Martin, Jordan (2014) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-300H 40.93 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adkins, Brandon (2015) Dawson-Bryant, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1 OH#6
Olewiler, Ben (2015) Crestview, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Garver, Zach (2014) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Donohoe, Seth (2014) Triad, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4 OH#31
Lament, Drew (2016) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Seitz, Matt (2014) Mcdonald, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6 OH#39

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Mykale (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-LJ 24'5.5" #1 NWI
Coleman, Jamir (2014) Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-LJ 23'9.25" #2 NWI
Lint, Jack (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
B-LJ 22'8.75" #3 NWI
Lawson, B.J. (2015) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-LJ 22'7" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mestemaker, Kevin (2014) St. Henry, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1 OH#14
Gregg, Zach (2014) Seneca East, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2
Wilson, Clay (2015) Bluffton, OH
B-PV 14'4" #3
Alexander, Adam (2015) Old Fort, OH
B-PV 14'4" #4
Konst, Logan (2017) Anna, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demaline, Nick (2014) Liberty Center, OH
B-SP 66'3.5" #1
Booth, Connor (2014) Smithville, OH
B-SP 59'1.25" #2 US#85 OH#9
Wright, A.J. (2014) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-SP 57'10.75" #3 OH#13
Smith, Christian (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-SP 54'7.75" #4
Varner, Grant (2015) Grandview Heights, OH
B-SP 53'9" #5 OH#45
Montgomery, Brad (2014) Lehman Catholic, OH
B-SP 53'7" #6
Goble, Jacob (2014) Carey, OH
B-SP 52'2" #7 OH#65
Yates, Albert (2015) Mcdonald, OH
B-SP 52'0.25" #8 OH#68
Hegemann, Wes (2014) Minster, OH
B-SP 51'8" #9
Daniels, Noah (2015) Southeastern, OH
B-SP 50'8.25" #10 OH#92

