Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: U. of Wisconsin-LaCrosse, WI


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baun, Zack (2015) Brown Deer, WI
B-200 22.08 #1 pre WI#10 w(0.2)
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-200 22.09 #1 WI#11 w(-0.6)
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-200 22.09 #2 WI#11 w(-0.6)
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-200 22.13 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Tiahnybik, Sam (2014) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI
Bauer, Jonah (2016) Elk Mound, WI
B-200 22.21 #3 WI#13 w(-0.6)
Foster, Matt (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-200 22.22 #4 WI#15 w(-0.6)
Foster, Matt (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-200 22.23 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Bauer, Jonah (2016) Elk Mound, WI
B-200 22.32 #4 pre w(0.2)
VanVleet, Erik (2014) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-200 22.32 #5 WI#18 w(-0.6)
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-200 22.38 #5 pre w(-0.1)
VanVleet, Erik (2014) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-200 22.40 #6 pre w(0.2)
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-400 47.86 #1 pre US#95 WI#2
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-400 48.43 #1
Koval, Bryce (2014) Arcadia, WI
B-400 49.37 #2
Koval, Bryce (2014) Arcadia, WI
B-400 49.37 #2 pre
Skinkis, Justin (2014) Seymour, WI
B-400 49.86 #3 pre
Harmsen, Adrian (2015) Waupun, WI
B-400 49.86 #4 pre WI#18
Harmsen, Adrian (2015) Waupun, WI
B-400 49.94 #3
Kutschenreuter, Charlie (2015) East Troy, WI
B-400 49.99 #5 pre WI#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:52.16 #1
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:52.37 #2
Goldberg, Jacob (2014) Shorewood, WI
B-800 1:53.56 #2 WI#6
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:53.72 #3 WI#7
Goldberg, Jacob (2014) Shorewood, WI
B-800 1:54.01 #4
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:54.13 #6
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-800 1:54.36 #4
Jeninga, James (2015) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:54.68 #5 WI#11
Skinkis, Justin (2014) Seymour, WI
B-800 1:54.96 #7 WI#16
Hinz, Sam (2015) Freedom, WI
B-800 1:54.99 #6 WI#18
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-800 1:55.22 #8
Skinkis, Justin (2014) Seymour, WI
B-800 1:55.49 #7
Ellermann, Markus (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-800 1:56.21 #8 WI#27
Caswell, Jacob (2016) Berlin, WI
B-800 1:56.33 #9 WI#29
Bhatoya, Aaron (2014) Peshtigo Mid/Hi, WI
B-800 1:56.50 #10
Klein, Henry (2015) Saint Croix, WI
B-800 1:56.96 #11 WI#36
Bass, Alec (2014) River Valley, WI
B-800 1:58.30 #12 WI#46
Shields, Sam (2016) Shorewood, WI
B-800 1:58.44 #13 WI#47
Wallenfelt, Sam (2014) Altoona, WI
B-800 1:58.79 #14 WI#54

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-1600 4:09.56 #1 US#30 WI#1
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-1600 4:13.82 #2 WI#9
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-1600 4:13.93 #3 WI#10
Hinz, Sam (2015) Freedom, WI
B-1600 4:15.61 #4 WI#13
Tostrud, Noah (2014) Monroe, IA
B-1600 4:15.97 #5 IA#4
Eidenschink, Benji (2015) Nekoosa, WI
B-1600 4:16.00 #6 WI#14
Nelson, Jonah (2014) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-1600 4:16.91 #7 WI#15
Bilitz, Mitchell (2014) Winnecome Lutheran Academy, WI
B-1600 4:18.28 #8 WI#17
Harms, Brett (2012) Whitewater, WI
B-1600 4:19.30 #9 WI#19
Pasch, Austin (2014) Westby, WI
B-1600 4:19.46 #10 WI#20
Bianchi, Sam (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-1600 4:24.22 #11
Klein, Henry (2015) Saint Croix, WI
B-1600 4:24.88 #12 WI#43

