Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN AA Section 8 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Thief River Falls, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andersen, Brady (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-100 10.90 #1 MN#4 w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-200 22.15 #1 w(0.4)
Andersen, Brady (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-200 22.16 #2 MN#9 w(0.4)
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-200 22.30 #1 pre NWI
Lawrence, Jade (2015) Moorhead, MN
B-200 22.48 #3 MN#21 w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Brett (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-400 48.59 #1
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 48.91 #2
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 49.54 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:56.07 #1 pre
Carlson, Sam (2014) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:56.18 #1
Peterson, Josh (2014) Rocori, MN
B-800 1:56.39 #2
Young, Joshua (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-800 1:56.51 #2 pre MN#13
Peterson, Josh (2014) Rocori, MN
B-800 1:57.94 #4 pre
Young, Joshua (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-800 1:58.29 #3
Fritz, Jacob (2014) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-800 1:58.97 #4 MN#36
Tollefson, Andy (2014) Apollo, MN
B-800 1:59.45 #5 MN#39
Tollefson, Andy (2014) Apollo, MN
B-800 1:59.48 #5 pre
Fritz, Jacob (2014) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-800 1:59.97 #3 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danielson, Connor (2014) Fergus Falls, MN
B-3200 9:32.71 #1 MN#20
Lundstrom, Matthew (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
B-3200 9:33.06 #2
Kruger, Wade (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
B-3200 9:37.75 #3 MN#24

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peck, Mitch (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.28 #1 pre
Peck, Mitch (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 39.48 #1
Boettcher, Matt (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
B-300H 39.65 #2 MN#12
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-300H 39.76 #3 MN#15
Schwen, Nick (2014) Brainerd, MN
B-300H 40.13 #4 MN#26
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-300H 40.19 #2 pre
Boettcher, Matt (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
B-300H 40.58 #3 pre
Shastri, Akira (2015) Moorhead, MN
B-300H 40.89 #5 MN#38
Shastri, Akira (2015) Moorhead, MN
B-300H 40.93 #6 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cole (2014) Brainerd, MN
B-LJ 22'3" #1 MN#4 w(1.1)
Smith, Cole (2014) Brainerd, MN
B-LJ 22'3" #1 pre NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cole (2014) Brainerd, MN
B-TJ 45'2" #1 w(2.3)
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 44'3" #2 w(2.1)
Smith, Cole (2014) Brainerd, MN
B-TJ 43'7.25" #1 pre NWI
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 43'1.75" #2 pre NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Trysten (2014) Little Falls, MN
B-SP 56'3.5" #1 MN#9
Ross, Trysten (2014) Little Falls, MN
B-SP 55'3.5" #1 pre
Suek, Al (2014) Fergus Falls, MN
B-SP 50'4" #2 MN#30
Steidl, Aaron (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-SP 50'3.75" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.50 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Moorhead, MN
B-4x200 1:30.84 #1 MN#22
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:31.45 #2
Boys Relay Willmar, MN
B-4x200 1:31.97 #3 MN#33

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 12.14 #1 MN#3 w(1.9)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI
Urman, Madelyn (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-100 12.47 #2 MN#14 w(1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.21 #1 MN#7 w(0.3)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.26 #1 pre NWI
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-200 25.40 #2 pre NWI
Urman, Madelyn (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.62 #2 MN#10 w(0.3)
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-200 25.65 #3 w(0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-400 58.49 #1 MN#19
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-400 58.78 #2
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-400 59.24 #1 pre
Kelly, Abby (2014) Apollo, MN
G-400 59.61 #3 MN#49
Sawatzke, Grace (2014) Monticello, MN
G-400 59.91 #4 MN#52

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selberg, Avery (2014) Moorhead, MN
G-800 2:15.87 #1 MN#16
Selberg, Avery (2014) Moorhead, MN
G-800 2:18.25 #1 pre
Serratore, Megan (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-800 2:18.86 #2 pre MN#31
Hall, Shelby (2017) Sartell, MN
G-800 2:19.59 #4 pre
Hall, Shelby (2017) Sartell, MN
G-800 2:19.67 #2
Woods, Jayda (2018) Rocori, MN
G-800 2:19.89 #3 MN#37
Hauer, Maria (2014) Little Falls, MN
G-800 2:19.91 #3 pre MN#38
Hanson, Samantha (2015) Willmar, MN
G-800 2:19.95 #7 pre MN#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:56.10 #1
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:56.17 #2
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-1600 4:58.30 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:33.26 #1
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:35.77 #2
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-3200 10:53.80 #3
Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) Monticello, MN
G-3200 11:03.62 #4 MN#21
Ostlie, Megan (2014) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-3200 11:22.84 #5 MN#37

