Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BorderDual Track Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-08
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Lewis & Clark College, Portland, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-100 10.98 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fortier, Devon (2015) Canby, OR
B-200 22.00 #1 NWI
Childress, Brayden (2014) Lebanon, OR
B-200 22.10 #2 NWI
Gaylor, Marcus (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 22.21 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-400 49.25 #1
Pfefferkorn, Hunter (2013) Sherwood, OR
B-400 49.66 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sultessa, Roba (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:52.00 #1 US#50 OR#1
Wallin, Jordon (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 1:52.53 #2 US#78 ID#1
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:53.77 #3 OR#5
Schulz, Eric (2014) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:54.03 #4 WA#5
Ryan, Paul (2015) Logos, ID
B-800 1:54.10 #5 ID#2
Lesko, Dylan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:54.45 #6 WA#9
McGowen, Matthew (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:54.89 #7 OR#7
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:55.03 #8 OR#8
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:55.90 #9 WA#27
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:56.59 #10
Smith, Alex (2015) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:56.62 #11 OR#21
Normandeau, Thomas (2014) Washougal, WA
B-800 1:56.71 #12
Bylenga, Nolan (2016) Pendleton, OR
B-800 1:57.10 #13
Khaira, Maneet (2015) Sunset, OR
B-800 1:57.15 #14 OR#26
Spiller, Keaton (2015) Heritage, WA
B-800 1:57.22 #15
Feldkamp, Nic (2016) Roseburg, OR
B-800 1:57.59 #16
Kells, Noah (2016) Juanita, WA
B-800 1:58.43 #17
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-800 1:58.47 #18
Sultessa, Jalato (2016) Cleveland, OR
B-800 1:58.79 #19 OR#53
Finney, Jake (2015) Lake City, ID
B-800 1:59.19 #20
Merlos, Chris (2015) Summit, OR
B-800 1:59.52 #21
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:59.64 #22
La, Miguel De (2017) Union, WA
B-800 1:59.76 #23
Daniels, Cj (2016) Sequim, WA
B-800 1:59.86 #24

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-1500 3:53.14 #1 US#13 ID#1
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1500 3:53.16 #2 US#14 WA#1
Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1500 4:06.27 #3 WA#11
Amin, Nabi (2015) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:07.99 #4
Jones, Tyler (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:08.28 #5 OR#47
Maggard, Dillon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-1500 4:08.99 #6 WA#19
Belcik, Noah (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-1500 4:12.09 #7

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaahanui, Davis (2014) Kamehameha Oahu, HI
B-3000 8:51.57 #1 HI#2
Mitchell, Isaac (2014) Sandy, OR
B-3000 8:55.92 #2

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-5k 15:41.04 #1 US#59 WA#1
Howard, Jack (2015) Wilson, OR
B-5k 15:51.35 #2 US#72 OR#1
Straus, Jacob (2014) Bothell, WA
B-5k 16:02.81 #3 WA#2
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-5k 16:18.08 #4 WA#3
Hayes, Henry (2016) Garfield, WA
B-5k 16:23.73 #5 WA#4
Maggard, Dillon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-5k 16:28.23 #6 WA#5

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Max (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-ST2K 6:01.30 #1 US#6 WA#1
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-ST2K 6:08.13 #2 US#11 OR#1
Magnusson, Collin (2015) Meridian, WA
B-ST2K 6:24.93 #3
Belcik, Noah (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-ST2K 6:28.25 #4 OR#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.58 #1 NWI
Hortaleza, Ben (2014) La Salle, OR
B-110H 14.97 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rettig, Schuller (2014) Madison, OR
B-300H 38.17 #1
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 38.70 #2
Scanlon, Tanner (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-300H 39.09 #3
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 39.43 #4
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.07 #5
Craig, Kip (2014) Bridgeport, WA
B-300H 40.55 #6
Brewer, Kelson (2016) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 40.94 #7
Tilton, Weston (2014) Camas Valley, OR
B-300H 40.96 #8 OR#39