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-3200 9:15.02 #1
Eidenschink, Benji (2015) Nekoosa, WI
B-3200 9:22.69 #2 WI#9
Stahl, Charles (2014) Shorewood, WI
B-3200 9:24.71 #3 WI#10
Pasch, Austin (2014) Westby, WI
B-3200 9:25.26 #4 WI#12
Harms, Brett (2012) Whitewater, WI
B-3200 9:26.77 #5
Ryan, Kevin (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-3200 9:27.08 #6
Bilitz, Mitchell (2014) Winnecome Lutheran Academy, WI
B-3200 9:27.27 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prashak, Max (2015) Somerset, WI
B-110H 14.71 #1 WI#7 w(-1.7)
Peter, Mathew (2014) St. Thomas More, WI
B-110H 14.73 #2 WI#8 w(-1.7)
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-110H 14.87 #1 pre w(0.2)
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-110H 14.87 #3 WI#11 w(-1.7)
Litersky, Anthony (2014) Ashland, WI
B-110H 14.92 #4 WI#12 w(-1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zak, Tyler (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 38.92 #1 WI#4
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.07 #1 pre WI#6
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 39.09 #3 pre WI#7
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-300H 39.25 #1
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.29 #2
Willman, Ethan (2015) Two Rivers, WI
B-300H 39.31 #2 pre
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 39.35 #3
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.59 #2
Samson, Gadi (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 39.63 #4 WI#18
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.73 #1 pre
Bullis, Joe (2015) Whitewater, WI
B-300H 39.74 #3 WI#20
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 39.82 #4
Casper, Bo (2013) Freedom, WI
B-300H 39.88 #5 WI#22
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 40.03 #2 pre
Samson, Gadi (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 40.07 #3 pre
Jensen, Zach (2014) Brillion, WI
B-300H 40.17 #4 pre
Jensen, Zach (2014) Brillion, WI
B-300H 40.20 #5
Zak, Tyler (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.21 #4 pre
Bullis, Joe (2015) Whitewater, WI
B-300H 40.29 #5 pre
Grimm, Michael (2014) Saint Francis, WI
B-300H 40.36 #6 pre WI#39
Brown, Tyler (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.38 #6 WI#40
Hopkins, Josh (2013) Seymour, WI
B-300H 40.41 #7 WI#43
Brown, Tyler (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.48 #5 pre
Reddeman, Jacob (2015) Poynette, WI
B-300H 40.48 #6 WI#45
Hopkins, Josh (2013) Seymour, WI
B-300H 40.62 #6 pre
Grimm, Michael (2014) Saint Francis, WI
B-300H 40.67 #7
Cornelius, Marcus (2015) Seymour, WI
B-300H 40.76 #7 pre
Freir, Brett (2014) Ellsworth, WI
B-300H 40.89 #8 pre
Reddeman, Jacob (2015) Poynette, WI
B-300H 40.97 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bloom, Alex (2014) Seymour, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Devalk, Dj (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WI#5
Bloom, Alex (2014) Seymour, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Andrews, Bryon (2013) Lakeland, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WI#5
Antoniewicz, Ryan (2013) Prairie Du Chien, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #3 WI#5
LeMere, Mason (2015) Southern Door, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Hammen, Brian (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Devalk, Dj (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Aileru, Idris (2014) Baldwin-Woodville, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WI#20
Reader, Michael (2013) Xavier, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WI#20
Thompson, Brett (2015) West Salem, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Cooper, Andy (2015) Whitewater, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7 WI#20
Hanson, Jason (2016) Kewaskum, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Imel, Eric (2014) St. Johns Northwest Military, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WI#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bloom, Alex (2014) Seymour, WI
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Denson, Djdade (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-LJ 22'7.25" #2 NWI
Cohen, Sandy (2014) Seymour, WI
B-LJ 22'6.5" #3 NWI
Lesure, Isaiah (2014) Mount Horeb, WI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI
Maurer, Tarzis (2014) Florence, WI
B-LJ 22'1" #4 NWI
Lesure, Isaiah (2014) Mount Horeb, WI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denson, Djdade (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-TJ 46'7.75" #1 NWI
Hietpas, Scott (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-TJ 45'10" #2 NWI
Cohen, Sandy (2014) Seymour, WI
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1 NWI
Denson, Djdade (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI
Anderson, Anthony (2016) D C Everest, WI
B-TJ 45'1.75" #3 NWI
Woods, Garrison (2014) Belleville, WI
B-TJ 44'11.5" #3 NWI
Woods, Garrison (2014) Belleville, WI
B-TJ 44'8.75" #4 NWI
Dimino, Tim (2015) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-TJ 44'8" #5 NWI
Campbell, Alex (2013) Ellsworth, WI
B-TJ 44'5.75" #4 NWI
Skiba, Mike (2013) Osceola, WI
B-TJ 44'4.75" #5 NWI
Dennis, Taylor (2014) Shorewood, WI
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6 NWI
Cooper, Chris (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-TJ 44'0.75" #6 NWI
Hietpas, Scott (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-TJ 43'11.75" #7 NWI
Karls, Paul (2015) Lodi, WI
B-TJ 43'10.5" #7 NWI
Gnas, Tyler (2015) Saint Francis, WI
B-TJ 43'10.25" #8 NWI
Zaeske, Cody (2013) East Troy, WI
B-TJ 43'7.25" #8 NWI
Conway, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-TJ 43'5.25" #9 NWI
Schommer, Eric (2015) Freedom, WI
B-TJ 43'1.5" #10 NWI
Hatch, John (2014) Lodi, WI
B-TJ 43'1" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joppru, Aaron (2014) Somerset, WI
B-PV 14'9" #1
Cleveland, Cason (2016) Edgerton, WI
B-PV 14'6" #2 WI#8
Cleveland, Cason (2016) Edgerton, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1
Sorensen, Colton (2013) Unity, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2 WI#15
Bahr, Ben (2014) Platteville, WI
B-PV 14'0" #3 WI#15

