Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hole In The Wall Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-11
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Lakewood, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.30 #1
Rodeheffer, John (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.70 #2
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.50 #3
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.90 #4
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.50 #5
Ayers, Andrew (2015) King's, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.50 #6
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.10 #7
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.20 #9
Davis, Douglas (2015) Lakewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.40 #10
Holland, Dylan (2016) Anacortes, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.30 #11
Overman, Kirby (2015) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #12
Sherman, Will (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #13
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #14
Cooper, Andrew (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #15
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #16
Jex, Austin (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.50 #1
Mceachern, Cullen (2017) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.90 #17
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #18
Rauvola, Josh (2018) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.90 #19
Christianson, Andrew (2015) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.20 #20

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:15.00 #1
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:17.20 #2
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:21.10 #3
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:31.30 #4 WA#29
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #5
Smith, Heidi (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 18:37.70 #6 WA#35
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.70 #7
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.20 #8
Garcia, Kristen (2018) Unattached, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.20 #9
Skay, Mccall (2015) West Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 18:51.70 #10
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 #11
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #12
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.50 #13
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.60 #14
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.50 #15
Gibson, Bri (2015) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.90 #16
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.70 #17
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:14.90 #18
Horn, Jonalynn (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.30 #19
Dittmann, Katherine (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.70 #20
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.80 #21
Mason, Ashley (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State