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-100H 14.92 #1 MN#8 w(0)
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-100H 14.92 #2 MN#8 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 43.00 #1 US#50 MN#1
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 43.01 #2 US#53 MN#2
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 43.50 #1 pre MN#3
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 43.97 #3
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 43.99 #2 pre
Simon, Miranda (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-300H 45.06 #3 pre
Simon, Miranda (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-300H 45.06 #4
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 45.36 #4 pre
Meier, Maddie (2014) Sartell, MN
G-300H 45.84 #5 MN#25
Meier, Maddie (2014) Sartell, MN
G-300H 45.99 #5 pre
Rapp, Emily (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 46.06 #6 MN#31
Carey, Amy (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-300H 46.26 #7 MN#35
Rapp, Emily (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 46.47 #6 pre
Vansurksum, Sophie (2014) Sartell, MN
G-300H 46.51 #8 MN#39
Vansurksum, Sophie (2014) Sartell, MN
G-300H 47.05 #7 pre
Carey, Amy (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-300H 47.54 #8 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipp, Jodi (2018) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 MN#2 w(0.6)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 18'1" #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 18'1" #2 MN#5 w(1.1)
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2 pre NWI
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 MN#8 w(0.7)
Lipp, Jodi (2018) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 pre NWI
Rasmusson, Brianna (2014) Fergus Falls, MN
G-LJ 17'4" #4 w(2.6)
Sawatzke, Grace (2014) Monticello, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 MN#16 w(0.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Betterman, Karly (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-TJ 36'2.75" #1 NWI
Betterman, Karly (2014) Alexandria, MN
G-TJ 35'10" #1 pre NWI
Rasmusson, Brianna (2014) Fergus Falls, MN
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI
Grindland, Kia (2015) Sartell, MN
G-TJ 35'0.25" #2 pre NWI
Grindland, Kia (2015) Sartell, MN
G-TJ 35'0.25" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 42'2" #1
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 40'5" #1 pre
Akubue, Grace (2015) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-SP 38'0.5" #2 MN#24
Waletzko, Emily (2015) Rocori, MN
G-SP 37'6" #2 pre
Waletzko, Emily (2015) Rocori, MN
G-SP 37'6" #3 MN#28
Anderson, Haley (2015) Sartell, MN
G-SP 37'2" #4 MN#37
Akubue, Grace (2015) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-SP 36'8" #3 pre
Yorek, Katie (2014) Little Falls, MN
G-SP 36'6" #4 pre MN#48
Yorek, Katie (2014) Little Falls, MN
G-SP 36'6" #5
Hiltner, Rebecca (2016) Monticello, MN
G-SP 35'7" #5 pre
Balster, Sophie (2016) Brainerd, MN
G-SP 35'7" #6 MN#68
Hiltner, Rebecca (2016) Monticello, MN
G-SP 35'7" #7 MN#68

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-DT 127'11" #1 MN#9
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-DT 123'6" #1 pre
Balster, Sophie (2016) Brainerd, MN
G-DT 122'4" #2 MN#16

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 48.74 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:45.45 #1
Girls Relay St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-4x200 1:46.08 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rocori, MN
G-4x400 4:01.86 #1 MN#19
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 4:02.51 #2
Girls Relay Moorhead, MN
G-4x400 4:03.18 #3 MN#22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Moorhead, MN
G-4x800 9:21.40 #1 MN#4
Girls Relay Monticello, MN
G-4x800 9:30.66 #2 MN#10
Girls Relay Rocori, MN
G-4x800 9:34.20 #3 MN#16
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x800 9:36.41 #4 MN#21
Girls Relay Willmar, MN
G-4x800 9:39.29 #5 MN#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State