Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA 6A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Todd Stadium, Newport News, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.52 #1 w(1.4)
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-100 10.77 #2 VA#4 w(1.4)
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-100 10.90 #1 pre w(0)
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.96 #2 pre w(-2.6)
Thoroughgood, Asht Ocean Lakes, VA
B-100 10.97 #3 pre VA#12 w(0)
Lee, Dejoun (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-100 10.98 #3 VA#15 w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.20 #1 w(-0.8)
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.26 #2 US#43 VA#2 w(-0.8)
Chiles, Gregory (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-200 21.50 #1 pre VA#5 w(0.1)
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.55 #2 pre w(1.8)
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-200 21.59 #4 pre w(0.1)
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.60 #3 pre w(0.4)
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-200 21.69 #3 w(-0.8)
Chiles, Gregory (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-200 21.76 #4 w(-0.8)
Dowling, Desmond (2014) Varina, VA
B-200 22.04 #5 pre w(0.4)
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-200 22.07 #6 pre VA#12 w(0.4)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-200 22.13 #7 pre VA#16 w(0.4)
Dowling, Desmond (2014) Varina, VA
B-200 22.15 #5 w(-0.8)
Harris, Micaiah (2017) Western Branch, VA
B-200 22.26 #8 pre VA#20 w(0.1)
Williams, Nathan (2015) James Madison, VA
B-200 22.30 #9 pre VA#23 w(0.1)
Bishop, Michael (2015) Centreville, VA
B-200 22.35 #10 pre VA#24 w(0.1)
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-200 22.39 #6 w(-0.8)
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-200 22.48 #11 pre VA#36 w(1.8)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-200 22.50 #7 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-400 47.27 #1
Morgan, Ricky (2014) Forest Park, VA
B-400 48.06 #2
Parker, Christian (2014) Varina, VA
B-400 48.92 #3 VA#11
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-400 49.01 #4
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-400 49.05 #5
Dowling, Desmond (2014) Varina, VA
B-400 49.07 #6
Mcclean, Ellis (2016) Bayside, VA
B-400 49.22 #7 VA#16
Kokal, Michael (2014) Cosby, VA
B-400 49.26 #8 VA#17
Anderson, Deondre (2014) Varina, VA
B-400 49.50 #9 VA#23
Wilkins, Jay (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-400 49.61 #10 VA#27
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-400 49.73 #11 VA#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burris, Tayvon (2015) Bayside, VA
B-800 1:51.91 #1 US#44 VA#4
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-800 1:51.94 #2 US#46 VA#5
Robinson, Tyson (2015) Western Branch, VA
B-800 1:54.92 #3 VA#14
Buck, Owen (2016) West Springfield, VA
B-800 1:55.26 #4 VA#16
Johnson, Devrick (2014) Landstown, VA
B-800 1:55.36 #5 VA#17
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-800 1:56.32 #6
Fogg, Ben (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-800 1:56.59 #7
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-800 1:56.76 #8 VA#36
Stoney, John (2014) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:56.79 #9
Luiggi, Matt (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
B-800 1:57.00 #10 VA#42
Ellis, Eric (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-800 1:57.20 #11
Kerr, Michael (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-800 1:57.35 #12
Abbatiello, Joey (2014) Stafford, VA
B-800 1:57.93 #13
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-800 1:58.23 #14
Lacey, Blaine (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-800 1:58.61 #15
Lysher, Luke (2014) Stafford, VA
B-800 1:58.68 #16
Monahan, Cullen (2014) Colonial Forge, VA
B-800 1:58.93 #17
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-800 1:59.95 #18
Livingston, Matt (2014) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:59.99 #19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:12.07 #1 US#80 VA#4
Stoney, John (2014) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:14.01 #2 VA#6
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1600 4:15.33 #3
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-1600 4:15.45 #4 VA#8
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:17.27 #5
O'Connell, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-1600 4:18.22 #6 VA#15
Garcia, Joaquin (2015) Forest Park, VA
B-1600 4:18.99 #7 VA#18
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:19.76 #8
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-1600 4:20.05 #9 VA#23
Hosokawa, Isamu (2014) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:20.47 #10 VA#26
Sabourin, Kyle (2015) Tallwood, VA
B-1600 4:22.60 #11
Hill, Aaron (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-1600 4:22.96 #12 VA#39
Mutty, Christopher (2015) Washington-Lee, VA
B-1600 4:23.90 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:12.58 #1
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:15.14 #2 VA#4
