Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Curtis Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-04
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: University Place, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:33.12 #1
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.75 #2 WA#33
Rehm, Domenic (2015) Medical Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.17 #3 WA#40
Glackin-Coley, Shay (2015) Stadium, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.53 #4 WA#41
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.38 #5 WA#45
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.89 #6 WA#58
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.29 #7 WA#70
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.43 #8 WA#89
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.44 #9
Sherman, Will (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.72 #10
Metcalfe, Jack (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.72 #11 WA#92
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.65 #12 WA#95
Dingfield, Micah (2015) Medical Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.72 #13
Dingfield, Jacob (2016) Medical Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.83 #14
Langer, Daniel (2017) Lindbergh, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.28 #15
Hull, Stephan (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.31 #16
Lane, Arthur (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.90 #17
Johnson, Thomas (2017) North Thurston, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.51 #18
Dahl, Garrett (2016) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.54 #19
Bates, Connor (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.99 #20
Smith, Aaron (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.07 #21
Mwaura, James (2018) Lincoln, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.89 #22
Maktoof, Hameed (2016) Renton, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.41 #23
Daniels, Cj (2016) Sequim, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.86 #24
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.97 #25
O'Leary, Ciaran (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.26 #26
Cobb, Mikey (2015) Sequim, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.24 #27
Mcmeen, Jared (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.84 #28
Kosinski, Nick (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.96 #29
Johnson, Samuel (2018) Mountain View, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #30
Jacot, Ben (2017) Curtis, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #31

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 17:13.55 #1 WA#1
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 17:44.39 #2 WA#4
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 18:04.92 #3
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-5k_XC 18:26.07 #4 WA#24
Craig, Savanna (2017) Mountain View, WA
G-5k_XC 18:26.69 #5
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 18:26.72 #6 WA#25
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.55 #7 WA#50
Geffen, Anna (2017) Stadium, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.68 #8 WA#57
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.79 #9
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 18:59.87 #10 WA#62
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.29 #11
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.92 #12
Park, Giulia (2015) Ballard, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.74 #13 WA#76
Manning, Sarah (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.88 #14
Reyes, Naomi (2018) Capital, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.59 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State