Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Marcus I Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-08-30
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: North Lakes Park - Denton, TX


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blunt, Carter (2016) Independence, TX
B-5k_XC 15:18.53 #1
Strome, David (2016) Colleyville Heritage, TX
B-5k_XC 15:29.48 #2
Canal, Eli (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:33.09 #3
Wingfield, Erik (2015) Timber Creek, TX
B-5k_XC 15:38.07 #4
Cleveland, Alex (2015) Grapevine, TX
B-5k_XC 15:46.12 #5
Liddell, Christian (2015) Rogers, AR
B-5k_XC 15:47.10 #6
Persyn, Carter (2016) Keller, TX
B-5k_XC 15:52.53 #7
Lara, Rico (2015) Highland Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:52.94 #8
Kemps, Johnny (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:53.21 #9
Richards, Ansel (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:54.61 #10
Hendrix, Logan (2015) Marcus, TX
B-5k_XC 15:55.99 #11
Wittlake, Briggs (2017) Tascosa, TX
B-5k_XC 15:59.32 #12
Brown, Reed (2017) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:07.71 #13
Toure, Timou (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:09.19 #14
King, Cameron (2017) Wakeland, TX
B-5k_XC 16:09.76 #15
Smith, Ian (2015) Rogers, AR
B-5k_XC 16:11.87 #16
King, Justin (2016) Wakeland, TX
B-5k_XC 16:13.10 #17
Arnold, James (2015) Timber Creek, TX
B-5k_XC 16:13.45 #18
Domangue, Justin (2016) Alvarado, TX
B-5k_XC 16:15.88 #19
Maddox, Luke (2016) Flower Mound, TX
B-5k_XC 16:17.22 #20
Whatley, Shea (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:18.31 #21
Gonzales, Riley (2015) Grapevine, TX
B-5k_XC 16:19.20 #22
Gardner, Charlie (2017) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:19.33 #23
Lanham, Luke (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:21.72 #24
Graass, JT (2016) St Marks, TX
B-5k_XC 16:22.40 #25
Sanderson, Drew (2015) Flower Mound, TX
B-5k_XC 16:23.03 #26
Mankin, Jake (2015) Rogers, AR
B-5k_XC 16:25.96 #27 AR#19
Oglesby, Cutter (2016) Wakeland, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.22 #28
Hernandez, Ivan (2016) Arlington Heights, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.31 #29
Vetere, Eric (2015) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.85 #30

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Maddy (2016) Marcus, TX
G-5k_XC 18:15.62 #1
Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) Flower Mound, TX
G-5k_XC 18:25.34 #2
Johnson, Ashley (2016) Martin, TX
G-5k_XC 18:36.26 #3
Brown, Payton (2016) Marcus, TX
G-5k_XC 18:44.26 #4
Simon, Skyler (2016) Grapevine, TX
G-5k_XC 18:50.24 #5
Lloyd, Meghan (2015) Keller, TX
G-5k_XC 19:21.35 #6
Barrett, Amelia (2017) Timber Creek, TX
G-5k_XC 19:23.50 #7
Mclaughlin, Hope (2016) Highland Park, TX
G-5k_XC 19:25.69 #8
Black, Julia (2018) Keller, TX
G-5k_XC 19:26.76 #9
Uriarte, Catalina (2015) Flower Mound, TX
G-5k_XC 19:27.30 #10
Odneal, Sarah (2016) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-5k_XC 19:28.52 #11
Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) Liberty Christian, TX
G-5k_XC 19:29.33 #1 6A JV race


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State