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-3200 9:23.03 #3
Lomogda, Jonathan (2016) Frank W. Cox, VA
B-3200 9:24.15 #4 VA#19
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:26.74 #5 VA#23
Monogue, Kevin (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:27.15 #6
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:30.94 #7
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-3200 9:32.19 #8
Lange, Dakota (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:33.17 #9
Thompson, Ryan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-3200 9:33.37 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-110H 14.11 #1 US#46 VA#3 w(-0.6)
Ricks, Terrence (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.24 #2 US#91 VA#4 w(-0.6)
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-110H 14.36 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre VA#7 w(-1.1)
Rivers, Louis (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-110H 14.41 #3 VA#7 w(-0.6)
Rivers, Louis (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-110H 14.53 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Hamilton, Rashaun (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.57 #4 w(-0.6)
Hamilton, Rashaun (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.64 #4 pre w(-3.3)
Ricks, Terrence (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-110H 14.70 #5 pre w(-1.1)
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-110H 14.72 #6 pre w(-3.3)
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-110H 14.88 #5 w(-0.6)
Kolko, Austin (2014) James Madison, VA
B-110H 14.98 #6 VA#18 w(-0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiles, Gregory (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 36.81 #1 US#11 VA#1
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-300H 37.70 #2 US#55 VA#2
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-300H 37.73 #3 US#62 VA#3
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-300H 39.10 #4 VA#17
Hamilton, Rashaun (2014) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 39.24 #5 VA#20
Williams, Anthony (2016) Western Branch, VA
B-300H 39.53 #6 VA#24
Rodriguez, Ryan (2014) South County, VA
B-300H 39.61 #7
Agyemang, Isaac (2015) Woodbridge, VA
B-300H 39.77 #8
Falatko, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-300H 39.81 #9
Dowling, Dexter (2014) Varina, VA
B-300H 40.00 #10
Idris, Bashir (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-300H 40.04 #11
Jacobsen, Alex (2014) Langley, VA
B-300H 40.15 #12 VA#36
Mcclintock, Peyton (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-300H 40.25 #13
Fowlkes, Michael (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300H 40.58 #14
Kolko, Austin (2014) James Madison, VA
B-300H 40.63 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloway, Grant (2016) Grassfield, VA
B-HJ 7'1" #1 US#4 VA#1
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-HJ 6'10" #2
Lipford, Nehemiah (2014) Bethel, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Jones, Bradley (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Holsey, Kamathi (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #6 VA#9
Smalls, Latroy (2014) Stafford, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Williams, Dajawn Woodbridge, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 VA#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-LJ 23'7.5" #1 US#36 VA#1 w(1.6)
Watts, Quincy (2015) Landstown, VA
B-LJ 23'6.5" #2 US#41 VA#2 w(1.4)
Botock, Roger Annandale, VA
B-LJ 22'5" #3 VA#6 w(0.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunbar, Steven (2014) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 48'0.5" #1 US#40 VA#4 w(-1.3)
Hires, Kevin (2014) South County, VA
B-TJ 47'0.5" #2 US#78 VA#5 w(-1.9)
Knight, Hasani (2017) Tallwood, VA
B-TJ 45'4" #3 VA#10 w(-2)
Bethea, Devin (2015) Thomas Dale, VA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4 w(2.4)
Lipford, Nehemiah (2014) Bethel, VA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #5 VA#12 w(-0.6)
Watson, Taquan (2015) Stafford, VA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #6 VA#14 w(-1.9)
Kirlew, Eric (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #7 VA#15 w(-0.4)
Lim, John (2015) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #8 VA#18 w(0.3)
Harrell, Elisha (2016) Woodbridge, VA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #9 VA#19 w(0.5)
Donkor, Perry (2016) South County, VA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 VA#22 w(-1.8)
Idris, Bashir (2015) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #11 w(0.6)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Christoper (2014) C.D. Hylton, VA
B-SP 61'6" #1 US#33 VA#1
Powell*, Tyler (2014) Cosby, VA
B-SP 61'2.5" #2 US#41 VA#2
Chappell, Owen (2015) Grassfield, VA
B-SP 53'5.25" #3 VA#15
Woods, Cameron (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-SP 53'1" #4
Weatherbee, Garrett (2015) Robinson, VA
B-SP 51'9.5" #5
Thorne, Reginald (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 51'8" #6
Bazan-Alfaro, Carl Osbourn Park, VA
B-SP 50'6.5" #7 VA#32