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watt, T.J. (2013) Pewaukee, WI
B-SP 60'0.5" #1 US#63 WI#1
Walski, Brad (2014) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-SP 59'9.25" #2 US#72 WI#3
Valind, Dustin (2013) Marinette, WI
B-SP 56'11.5" #3 WI#6
Mauer, Logan (2015) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-SP 55'3.5" #1 WI#12
Johnson, Deangelo (2014) Brillion, WI
B-SP 54'4" #2
Kalsow, David (2014) Wisconsin Heights, WI
B-SP 54'1.75" #3 WI#14
Schade, Cj (2013) Durand, WI
B-SP 53'11.5" #4 WI#16
Dodge, Nate (2013) East Troy, WI
B-SP 53'4" #5 WI#21
Propson, Vince (2014) Chilton, WI
B-SP 53'3" #6
Mauer, Logan (2015) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-SP 52'11.5" #7
Propson, Vince (2014) Chilton, WI
B-SP 52'9" #4
Grottke, Matt (2014) Neillsville, WI
B-SP 52'7" #5 WI#28
Riemer, Thor (2014) Osceola, WI
B-SP 52'4.25" #8 WI#32
Kalsow, David (2014) Wisconsin Heights, WI
B-SP 51'10.25" #9
Thomas, Kelly (2015) St. Catherine, WI
B-SP 51'0.75" #6
Riemer, Thor (2014) Osceola, WI
B-SP 51'0.5" #7
Petrie, Silas (2013) Brillion, WI
B-SP 50'2.75" #10 WI#49
Stellpflug, Austin (2014) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-SP 50'1" #8 WI#50

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valind, Dustin (2013) Marinette, WI
B-DT 178'7" #1 US#88 WI#3
Walski, Brad (2014) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-DT 167'5" #2 WI#7
Schade, Cj (2013) Durand, WI
B-DT 166'7" #3 WI#11
Petermann, Kyle (2013) Clintonville, WI
B-DT 164'9" #4 WI#15
Mauer, Logan (2015) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-DT 163'9" #1 WI#16
Petrie, Silas (2013) Brillion, WI
B-DT 160'10" #5 WI#24