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palo, Bucyrus (2015) Newton Falls, OH
B-DT 176'0" #1 OH#10
Montgomery, Brad (2014) Lehman Catholic, OH
B-DT 164'0" #2
Myers, Marcus (2014) Patrick Henry, OH
B-DT 162'10" #3
Pop, Stephen (2014) Maplewood, OH
B-DT 160'10" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Calvert, OH
B-4x100 42.79 #1
Boys Relay Calvert, OH
B-4x100 43.02 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x100 43.54 #2 OH#62
Boys Relay Patrick Henry, OH
B-4x100 43.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x100 43.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Crestview, OH
B-4x100 43.86 #3 OH#83
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #4 OH#92
Boys Relay Worthington Christian, OH
B-4x100 43.96 #5 OH#97
Boys Relay Newark Catholic, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #5 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:27.86 #1
Boys Relay Calvert, OH
B-4x200 1:28.06 #2 OH#12
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:28.24 #3 OH#15
Boys Relay Calvert, OH
B-4x200 1:28.35 #1 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:28.35 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x200 1:29.07 #4 OH#28
Boys Relay West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:29.11 #5
Boys Relay Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:29.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x200 1:29.30 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.72 #6 OH#38
Boys Relay West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:29.91 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.28 #6 pre
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x200 1:30.58 #7 OH#63
Boys Relay Berne Union, OH
B-4x200 1:30.66 #8 OH#66
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x200 1:31.19 #7 pre
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:31.25 #8 pre OH#91
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x200 1:31.32 #9
Boys Relay Berne Union, OH
B-4x200 1:31.33 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lutheran West, OH
B-4x200 1:32.01 #10 pre
Boys Relay Hopewell-Loudon Local, OH
B-4x200 1:32.58 #11 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, OH
B-4x200 1:32.61 #12 pre
Boys Relay Dawson-Bryant, OH
B-4x200 1:32.68 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-4x400 3:19.53 #1 OH#10
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x400 3:20.40 #2 OH#20
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:20.62 #3 OH#22
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x400 3:21.46 #1 pre OH#25
Boys Relay Bluffton, OH
B-4x400 3:22.14 #4
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:23.18 #5
Boys Relay West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-4x400 3:23.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:24.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:24.28 #5 pre
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x400 3:24.89 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:55.50 #1 OH#16
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 8:00.41 #2 OH#27
Boys Relay Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
B-4x800 8:00.69 #3 OH#29
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x800 8:00.80 #4 OH#30
Boys Relay Minster, OH
B-4x800 8:04.47 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdul, Tori (2014) Tinora, OH
G-100 12.30 #1 OH#17 w(0)
Abdul, Tori (2014) Tinora, OH
G-100 12.33 #1 pre w(1.2)
Mokros, Katie (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-100 12.46 #2 w(0)
Mokros, Katie (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-100 12.47 #2 pre w(0.5)
Jones, Kyrah (2014) Africentric, OH
G-100 12.49 #3 OH#42 w(0)
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-100 12.49 #4 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdul, Tori (2014) Tinora, OH
G-200 24.86 #1 OH#7 w(-0.8)
Mokros, Katie (2014) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 25.41 #2 OH#30 w(-0.8)
Jones, Kyrah (2014) Africentric, OH
G-200 25.55 #1 pre OH#42 w(0.2)
Jones, Kyrah (2014) Africentric, OH
G-200 25.63 #3 w(-0.8)
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-200 25.72 #3 pre w(0.2)
Thobe, Allie (2015) Marion Local, OH
G-200 25.74 #4 OH#50 w(-0.8)
Seifert, Chelsey (2014) Tinora, OH
G-200 25.76 #5 OH#52 w(-0.8)
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-200 25.78 #6 w(-0.8)
Abdul, Tori (2014) Tinora, OH
G-200 25.80 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Thobe, Allie (2015) Marion Local, OH
G-200 25.87 #5 pre w(0.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heaton, Lauren (2016) Russia, OH
G-400 57.29 #1 OH#27
Smith, Eleanor (2016) School For Girls, OH
G-400 57.33 #2 OH#28
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-400 57.56 #3
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 57.56 #4
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) Gibsonburg, OH
G-400 57.64 #1 pre
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-400 57.86 #5
Poorman, Maggie (2015) Smithville, OH
G-400 58.03 #3 pre
Heaton, Lauren (2016) Russia, OH
G-400 58.09 #2 pre
Hunter, Sarah (2014) Grove City, OH
G-400 58.22 #6 OH#45
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-400 58.47 #7
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-400 58.67 #5 pre
Hunter, Sarah (2014) Grove City, OH
G-400 58.70 #6 pre
Webster, Chelsey (2014) Col Crawford, OH
G-400 58.80 #8
Smith, Eleanor (2016) School For Girls, OH
G-400 58.84 #4 pre
Johnston, Micah (2016) Toledo Christian, OH
G-400 58.94 #7 pre
Glover, Kennedy (2017) Anna, OH
G-400 59.08 #8 pre
Webster, Chelsey (2014) Col Crawford, OH
G-400 59.25 #9 pre
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-400 59.45 #10 pre
Glover, Kennedy (2017) Anna, OH
G-400 59.69 #9
Brown, Neah (2014) Lockland, OH
G-400 59.77 #11 pre
Pesavento, Isabella (2016) School For Girls, OH
G-400 59.98 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rizk, Julia (2015) Columbus Academy, OH
G-800 2:14.30 #1 OH#17
Westerheide, Meg (2014) Fort Loramie, OH
G-800 2:14.64 #2 OH#19
Pusateri, Molly (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:16.10 #3
Smith, Olivia (2014) Calvert, OH
G-800 2:16.57 #4 OH#34
Dornback, Christin (2015) Berkshire, OH
G-800 2:17.54 #5 OH#44
Sury, Madison (2015) Waterford, OH
G-800 2:17.59 #6 OH#46
Lawrence, Keri (2014) Eastern, OH
G-800 2:17.99 #7 OH#53
Resnik, Rachell (2014) Van Buren, OH
G-800 2:18.33 #8 OH#60
Roebke, Hannah (2014) Cory-Rawson, OH
G-800 2:19.13 #9
Kundo, Olivia (2016) Liberty Center, OH
G-800 2:19.86 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 5:02.98 #1 OH#19
Hartzler, Tresa (2014) Rittman, OH
G-1600 5:04.75 #2 OH#27
Rizk, Julia (2015) Columbus Academy, OH
G-1600 5:05.87 #3 OH#30