Clarke, Jeremiah (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 50'5" #8
Sweat, Josh (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-SP 50'3.25" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sweat, Josh (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-DT 182'2" #1 US#59 VA#2
Weatherbee, Garrett (2015) Robinson, VA
B-DT 163'1" #2 VA#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x100 42.25 #1
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 43.08 #2
Boys Relay Granby, VA
B-4x100 43.25 #3 VA#26
Boys Relay Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-4x100 43.28 #4
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x100 43.32 #5 VA#30
Boys Relay Thomas Dale, VA
B-4x100 43.35 #6
Boys Relay Tallwood, VA
B-4x100 43.48 #7
Boys Relay Woodbridge, VA
B-4x100 43.52 #8 VA#41
Boys Relay Varina, VA
B-4x100 43.75 #9
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x100 43.79 #10
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x100 43.81 #11 VA#57
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x100 43.88 #12
Boys Relay Patrick Henry, VA
B-4x100 43.94 #13
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x100 43.97 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:17.64 #1
Boys Relay Varina, VA
B-4x400 3:18.59 #2
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x400 3:20.17 #3 VA#7
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:20.62 #4 VA#9
Boys Relay Robinson, TX
B-4x400 3:22.35 #5 TX#87
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:23.10 #6 VA#16
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x400 3:24.00 #7
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x400 3:24.26 #8 VA#22
Boys Relay Mclean, VA
B-4x400 3:24.71 #9 VA#26
Boys Relay Woodbridge, VA
B-4x400 3:24.79 #10 VA#27
Boys Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-4x400 3:24.90 #11 VA#30

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 7:51.55 #1
Boys Relay Osbourn Park, VA
B-4x800 7:55.26 #2
Boys Relay Washington-Lee, VA
B-4x800 7:56.10 #3
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x800 7:57.21 #4
Boys Relay Landstown, VA
B-4x800 7:59.80 #5
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x800 8:01.43 #6
Boys Relay Woodbridge, VA
B-4x800 8:03.27 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-100 11.89 #1 US#85 VA#2 w(1.2)
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.05 #2 pre VA#6 w(-0.1)
Oler, Kelly (2015) Mclean, VA
G-100 12.11 #3 pre VA#8 w(1.3)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100 12.12 #2 w(1.2)
Oler, Kelly (2015) Mclean, VA
G-100 12.34 #3 w(1.2)
Askew, Takiara (2015) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-100 12.36 #4 pre VA#18 w(1.3)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-100 12.43 #5 pre VA#21 w(-0.3)
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100 12.45 #6 pre VA#22 w(1.3)
Taylor, Noe'll (2016) Fairfax, VA
G-100 12.46 #7 pre VA#25 w(1.3)
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-100 12.48 #8 pre VA#27 w(1.3)
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-100 12.49 #4 w(1.2)
Glenn, Kyra (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-100 12.50 #9 pre w(-0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 24.48 #1 VA#5 w(0)
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 24.59 #1 pre w(1.4)
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-200 24.75 #2 w(0)
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-200 24.86 #2 pre w(0.1)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-200 25.00 #3 w(0)
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-200 25.01 #4 pre w(1.4)
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-200 25.15 #4 w(0)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-200 25.40 #5 pre VA#21 w(1.4)
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-200 25.51 #6 pre w(0.1)
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-200 25.54 #5 w(0)
Nelson, Tasia Woodside, VA
G-200 25.58 #6 w(0)
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-200 25.58 #7 pre w(0.1)
Sams, Semayah (2016) Granby, VA
G-200 25.77 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-200 25.77 #7 VA#35 w(0)
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-200 25.84 #8 pre w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-400 55.48 #1 VA#5
Ward, Destiny (2017) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-400 55.74 #2 VA#8
Christian, Jewel (2014) Woodbridge, VA
G-400 55.96 #3
Ghee, Lauryn (2017) Grassfield, VA
G-400 56.20 #4
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-400 57.25 #5
Leonard, Jaelan (2016) Landstown, VA
G-400 57.57 #6 VA#25
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-400 58.04 #7
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-400 58.29 #8
Beard, Lamia (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-400 58.51 #9
Suber, Farrah (2015) Woodbridge, VA
G-400 58.58 #10
Hill, Christina (2014) Colonial Forge, VA
G-400 58.84 #11
Terrell, Jada (2017) Western Branch, VA
G-400 59.03 #12