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marinette, WI
B-4x100 42.64 #1 WI#6
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x100 43.15 #2 WI#14
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.22 #1 pre WI#17
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x100 43.38 #2 pre
Boys Relay Marinette, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #3
Boys Relay Aquinas, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #4 WI#25
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x100 43.44 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x100 43.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x100 43.52 #1 WI#31
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.53 #2
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x100 43.56 #5 pre WI#32
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x100 43.58 #5
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x100 43.59 #3
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x100 43.59 #6 pre WI#37
Boys Relay River Valley, WI
B-4x100 43.61 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.63 #6 OR#39
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x100 43.73 #2 pre
Boys Relay Denmark, WI
B-4x100 43.76 #8 pre WI#43
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x100 43.80 #9 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #7
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x100 43.85 #4
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x100 43.89 #5
Boys Relay Platteville, WI
B-4x100 43.92 #4 pre WI#51
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x100 43.95 #6
Boys Relay Denmark, WI
B-4x100 43.99 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:29.10 #1 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:29.27 #1 WI#14
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:29.45 #1
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x200 1:29.60 #3 pre WI#17
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x200 1:29.66 #2 pre WI#18
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:29.83 #2 WI#22
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x200 1:30.00 #3 WI#23
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x200 1:30.01 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x200 1:30.04 #4 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:30.07 #2 OR#26
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:30.27 #5 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:30.38 #3
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x200 1:30.53 #5
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x200 1:30.65 #6 pre WI#33
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:30.66 #7 pre
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x200 1:30.73 #8 pre WI#34
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x200 1:30.82 #6
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:30.83 #4
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x200 1:30.93 #7
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #1 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.01 #5 WI#41
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x200 1:31.22 #6
Boys Relay Nekoosa, WI
B-4x200 1:31.26 #9 pre WI#46
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x200 1:31.28 #7 WI#47
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x200 1:31.30 #8 WI#48
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:31.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x200 1:31.49 #9
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.53 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x200 1:31.59 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x200 1:31.81 #5 pre
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:31.88 #10
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:32.11 #6 pre
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x200 1:32.20 #7 pre
Boys Relay Nekoosa, WI
B-4x200 1:32.24 #8
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x200 1:32.29 #8 pre
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:32.36 #9 pre
Boys Relay St. Catherine, WI
B-4x200 1:32.43 #10 pre WI#62
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:32.45 #10 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x200 1:32.52 #11 pre
Boys Relay St. Catherine, WI
B-4x200 1:32.53 #9
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x200 1:33.00 #11 pre WI#76

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:19.04 #1 pre WI#1
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:19.62 #1 WI#2
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x400 3:21.03 #2 WI#6
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x400 3:21.29 #3 pre
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x400 3:21.67 #2 pre WI#7
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:21.74 #1
Boys Relay Prescott, WI
B-4x400 3:21.84 #3 WI#8
Boys Relay Arcadia, WI
B-4x400 3:22.51 #4 pre WI#16
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:22.56 #1 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x400 3:23.03 #4
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:23.05 #5
Boys Relay Ripon, WI
B-4x400 3:23.18 #5 pre WI#22
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:23.26 #6 pre
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:23.37 #2
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x400 3:23.44 #7 pre
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x400 3:23.98 #3
Boys Relay Lancaster, WI
B-4x400 3:24.03 #6 WI#25
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x400 3:24.32 #4
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:24.78 #2 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x800 7:51.04 #1 US#92 WI#7
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x800 7:52.75 #1 WI#8
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x800 7:55.88 #2
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 7:56.45 #3 WI#14
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x800 7:56.84 #4 WI#17
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x800 7:56.96 #5 WI#18
Boys Relay Seymour, WI
B-4x800 7:58.96 #6 WI#21
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x800 8:00.14 #2
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x800 8:02.60 #3
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 8:02.74 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-100 12.11 #1 pre WI#3 w(-0.4)
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-100 12.19 #1 w(-1.4)
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-100 12.46 #2 WI#9 w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-200 25.42 #1 pre WI#7 w(0.6)
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-200 25.51 #1 w(-2.3)
Blackmon, Kyla (2014) Brown Deer, WI
G-200 25.55 #2 pre WI#9 w(0.7)
Brost, Lexi (2014) Nekoosa, WI
G-200 25.58 #3 pre WI#10 w(0.7)
Sotka, Tatiana (2016) Waupaca, WI
G-200 25.88 #4 pre WI#15 w(0.6)
Brost, Lexi (2014) Nekoosa, WI
G-200 25.94 #2 w(-2.3)
Blackmon, Kyla (2014) Brown Deer, WI
G-200 25.96 #3 w(-2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 56.16 #1 WI#2
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 57.56 #1 pre
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-400 58.14 #2 WI#15
Davidson, Macie (2015) Waupaca, WI
G-400 58.57 #3 pre WI#20
Davidson, Macie (2015) Waupaca, WI
G-400 58.69 #3
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-400 58.87 #4 pre WI#26
Zastrow, Abbey (2017) Arcadia, WI
G-400 58.89 #2 pre WI#27
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-400 58.89 #4
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-400 59.20 #5 pre
Del Fava, Kate (2016) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
G-400 59.21 #6 pre WI#31
Rivard, Savannah (2016) Osceola, WI
G-400 59.28 #5 WI#32
Granados, Evelyn (2015) Mcfarland, WI
G-400 59.32 #7 pre
Zastrow, Abbey (2017) Arcadia, WI
G-400 59.45 #6
Peschel, Paige (2014) Pioneer Westfield, WI
G-400 59.50 #8 pre WI#35
Granados, Evelyn (2015) Mcfarland, WI
G-400 59.65 #7
Muth, Monica (2015) Cambridge, WI
G-400 59.76 #8 WI#41
Del Fava, Kate (2016) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
G-400 59.80 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Allison (2011) Clintonville, WI
G-800 2:16.41 #1 WI#7
Hanson, Mary (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-800 2:16.87 #2 WI#8
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-800 2:17.61 #3
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-800 2:18.66 #4 WI#26
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-800 2:19.35 #5 WI#32