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Brittany (2015) Liberty Center, OH
G-3200 10:53.48 #1 OH#9
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-3200 11:16.43 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-100H 14.49 #1 OH#5 w(-0.3)
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-100H 14.56 #1 pre w(0.6)
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-100H 14.66 #2 pre OH#9 w(1.5)
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-100H 14.79 #2 w(-0.3)
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-100H 14.79 #3 pre OH#13 w(1.5)
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-100H 14.80 #3 w(-0.3)
Looby, Taylor (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-100H 14.95 #5 pre OH#20 w(1.5)
Francis, Leah (2015) Russia, OH
G-100H 15.21 #4 w(-0.3)
Rigaud, Monica (2014) Steubenville Catholic Central, OH
G-100H 15.23 #4 pre w(0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-300H 43.64 #1
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-300H 43.88 #2 OH#5
Rice, Morgan (2014) John F. Kennedy, OH
G-300H 44.07 #1 pre
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-300H 44.55 #2 pre
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-300H 44.64 #3 OH#15
Truckor, Carly (2014) Evergreen, OH
G-300H 44.88 #3 pre
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-300H 45.06 #4 OH#21
Caldwell, Abby (2016) River, OH
G-300H 45.25 #5 pre OH#24
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-300H 45.28 #5 OH#25
Caldwell, Abby (2016) River, OH
G-300H 45.30 #6
Ordway, Paige (2014) Continental Local, OH
G-300H 45.33 #7 OH#26
Eles, Amber (2014) Trinity, OH
G-300H 45.40 #6 pre
Burchett, Gabby (2015) Fairbanks, OH
G-300H 45.56 #4 pre OH#34
Bush, Rachel (2015) Mt Gilead, OH
G-300H 45.62 #8 OH#35
Mcdermott, Maddy (2016) Rittman, OH
G-300H 45.69 #7 pre
Burchett, Gabby (2015) Fairbanks, OH
G-300H 45.76 #9
Ordway, Paige (2014) Continental Local, OH
G-300H 45.81 #8 pre
Bush, Rachel (2015) Mt Gilead, OH
G-300H 46.02 #9 pre
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-300H 46.27 #10 pre
Keber, Claire (2016) Tinora, OH
G-300H 46.31 #11 pre
Westmeyer, Darian (2014) Toledo Christian, OH
G-300H 46.47 #12 pre
Mangus, Taylor (2014) Ottoville, OH
G-300H 46.49 #13 pre
Enneking, Olivia (2014) Minster, OH
G-300H 47.46 #14 pre
Menifee, Shelley (2014) Summit Country Day, OH
G-300H 47.51 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kramer, Gina (2014) Marion Local, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#4
Gottfried, Amber (2014) Wynford, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OH#4
Webster, Carolyn (2015) Fredericktown, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #3 OH#4
Woodard, Jillian (2014) Columbus Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Shafer, Abby (2014) Hillsdale, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OH#38
Vosteen, Moriah (2014) Catholic Central, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #5
McCleery, Hannah (2015) Lincolnview, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #7 OH#38

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siefring, Jackie (2014) Covington, OH
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1 NWI
Sury, Madison (2015) Waterford, OH
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 NWI
Weber, Emily (2017) Loudonville, OH
G-LJ 17'6" #3 NWI
Haddad, Meredith (2016) Troy Christian, OH
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Middleton, Taylor (2016) Miami Valley, OH
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 NWI
Krumpe, Jennilyn (2014) Badger, OH
G-LJ 17'1.75" #6 NWI
Ordway, Paige (2014) Continental Local, OH
G-LJ 17'0" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1 OH#8
Thompson, Willow (2014) Arlington Local, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Heckman, Maria (0) Minster, OH
G-PV 11'8" #3 OH#18
Ruffener, Callie (2016) Col Crawford, OH
G-PV 11'4" #4
Hemmelgarn, Olivia (2014) Marion Local, OH
G-PV 11'4" #5 OH#24
Shook, Samantha (2014) Ansonia, OH
G-PV 11'4" #6 OH#24