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-400 59.92 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Ebony (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:09.80 #1 US#38 VA#1
Jones, Candace (2015) Patriot, VA
G-800 2:11.08 #2 US#71 VA#2
Grove, Ellison (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:11.15 #3 US#72 VA#3
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-800 2:11.47 #4 US#85 VA#4
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-800 2:12.81 #5 VA#7
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:13.62 #6 VA#9
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:14.17 #7
Bustamante, Reagan (2016) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:15.48 #8
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-800 2:15.72 #9
Thomas, Amanda (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:16.17 #10
Angell, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-800 2:16.18 #11 VA#21
Tippet, Madison (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:18.52 #12 VA#34
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-800 2:18.68 #13
Gray, Jessica (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-800 2:18.76 #14
Ager, Emma (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:19.31 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 4:48.62 #1
Angell, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-1600 4:56.41 #2 VA#3
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-1600 4:59.34 #3 VA#7
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 4:59.58 #4 VA#9
Sears, Sarah (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-1600 5:01.31 #5 VA#12
Murphy, Kate (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:01.85 #6
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:03.56 #7 VA#19
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:03.59 #8 VA#20
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-1600 5:08.05 #9
Gregory, Teressa (15) Forest Park, VA
G-1600 5:08.26 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 10:42.36 #1
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-3200 10:49.73 #2 VA#13
Rebholz, Megan (2014) Colonial Forge, VA
G-3200 10:55.06 #3 VA#19
Hawvermale, Xaveria (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 10:56.18 #4
Park, Nicole (2014) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 10:58.62 #5 VA#23
Swaak, Amanda (2015) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:04.06 #6
Fisher, Kayla (2015) Landstown, VA
G-3200 11:08.31 #7 VA#32
Freix, Sara (2016) Westfield, VA
G-3200 11:16.81 #8 VA#40

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.15 #1 US#69 VA#3 w(0.2)
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.17 #2 US#76 VA#4 w(0.2)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.19 #3 US#81 VA#5 w(0.2)
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100H 14.20 #4 w(0.2)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.25 #1 pre w(-2)
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.26 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100H 14.26 #3 pre w(-2)
Eley, Crystal (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.97 #5 VA#15 w(0.2)
Little, Irielle (2014) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 15.07 #4 pre w(-2.2)
Woodley, Alexis (2016) Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-100H 15.25 #6 VA#25 w(0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 42.98 #1 US#49 VA#1
Eley, Crystal (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 43.52 #2 VA#4
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 44.68 #3 VA#9
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 44.85 #4 VA#11
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-300H 45.60 #5
Lewis, Victoria (2016) Woodbridge, VA
G-300H 45.64 #6 VA#21
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-300H 45.72 #7
Sanders, Kyla (2014) Kecoughtan, VA
G-300H 46.02 #8 VA#24
Warrior, Chaunise (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-300H 46.15 #9 VA#31
Hoffman, Lauren (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300H 46.21 #10 VA#33
Davidson, Colleen (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-300H 46.83 #11
Pagliaro, Alaina (2017) South County, VA
G-300H 46.89 #12
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 47.09 #13 VA#47

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, Amaiya (2014) Stafford, VA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Jones, Crystal (2015) Colonial Forge, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Fisher, Tamadj (2015) Grassfield, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 VA#7
Ross, Faith (2016) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #4 VA#7
Nguetta, Britney (2016) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Hayes, Gabrielle (2017) Osbourn Park, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1 US#38 VA#1 w(1)
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 w(0)
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-LJ 17'9" #3 VA#5 w(1.1)
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 VA#15 w(0.4)
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #5 VA#16 w(1)
Moseley, Alexandra (2014) Cosby, VA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 VA#17 w(0.1)