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Amy (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-1600 4:56.63 #1 WI#5
Florsheim, Morgan (2016) Shorewood, WI
G-1600 4:57.97 #2 WI#7
Harmon, Kinsey (2014) Berlin, WI
G-1600 4:58.38 #3 WI#8
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-1600 5:02.78 #4 WI#13
Terp, Kristy (2015) Two Rivers, WI
G-1600 5:04.35 #5 WI#14
Florsheim, Haley (2014) Shorewood, WI
G-1600 5:04.92 #6 WI#16
Owens, Hannah (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-1600 5:06.07 #7 WI#21
Peschel, Paige (2014) Pioneer Westfield, WI
G-1600 5:07.98 #8 WI#26
Fortier, McKenzie (2014) Osceola, WI
G-1600 5:08.25 #9 WI#28
Baeten, Lisa (2014) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
G-1600 5:08.50 #10 WI#31
Lonigro, Brooke (2017) Mcfarland, WI
G-1600 5:09.65 #11 WI#34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Amy (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-3200 10:26.36 #1 US#44 WI#1
Florsheim, Morgan (2016) Shorewood, WI
G-3200 10:36.29 #2 US#80 WI#2
Owens, Hannah (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-3200 10:46.05 #3 WI#6
Harmon, Kinsey (2014) Berlin, WI
G-3200 10:46.40 #4 WI#7
Terp, Kristy (2015) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 10:46.63 #5 WI#8
Mielke, Liz (2014) Whitewater, WI
G-3200 10:51.95 #6 WI#12
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-3200 10:58.49 #7 WI#13
Smith, Ally (2015) Mcfarland, WI
G-3200 11:02.09 #8 WI#14
Fortier, McKenzie (2014) Osceola, WI
G-3200 11:07.76 #9 WI#17
Terp, Carly (2014) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 11:07.96 #10 WI#18
Link, Courtney (2014) Edgewood, WI
G-3200 11:17.36 #11 WI#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pingel, Meghan (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-100H 14.96 #1 WI#5 w(-0.7)
Pingel, Meghan (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-100H 15.11 #1 pre w(0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-300H 45.05 #1 WI#5
Franzwa, Jenna (2014) Mondovi, WI
G-300H 45.09 #2 WI#6
Franzwa, Jenna (2014) Mondovi, WI
G-300H 45.59 #1 pre
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-300H 45.63 #2 pre
Backes, Grace (2014) Arcadia, WI
G-300H 46.06 #3 pre
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-300H 46.08 #4 pre
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-300H 46.20 #3
Baker, Addy (2016) Ripon, WI
G-300H 46.29 #5 pre
Backes, Grace (2014) Arcadia, WI
G-300H 46.56 #4
Luke, Ellie (2016) Mauston, WI
G-300H 46.57 #5
Schneiss, Kari (2015) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-300H 46.67 #6 pre
Niggemann, Alissa (2016) Amherst, WI
G-300H 46.94 #7 pre
Kilgas, Moira (2014) Omro, WI
G-300H 47.07 #8 pre WI#42
Danner, Adele (2016) Grafton, WI
G-300H 47.24 #6
Niggemann, Alissa (2016) Amherst, WI
G-300H 47.28 #7
Luke, Ellie (2016) Mauston, WI
G-300H 47.39 #9 pre
Danner, Adele (2016) Grafton, WI
G-300H 47.60 #10 pre
Piepenburg, Amber (2014) Brillion, WI
G-300H 47.92 #11 pre
Baker, Addy (2016) Ripon, WI
G-300H 47.94 #8
Hirsbrunner, Jordan (2017) Monroe, IA
G-300H 47.96 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blazei, Brooke (2017) Martin Luther, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WI#6
Somerville, Paige (2015) Hayward, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WI#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-LJ 17'6.75" #1 NWI
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-LJ 17'5.75" #2 NWI
Johnson, Morgan (2014) Hayward, WI
G-LJ 17'4.75" #3 NWI
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lisowe, Kayla (2014) Chilton, WI
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Morgan (2014) Hayward, WI
G-TJ 36'6" #2 NWI
Pingel, Meghan (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-TJ 35'9" #3 NWI
Meyer, Hanna (2016) Tomahawk, WI
G-TJ 35'8" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-PV 13'3" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Andrionna (2014) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-SP 42'4.5" #1 WI#6
Taylor, Katie (2016) Hayward, WI
G-SP 42'2.5" #2
Buckler, Heather (2014) Clinton, WI
G-SP 42'0" #3
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 41'7.5" #4
Herman, Kristina (2015) Seymour, WI
G-SP 40'4.5" #5
Florek, Morgan (2017) Marinette, WI
G-SP 39'8.5" #6
Keach, Brittney (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-SP 39'4.25" #7
Wagner, Megan (2015) Marinette, WI
G-SP 39'2.5" #8
Liebeck, Maggie (2015) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
G-SP 39'1" #9
Barton, Hanna (2014) Mcfarland, WI
G-SP 38'1.25" #10
Miller, Shelby (2014) Osceola, WI
G-SP 37'4.5" #11
Lattos, Anna (2014) West Salem, WI
G-SP 37'0.75" #12
Heine, Katy (2014) Jefferson, WI
G-SP 36'10" #13
Conroy, Samantha (2015) Wisconsin Dells, WI
G-SP 36'5.75" #14 WI#67
Gross, Emily (2014) Unity, WI
G-SP 36'2" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noel, Jasmine (2014) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-DT 142'9" #1 US#97 WI#4
Taylor, Katie (2016) Hayward, WI
G-DT 132'4" #2 WI#10
Herman, Kristina (2015) Seymour, WI
G-DT 130'2" #3 WI#13
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-DT 129'10" #4
Wethal, Karen (2015) Evansville, WI
G-DT 125'4" #5 WI#26
Pabst, Kayla (2015) St. Croix Falls, WI
G-DT 123'5" #6
Barton, Hanna (2014) Mcfarland, WI
G-DT 123'3" #7
Dodge, M.E. (2016) East Troy, WI
G-DT 121'7" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.17 #1 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x100 49.32 #2 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.38 #1
Girls Relay Brown Deer, WI
G-4x100 49.60 #3 pre WI#15
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x100 49.73 #2
Girls Relay Brown Deer, WI
G-4x100 49.93 #3
Girls Relay Shorewood, WI
G-4x100 49.93 #4 pre WI#21