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyn, Jail' (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 42'11.75" #1 OH#9
Fogt, Megan (2014) Anna, OH
G-SP 42'1.5" #2 OH#14
Leppelmeier, Molly (2017) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 42'1" #3
Diller, Lynea (2016) Columbus Grove, OH
G-SP 41'9.25" #4 OH#16
Ross, Tory (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 41'0" #5
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 40'11" #6
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-SP 39'0.25" #7
Pell, Sidney (2014) Peebles, OH
G-SP 38'6" #8 OH#59
Glenhill, Shelby (2014) Col Crawford, OH
G-SP 38'2" #9 OH#67
Bailey, Sabrina (2015) Ayersville, OH
G-SP 36'10.25" #10
Luthman, Savanah (2017) Minster, OH
G-SP 36'6.25" #11
Moore, Abby (2017) Rootstown, OH
G-SP 36'6" #12
Schlegel, Kennedy (2015) Tinora, OH
G-SP 35'4.5" #13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyn, Jail' (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 157'5" #1 US#13 OH#1
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-DT 149'1" #2 US#37 OH#6
Baker, Taylor (2014) Paint Valley, OH
G-DT 144'9" #3 US#74 OH#9
Ross, Tory (2014) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 143'3" #4 US#88 OH#10
Averesch, Holly (2015) Leipsic, OH
G-DT 141'8" #5
Deaton, Kate (2014) National Trail, OH
G-DT 136'7" #6
Verhoff, Megan (2014) Columbus Grove, OH
G-DT 132'2" #7
Goshe, Kaylyn (2014) Seneca East, OH
G-DT 131'6" #8 OH#27
Lambert, Samantha (2015) Wynford, OH
G-DT 124'9" #9 OH#54
Weirauch, Andrea (2015) Liberty Center, OH
G-DT 121'0" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tinora, OH
G-4x100 48.90 #1 OH#13
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x100 49.41 #2 OH#27
Girls Relay Toledo Christian, OH
G-4x100 49.47 #3 OH#29
Girls Relay Tinora, OH
G-4x100 49.66 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x100 49.68 #4 OH#41
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x100 49.78 #2 pre
Girls Relay Toledo Christian, OH
G-4x100 49.85 #3 pre
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x100 50.00 #5 OH#60

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tinora, OH
G-4x200 1:43.21 #1 OH#20
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x200 1:43.49 #2 OH#23
Girls Relay Tinora, OH
G-4x200 1:44.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x200 1:44.19 #3 OH#35
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x200 1:44.87 #4 OH#48
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x200 1:45.07 #3 pre
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x200 1:45.11 #2 pre
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:45.36 #5 OH#59
Girls Relay McDonald, OH
G-4x200 1:45.42 #4 pre
Girls Relay Columbus Grove, OH
G-4x200 1:45.45 #6 OH#62
Girls Relay Sandusky Smcc, OH
G-4x200 1:45.79 #7 OH#70
Girls Relay Shroder, OH
G-4x200 1:45.91 #5 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x200 1:45.94 #8
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x200 1:46.19 #6 pre
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x200 1:46.20 #9
Girls Relay Columbus Grove, OH
G-4x200 1:46.24 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x400 3:56.22 #1 OH#14
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 3:56.63 #2 OH#15
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x400 3:57.94 #3 OH#24
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 3:58.86 #4 OH#29
Girls Relay Archbold, OH
G-4x400 3:59.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mt Gilead, OH
G-4x400 3:59.23 #5 OH#33
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x400 4:01.84 #6 OH#46
Girls Relay School For Girls, OH
G-4x400 4:02.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x400 4:02.33 #5 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x400 4:02.98 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mt Gilead, OH
G-4x400 4:03.71 #4 pre
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x400 4:04.11 #6 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x800 9:11.66 #1 US#46 OH#5
Girls Relay Columbus Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:30.32 #2 OH#26
Girls Relay Minster, OH
G-4x800 9:30.81 #3 OH#27
Girls Relay Eastern, OH
G-4x800 9:33.22 #4 OH#32
Girls Relay Mt Gilead, OH
G-4x800 9:33.83 #5 OH#35
Girls Relay Liberty Center, OH
G-4x800 9:34.59 #6 OH#36
Girls Relay Berkshire, OH
G-4x800 9:38.10 #7
Girls Relay Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-4x800 9:38.18 #8 OH#44


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State