Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Pre-State Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-11
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Regional Park, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 14:59.94 #1
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-5k_XC 15:19.58 #2
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:20.22 #3
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:23.28 #4 FL#11
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:26.20 #5 FL#13
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:27.18 #6
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 15:27.95 #7
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.20 #8
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.67 #9
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.92 #10
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.17 #11
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:40.76 #12
Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) Trinity Christian, GA
B-5k_XC 15:42.66 #13 GA#26
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.03 #14
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.77 #15
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.03 #16
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.79 #17
Camps, Garrett (2015) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 15:46.25 #18
Velasquez, Urias (2015) Immokalee, FL
B-5k_XC 15:47.86 #19 FL#42
Smith, Andy (2016) Homewood, AL
B-5k_XC 15:48.88 #20
Aponte, Ryan (2015) St. Augustine, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.49 #21
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.61 #22
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.98 #23
Degale, Ryan (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.63 #24
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.75 #25
Davidson Turner, Cal (2015) Cardinal Mooney, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.42 #26
Cook, Chas (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.98 #27
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.98 #28
Glick, Daniel (2015) Rome, GA
B-5k_XC 15:59.82 #29 GA#48
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) Satellite , FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.88 #30
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:01.05 #31 FL#68
Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.63 #32
Buchholz, Kyle (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.22 #33
Millson, Jesse (2016) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.68 #34
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.08 #35
Jones, Mason (2017) Titusville, FL
B-5k_XC 16:08.82 #36
Grigas, Jared (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.81 #37
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.65 #38
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.92 #39
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.07 #40 FL#96
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.09 #41
Ngei, Alex (2015) Homewood, AL
B-5k_XC 16:12.88 #42
McDowell, Josh (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.03 #43 FL#100
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.05 #1
Perry, Austin (2015) Oak Hall, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.72 #2
Fedec, Stephen (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.50 #44
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.92 #45
Bell, Bryce (2018) Lyman, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.85 #46
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.48 #47
Kennedy, Michael (2017) Pine Crest, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.14 #48
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.91 #1
Cashin, Matthew (2017) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.12 #49
Mandato, Trent (2017) Trinity Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.14 #50
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.07 #51
Reesh, Ian (2016) Melbourne, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.77 #52
Riley, Blake (2015) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.06 #3
Benedict, Demery (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.26 #53
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.54 #54
White, Sean (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.87 #4
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.06 #55

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 17:52.12 #1
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-5k_XC 17:58.30 #2 FL#3
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:11.19 #3 FL#8
Yared, Tsion (2020) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:13.30 #4
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:26.60 #5 FL#21
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:27.92 #6 FL#24
York, Kaitlin (2015) American Christian, AL
G-5k_XC 18:31.39 #7
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-5k_XC 18:31.89 #8
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-5k_XC 18:33.13 #9
Lucey, Morgan (2015) Episcopal, FL
G-5k_XC 18:38.83 #10
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Melbourne, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.08 #11
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.10 #12
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.46 #13
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.38 #14
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.58 #15
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.28 #16
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.94 #17
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-5k_XC 18:46.95 #18
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.97 #19
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 18:47.99 #20
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.57 #21
Openshaw, Tara (2018) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.59 #22
Hajda, Allison (2017) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.13 #23
Montgomery, Julia (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.46 #24
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.61 #25
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 18:59.80 #26
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:00.24 #27
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:01.85 #28
Espinosa, Maya (2020) Baker, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.40 #29
Fisher, Abbey Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 19:03.54 #30
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:04.37 #31
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 19:06.03 #32
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:09.22 #33
Chapman, Emily (2015) Brevard HEAT, FL
G-5k_XC 19:10.65 #34
Dehechavarria, Ashley (2015) Bolles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.27 #35 FL#94
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.63 #36
Billman, Becca (2018) American Christian, AL
G-5k_XC 19:14.71 #37 AL#26
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-5k_XC 19:16.28 #1
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.68 #38
Lindsay, Shawna (2017) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-5k_XC 19:20.96 #39
Christian, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-5k_XC 19:21.84 #2
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.77 #40
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.16 #3
Lindsay, Shelby (2017) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.31 #41
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-5k_XC 19:26.78 #42
Willis, Caroline (2017) Maclay, FL
G-5k_XC 19:27.76 #4
Lonas, Jessica (2015) Riverview, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.18 #43
Yared, Mahdere (6) Pine Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.25 #44
Crist, Claire (2017) Niceville, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.71 #45


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State