Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 5 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-30
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Warterloo,


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-100 10.76 #1 NWI
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-100 10.95 #2 NWI
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-100 10.97 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Andre (2015) Charlotte, NY
B-200 21.54 #1 NWI
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-200 22.04 #2 NWI
Mendola, Joe (2015) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-200 22.07 #3 NWI
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-200 22.21 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-400 48.88 #1
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-400 49.16 #2
Fennell, Aja (2014) Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-400 49.87 #1
Conklin, Justin (2014) Bath-Haverling, NY
B-400 49.97 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howe, Nate (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-800 1:55.76 #1
Delaney, Conor (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-800 1:56.76 #2
Jones, Jon (2014) North Rose-Wolcott, NY
B-800 1:57.26 #1
Kaukeinen, Britt (2016) Irondequoit, NY
B-800 1:57.99 #3
Schrenker, Robbie (2014) Byron-Bergen, NY
B-800 1:58.45 #2
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-800 1:58.89 #4
Dooley, Kevin (2015) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-800 1:59.95 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Northrup, Brian (2014) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-1600 4:21.31 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:17.85 #1
Dyrland, Josh (2014) Irondequoit, NY
B-3200 9:28.13 #2

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.76 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-110H 14.97 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-400H 55.53 #1
Dukes, Bennie (2014) Charlotte, NY
B-400H 55.55 #2
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-400H 56.87 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Short, Bryan (2014) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 48'1" #1 NWI
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 45'11.25" #1 NWI
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #2 NWI
Dillard, Da'Darrius (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 43'1.75" #3 NWI
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Max (2014) Williamson, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-SP 57'2.75" #1 NY#8
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 50'7" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x100 43.04 #1
Boys Relay Wellsville, NY
B-4x100 43.31 #1
Boys Relay Batavia, NY
B-4x100 43.58 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mcquaid Jesuit,
B-4x400 3:23.05 #1 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 7:57.20 #1
Boys Relay Victor Central, NY
B-4x800 7:59.82 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-100 12.22 #1 NWI
Gordinier, Shannon (2014) Keshequa, NY
G-100 12.33 #1 NWI
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Acor, Jocelyn (2014) Hornell, NY
G-100 12.47 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acor, Jocelyn (2014) Hornell, NY
G-200 24.94 #1 NWI
Burroughs, Catarra (2014) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-200 25.17 #1 NWI
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-200 25.50 #2 NWI
Andersen, Heather (2014) Penn Yan Acad, NY
G-200 25.53 #2 NWI
Frank, Abby (2017) Penfield, NY
G-200 25.74 #3 NWI
Brown, Ashley (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
G-200 25.74 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.78 #1
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 56.76 #2
Andersen, Heather (2014) Penn Yan Acad, NY
G-400 57.25 #1
Lacey, Sarah (2017) Gates-Chili, NY
G-400 57.63 #3
Lovett, Lindsey (2015) Byron-Bergen, NY
G-400 57.95 #2
Ikpot, Emem (2015) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 58.37 #4
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-400 58.99 #3
Hanna, Annie (2017) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-400 59.33 #5
Henry, Clarissa (2015) Rochester School of the Arts, NY
G-400 59.75 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-800 2:17.66 #1
Nortz, Heather (2015) Fairport, NY
G-800 2:19.97 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:39.24 #1
Scheck, Emily (2017) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1500 4:42.45 #2
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:44.12 #3
Schilke, Tess (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-1500 4:44.81 #1
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-1500 4:45.40 #2
Neamtu, Natalie (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1500 4:49.84 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:09.15 #1
Jensen, Kennedy (2014) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3000 10:15.23 #2
Visca, Mary (2015) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-3000 10:37.67 #3
Vestri, Amanda (2017) Webster Thomas, NY
G-3000 10:38.79 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yancey, Colleen (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.08 #1
Adams, Laura (2014) Webster Thomas, NY
G-ST2K 7:27.04 #2
Cok, Sarah (2015) Penfield, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.70 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-100H 14.87 #1 NWI
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-100H 15.04 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bamford, Lauren (2014) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-400H 1:03.10 #1
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-400H 1:03.48 #1
Swarthout, Britney (2015) Penfield, NY
G-400H 1:04.27 #2
Tillotson, Erika (2017) Victor Central, NY
G-400H 1:04.58 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artruc, Tessa (2014) Livonia, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Lantrip, Aubrianna (2016) Midlakes, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-LJ 17'5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plesums, Carissa (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-TJ 36'7.25" #1 NWI
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #1 NWI
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 11'9" #1
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kothor, Victoire (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
G-SP 41'4.75" #1
Smith, Alyssa (2015) Wellsville, NY
G-SP 38'1.5" #1
Omeri, Chinue (2015) East Irondequoit, NY
G-SP 36'7" #2
Carter, Kierra (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-SP 36'6.75" #3
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-SP 35'6" #2
Tripp, Alaina (2014) Clyde, NY
G-SP 35'1" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Alyssa (2015) Wellsville, NY
G-DT 124'3" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x100 48.36 #1
Girls Relay Webster Thomas, NY
G-4x100 49.48 #2
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x100 49.70 #3
Girls Relay School Of The Arts, NY
G-4x100 49.97 #1
Girls Relay Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-4x100 49.98 #4
Girls Relay Kendall, NY
G-4x100 49.99 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-4x400 3:59.92 #1
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x400 4:00.50 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:22.32 #1
Girls Relay Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-4x800 9:29.60 #2
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:38.56 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State