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 VA#17 w(0.5)
Seals, Kela (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-LJ 17'0" #8 VA#22 w(0.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 39'8" #1 US#30 VA#2 w(-0.4)
Parks, Milan (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #2 VA#7 w(-0.5)
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #3 w(-0.3)
Thomas, Jayme (2014) Bethel, VA
G-TJ 37'5.25" #4 VA#10 w(0)
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 37'4.25" #5 VA#12 w(-1.1)
White, Briana (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #6 VA#14 w(-0.6)
Thomas, Brenea (2015) Forest Park, VA
G-TJ 36'10" #7 VA#16 w(-2.4)
Smith, Jewel (2015) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 36'9" #8 VA#18 w(-2.6)
Ligonde, Astrid (2015) Annandale, VA
G-TJ 36'4.75" #9 VA#20 w(-0.1)
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #10 w(-0.9)
Snowden, La Kyra (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #11 VA#22 w(-0.1)
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #12 VA#26 w(-0.3)
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #13 w(-2)
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #14 w(-1.9)
Moseley, Alexandra (2014) Cosby, VA
G-TJ 36'0" #15 w(-0.7)
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #16 VA#33 w(-0.6)
Castle, Rose (2015) Mclean, VA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #17 VA#36 w(-2.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meeks, Jaqueline (2014) First Colonial, VA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-PV 11'3" #2
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-PV 11'0" #3 VA#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 44'1.5" #1
Wilson, Victoria (2014) Grassfield, VA
G-SP 40'6.75" #2 VA#7
Johnson, Sabrina (2014) Stafford, VA
G-SP 40'6.5" #3 VA#8
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 39'0" #4
Kithcart, India (2014) Stafford, VA
G-SP 38'6.5" #5
Gordon, Taneisha (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 38'4.25" #6
Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 37'3.75" #7
Ruud, Maggie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 36'2.75" #8
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 36'1" #9
Wilson, D'Wannisha (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 35'9.75" #10 VA#48
Nichols, Tia (2015) Woodside, VA
G-SP 35'9.75" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-DT 138'0" #1 VA#3
Johnson, Sabrina (2014) Stafford, VA
G-DT 134'6" #2
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-DT 129'4" #3
Panagiotopolous, E (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-DT 128'0" #4 VA#8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x100 46.89 #1
Girls Relay Oscar F. Smith, VA
G-4x100 48.26 #2 VA#9
Girls Relay Cosby, VA
G-4x100 48.91 #3
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x100 48.97 #4
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x100 49.02 #5
Girls Relay Fairfax, VA
G-4x100 49.03 #6 VA#24
Girls Relay Woodbridge, VA
G-4x100 49.04 #7
Girls Relay First Colonial, VA
G-4x100 49.31 #8 VA#33
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x100 49.33 #9
Girls Relay Riverbend, VA
G-4x100 49.34 #10 VA#35
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x100 49.36 #11 VA#37
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x100 49.37 #12
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x100 49.43 #13
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x100 49.46 #14
Girls Relay Granby, VA
G-4x100 49.50 #15 VA#42
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x100 49.79 #16
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x100 49.98 #17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:46.04 #1
Girls Relay Cosby, VA
G-4x400 3:55.21 #2 VA#8
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 3:55.44 #3
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:55.78 #4 VA#11
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 3:57.77 #5
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:00.08 #6
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x400 4:01.23 #7 VA#24
Girls Relay Mclean, VA
G-4x400 4:01.75 #8
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:01.91 #9
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 4:02.76 #10
Girls Relay Patriot, VA
G-4x400 4:03.67 #11 VA#34

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:02.11 #1
Girls Relay Washington-Lee, VA
G-4x800 9:10.58 #2
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:15.73 #3
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x800 9:16.67 #4 US#80 VA#6
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:21.13 #5
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x800 9:30.26 #6 VA#12
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:33.73 #7 VA#15
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:38.90 #8
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x800 9:38.93 #9 VA#19
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x800 9:39.88 #10 VA#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State