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x200 1:44.20 #1 pre WI#17
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:44.22 #2 pre WI#18
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x200 1:44.65 #3 pre WI#19
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:44.73 #1
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x200 1:45.02 #2
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:45.08 #4 pre WI#24
Girls Relay Jefferson, WI
G-4x200 1:45.14 #5 pre WI#26
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:45.59 #3
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x200 1:45.84 #6 pre WI#33
Girls Relay Little Chute, WI
G-4x200 1:45.89 #7 pre WI#35
Girls Relay Jefferson, WI
G-4x200 1:46.28 #4
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x200 1:46.50 #5
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x200 1:46.50 #8 pre
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x200 1:46.62 #6
Girls Relay Shorewood, WI
G-4x200 1:46.66 #9 pre
Girls Relay Hayward, WI
G-4x200 1:46.92 #10 pre WI#42

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waupaca, WI
G-4x400 4:01.43 #1 pre WI#16
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:01.53 #2 pre WI#19
Girls Relay Brillion, WI
G-4x400 4:01.99 #3 pre WI#21
Girls Relay Brillion, WI
G-4x400 4:02.07 #1
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x400 4:02.25 #4 pre WI#23
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x400 4:02.27 #5 pre
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x400 4:02.84 #6 pre
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x400 4:03.12 #2 WI#28
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x400 4:03.22 #7 pre
Girls Relay Cambridge, WI
G-4x400 4:03.29 #8 pre WI#29
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x400 4:03.61 #3
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x400 4:04.13 #4
Girls Relay Grafton, WI
G-4x400 4:04.23 #9 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:04.42 #5
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x400 4:04.49 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x800 9:22.67 #1 WI#7
Girls Relay Berlin, WI
G-4x800 9:25.15 #2 WI#10
Girls Relay Edgewood, WI
G-4x800 9:28.97 #3 WI#12
Girls Relay Lodi, WI
G-4x800 9:29.61 #4 WI#15
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x800 9:33.01 #5 WI#21
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x800 9:39.36 #6 WI#28


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State