Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Leavey Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-09-06
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clevenger, Ryan (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.90 #1
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.20 #2
Johnsrud, Peter (2015) Oswego, IL
B-3m_XC 15:17.30 #3
Danner, Alec (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.80 #4
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.60 #5
Goldby, Matthew (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.10 #6
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.20 #7
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.70 #8
Vollrath, Jon (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.40 #9
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.40 #10
Carter, Joe (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.50 #11
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.70 #12
Peterson, Bennett (2017) Oswego, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.10 #13
Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.40 #14
Ross, Kyle (2016) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.10 #15
Brenizer, Garrett (2017) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.20 #16
Christensen, Zac (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.20 #17
Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.70 #18
Muckian, Will (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.70 #19

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-3m_XC 17:06.50 #1
Ernst, Audrey (2018) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:15.50 #2
Scull, Torree (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 17:42.70 #3
Stephens, Emma (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:43.40 #4
Conroy, Lauren (2016) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #5
Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.10 #6
Ewald, Hannah (2017) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.90 #7
Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.50 #8
Long, Jocelyn (2018) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.20 #9
Roman, Dakota (2016) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:31.20 #10
Golden, Marygrace (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.20 #11
Honea, Anastasia (2016) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #12
Arrick, Anna (2017) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:50.60 #13
McCabe, Clare (2016) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.20 #14
Wahlgren, Hannah (2015) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.40 #15
McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.70 #16
Nusser, Brooke (2015) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.60 #17
Rea, Miranda (2015) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.40 #18
Newman, Meghan (2017) Bartlett, IL
G-3m_XC 24:17.00 #136 F/S


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State