Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Paul Short Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-04
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-5k_XC 14:55.00 #1 PA#1
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #2 NY#7
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #3 PA#4
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #4 PA#8
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #5
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #6
Kravitz, Matt (2016) North Pocono, PA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #7 PA#15
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #8 PA#16
Demko, Aiden (2015) Hershey, PA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #9 PA#16
Dahl, Nick (2017) Germantown Friends , PA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #10
Wavering, Jack (2016) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #11 MD#12
Murray, Kevin (2016) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #12
Smith, Simon (2015) Towanda Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #13 PA#19
Lapsansky, Kevin (2016) Easton, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #14 PA#23
Allgayer, Gabriel (2016) Mercersburg Academy, PA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #1 PA#26
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #17 PA#29
Soliman, Yahya (2017) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #16 PA#30
Wasko, Quinn (2015) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #17 PA#33
Quigley, Daniel (2016) Freedom, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #18 PA#33
McGivern, Kevin (2016) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #19 MD#25
Legambi, Frankie (2016) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #20 MD#27
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #21
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #22 NY#60
Fitch, Alex (2015) Liberty, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #23 PA#50
Fisher, Isaiah (2015) Saint Joseph, PA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #24 PA#54
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #2 PA#56
Wilson, Jarod (2015) Newark, DE
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #25
Coakley, Josh (2015) Twin Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #26 PA#61
Conway, Liam (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #27 PA#61
Perry, Kyle (2015) Scranton Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #28 PA#64
Gonoude, Kyle (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #3 PA#64
Brady, Duncan (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #29 PA#70
Alpaugh, William (2016) Freedom, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #30 PA#73
Schott, Ben (2015) South Western, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #4 PA#73
Wilson, Ben (2015) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #5 PA#76
Hoey, Josh (2018) Malvern Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #31 PA#84
Kim, Alex (2017) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #6 PA#84
Newmann, Joe (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #32 PA#88
Scarpill, Matthew (2017) Central Bucks South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #33 PA#88
Mays, Tyji (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #34 PA#93
Pisacano, Joseph (2016) Saint Joseph, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #35 PA#93
Hepp, Grayson (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #36
Beiler, Brody (2016) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #7 PA#93
Higgins, Josh (2017) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #37 PA#98
Seeber, Owen (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #38
O'Reilly, Keelan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #8
Willis, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #39
Wegner, Kevin (2016) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #40 MD#55
Sherman, Gregory (2016) Easton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #41
Lopez, Derek (2015) Pottsgrove, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #42
Doane, Ryan (2018) Malvern Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #43
Avila, Chris (2017) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #44
Brenkosh, Mike (2015) North Pocono, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #45
Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) Parkland, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #46
Shah, Rahi (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #47

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-5k_XC 17:34.00 #1
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 17:36.00 #2 PA#4
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:52.00 #3
Olivere, Lydia (2018) Padua, DE
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #4
Rome, Ally (2016) Dallas, PA
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #5 PA#10
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 #6 NY#34
Arizin, Olivia (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #7 PA#15
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #8 PA#16
Mancini, Elizabeth (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #9 PA#16
Palmer, Shaina (2015) Freedom, PA
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #10 PA#19
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #11 PA#21
Twomey, Meridith (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #12 PA#22
Hart, Meseret (2015) Southern Lehigh, PA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #13 PA#23
Connelly, Kayla (2017) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #1 PA#24
Corcoran, Genny (2016) Westhill, NY
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #14 NY#62
Greenfield, Mackenzie (2016) Holy Cross, PA
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #15 PA#25
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #16 PA#26
Mesyngier, Maia (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #17 PA#29
Dalton, Abigail (2018) Emmaus, PA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #18 PA#29
Wendt, Claudia (2018) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #2 MD#17
Kurdziel, Annie (2017) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #19 NY#75
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #20
Wolters, Claire (2015) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #21 PA#32
Paolucci, Emily (2015) Padua, DE
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #22
Schultz, Annamarie (2016) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #23 PA#38
Gates, Siena (2018) Hempfield Area, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #24 PA#41
Cardi, Isabel (2017) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #25 PA#41
Spadaccini, Erin (2015) Padua, DE
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #26
Rulapaugh, Marie (2017) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #27 PA#46
Kral, Kiersten (2017) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #28
Beston, Rachel (2016) Newark, DE
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #29
Mancini, Grace (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #30 PA#48
Mancini, Eleanor (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #31 PA#54
Balmer, Bailey (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #32 PA#56
Christian, Alexandra (2016) Mt. Olive, NJ
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #33
Hayes, Sara (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #34 PA#56
Daniels, Michele (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #35
Snyder, Abby (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #36 PA#58
Landis, Maddison (2016) Christopher Dock, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #3 PA#62
Blair, Ashley (2017) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #4 PA#64
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #37
Demko, Andrea (2018) Hershey, PA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #38 PA#68
Hammerstone, Diana (2016) Easton, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #39 PA#73
Kochmaruk, Raisa (2017) Liberty, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #40 PA#73
Walsh, Lexi (2018) Holy Cross, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #41
Bixler, Maddie (2015) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #5
Joseph, Dootleen (2017) Upper Darby, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #42
Bechtel, Grace (2018) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #43 PA#82
Kenny, Alaina (2018) Grimes/Ludden, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #44
Glodek, Annie (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #45
Estey, Rachel (2018) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #46 PA#91
Feeney, Erin (2016) Scranton Prep, PA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #47 PA#92
Panella, Karlee (2015) Padua, DE
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #48
Bracken, Emily (2016) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #49 PA#95
Bamford, Gabriella (2018) Spring-Ford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #50
Echard, Abigail (2017) Central Dauphin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #6 PA#95
O'Connell, Erin (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #51
Jones, Kenzie (2015) Elk Lake, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #52
Marchini, Isabella (2017) Spring-Ford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #53
Nowicki, Maddie Grimes/Ludden, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #54
Hutton, Ginger (2015) Shining Mountain Waldorf, CO
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #55
Nasman, Johanna (2016) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #56
VanBlunk, Lexi (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #7
Haines, Abigail (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #57
Sauer, Maddie (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #58
Shade, Andrea (2016) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #8
Joyce, Michelle (2017) Stroudsburg, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #9
Stribrny, Sydney (2018) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #10
Glaiser, Alex (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #11
Ashworth, Claudia (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State