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrah, Dustin (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Milligan, Ben (2015) Sherwood, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Cunningham, Wyatt (2014) North Bend, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Walchli, Jared (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Bladorn, Patrick (2014) Cascade, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walchli, Jared (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-TJ 44'10.75" #1 NWI
Schafer, Justin (2013) Dallas, OR
B-TJ 43'10.75" #2 NWI
Tinnell, Kyle (2014) Redmond, OR
B-TJ 43'3.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclean, Connor (2014) Clackamas, OR
B-PV 15'6" #1
Petz, Justin (2016) Lapine, OR
B-PV 15'6" #2
Weiler, Joey (2016) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaelin, Justin (2015) Eatonville, WA
B-SP 58'2.5" #1
Moeller, Andreas (2015) Nestucca, OR
B-SP 53'5" #2 OR#11
Knight, Jake (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-SP 52'0" #3
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-SP 51'4" #4
Niemela, James (2014) Columbia River, WA
B-SP 50'7.5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Jake (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-DT 170'9" #1
Lindsley, Drew (2015) Grangeville, ID
B-DT 168'7" #2
Brennan, Drake (2014) Grants Pass, OR
B-DT 167'11" #3
Feasline, Logan (2015) St Maries, ID
B-DT 167'5" #4
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) Nathan Hale, WA
B-DT 166'6" #5
Barajas, Sebastian (2016) Hood River Valley, OR
B-DT 163'2" #6
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-DT 161'1" #7
Ketterling, Kevin (2015) Eagle, ID
B-DT 160'9" #8 ID#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 188'9" #1
Heezen, Kaleb (2014) Meridian, WA
B-JT 187'6" #2 WA#8
Christensen, Easton (2014) Oregon City, OR
B-JT 184'0" #3
VanVuren, Jackson (2015) Faith Bible Christian, OR
B-JT 180'2" #4 OR#21
Goldstein, Austin (2014) Sherwood, OR
B-JT 175'6" #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.18 #1 NWI
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.24 #2 NWI
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-100 12.28 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 24.88 #1 NWI
D'Arpino, Venessa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-200 25.32 #2 NWI
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-200 25.60 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Arpino, Kerissa (2014) North Valley, OR
G-400 56.20 #1
Vinjamuri, Rachel (2015) Newport, OR
G-400 57.32 #2 OR#7
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-400 57.36 #3 OR#8
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.87 #4 OR#11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna (2014) Crescent Valley, OR
G-800 2:12.57 #1 OR#2
Osborn, Jennifer (2016) Southridge, OR
G-800 2:13.07 #2 OR#5
Dilmore, Paige (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
G-800 2:14.22 #3
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:16.45 #4
Wren, Emma (2015) Cleveland, OR
G-800 2:18.64 #5 OR#25
Kokes, Libby (2015) Grant, OR
G-800 2:18.81 #6
Davidson, Charlie (2014) Scappoose, OR
G-800 2:18.88 #7 OR#27
Fuhrman, Maddie (2016) Silverton, OR
G-800 2:19.87 #8 OR#35

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:39.24 #1
Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) West Salem, OR
G-1500 4:43.99 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tostenson, Gracie (2014) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:21.67 #1
Hartmann, Delaney (2017) Franklin, OR
G-3000 10:31.56 #2 OR#23
Watson, Ruby (2017) Unattached, WA
G-3000 10:36.40 #3
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3000 10:39.91 #4 WA#20

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.79 #1 NWI
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-100H 15.20 #2 NWI
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-100H 15.23 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 44.34 #1
Norman, Tieara (2016) Milwaukie, OR
G-300H 45.99 #2
Davis, Madison (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.32 #3
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-300H 46.57 #4
Dickey, Alli (2015) Clackamas, OR
G-300H 47.27 #5
Hood, Kennedy (2016) Loyalton, CA
G-300H 47.37 #6
McClain, Leah (2015) Glencoe, OR
G-300H 47.52 #7
Knight, Hallie (2016) Reynolds, OR
G-300H 47.94 #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Tieara (2016) Milwaukie, OR
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollerud, Samantha (2014) Winston Churchill, OR
G-PV 12'0" #1
Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 WA#8
Taylor, Laura (2014) Tualatin, OR
G-PV 11'6" #3
Weiler, Abby (2016) R A Long, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Henslee, Jessica (2014) West Albany, OR
G-PV 11'0" #5 OR#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Kooten, Morgan (2015) Lynden Christian, WA
G-SP 42'5" #1
Daylong, Brooklyn (2015) Vallivue, ID
G-SP 38'7.5" #2
Partlow, Cheyenne (2015) Silverton, OR
G-SP 38'5" #3
Jones, Saidee (2015) Caldwell, ID
G-SP 38'1.75" #4
Benz, Kyleen (2016) Dallas, OR
G-SP 35'2.75" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daylong, Brooklyn (2015) Vallivue, ID
G-DT 129'6" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Kelsey (2014) Elmira, OR
G-JT 141'1" #1
Moren, Cerah (2017) John H. Pitman, CA
G-JT 133'2" #2
Wenz, Rebecca (2014) Wilsonville, OR
G-JT 131'8" #3
Bailey, Kindel (2015) Banks, OR
G-JT 128'5" #4
Hassenger, Alexis (2015) Lebanon, OR
G-JT 124'4" #5
Peterson, Natalie (2017) Newberg, OR
G-JT 124'3" #6
Bone, Chelsea (2015) Oregon City, OR
G-JT 123'6" #7 OR#39
Hall, Delany (2015) Lakeview, OR
G-JT 121'3" #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State