Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Brown High School Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-18
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Goddard Park, Warwick, RI


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-5k_XC 14:56.06 #1 NY#2
Rutto, Edwin (2016) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 14:57.20 #2 NJ#1
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:09.90 #3 NY#3
Taxter, Lucas (2015) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-5k_XC 15:22.06 #4 MA#9
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:24.35 #5 NY#9
Doiron, Benjamin (2015) Westfield, MA
B-5k_XC 15:24.89 #6 MA#13
McAlister, Ace (2015) Monument Mt, MA
B-5k_XC 15:28.14 #7 MA#14
McNinch, Tucker (2015) Lenox Memorial, MA
B-5k_XC 15:33.39 #8 MA#16
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:37.87 #9 NY#19
Laverty, Sean (2016) Cumberland, RI
B-5k_XC 15:39.54 #10 RI#3
Carbone, Justin (2016) Exeter, NH
B-5k_XC 15:39.94 #11 NH#3
Clark, Joshua (2016) Highland, NJ
B-5k_XC 15:42.96 #1 NJ#25
O'Shea, Ronan (2015) Archbishop Spalding, MD
B-5k_XC 15:43.76 #1 MD#14
Evans, Connor (2015) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-5k_XC 15:44.68 #12 MA#27
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:54.65 #13 NY#39
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:55.98 #14 NY#42
Steller, Ian (2015) Wheeler, RI
B-5k_XC 15:57.23 #15 RI#9
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.21 #16 NY#48
Ziebold, Will (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-5k_XC 15:59.80 #17 NY#51
Tosi, Alex (2016) Oyster Bay, NY
B-5k_XC 16:00.12 #2 NY#54
Gladysz, Matt (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:02.39 #3 NY#58
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-5k_XC 16:03.94 #2 NY#61
Pandolfo, Nick (2016) Sachem East, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.03 #18 NY#65
Clark, Peter (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.49 #19 NY#68
DeAngelis, Domenic (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.18 #3 NY#69
Wilson, Jack (2015) Harborfields, NY
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #4 NY#72
Savage, Isiah (2016) Pembroke, MA
B-5k_XC 16:09.26 #20 MA#70
Guidicipietro, Rob (2016) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-5k_XC 16:13.38 #4 NY#88
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.25 #21 NY#89
Espinoza, Joey (2015) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.71 #5 NY#90
Dwyer, Hogan (2015) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:15.56 #6
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-5k_XC 16:15.98 #7 NY#93
Carroll, Ryan (2015) Highland, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #5
Grabiec, Cheyenne (2015) Westfield, MA
B-5k_XC 16:17.50 #22 MA#88
Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.76 #8 NY#96
Figueroa, Jose (2016) Highland, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:18.01 #6
Kaba, Abdullah (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-5k_XC 16:18.19 #23
Berglin, Nicholas (2015) Hampton Bays, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.33 #7 NY#100
Patsy, Matt (2016) Sachem East, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.64 #24
Reilly, Mike (2016) Ward Melville, NY
B-5k_XC 16:19.01 #25
Herrick, Ben (2015) Lenox Memorial, MA
B-5k_XC 16:23.38 #26
Herrmann, Eric (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-5k_XC 16:23.54 #9
Murphy, Joseph (2016) Classical, RI
B-5k_XC 16:23.67 #27 RI#15
Scanlon, Ryan (2015) Harborfields, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.39 #8
Leonard, Korey (2015) Pembroke, MA
B-5k_XC 16:25.74 #28
guzman, juan (2015) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.44 #29
Cunha, Nicholas (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.46 #10
Klem, Eric (2015) Wahconah Regional, MA
B-5k_XC 16:26.75 #9
Mortellit, Philippe (2017) Lenox Memorial, MA
B-5k_XC 16:26.89 #30
morales, emanuel (2016) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.17 #31
Tinti, Chris (2016) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.38 #11
Godfrey, Michael (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #10

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 17:53.09 #1 NY#9
Murdock, Shannon (2015) Exeter, NH
G-5k_XC 17:53.27 #1 NH#2
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 18:02.03 #2 NY#15
Ramirez, Elise (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-5k_XC 18:11.41 #3 NY#24
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:14.91 #4 NY#26
Ketchum, Ella (2017) Poly Prep, NY
G-5k_XC 18:23.90 #5 NY#36
Foulkes, Lily (2015) Wheeler, RI
G-5k_XC 18:28.83 #6 RI#6
Gaughan, Jackie (2018) Exeter, NH
G-5k_XC 18:29.13 #7 NH#8
Hays, Alexandra (2017) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 18:34.83 #2 NY#56
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 18:35.75 #8 NY#59
Donegan, Ryleigh (2015) Ctr Moriches, NY
G-5k_XC 18:37.81 #9 NY#60
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-5k_XC 18:38.21 #10 NY#61
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-5k_XC 18:39.57 #3 NY#63
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-5k_XC 18:42.24 #11 NY#71
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:42.56 #4 NY#73
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-5k_XC 18:44.71 #1 NY#78
Jourdain, Emma (2017) Lenox Memorial, MA
G-5k_XC 18:45.72 #12 MA#25
Gomba, Claire (2015) Hackley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:53.01 #5 NY#98
Chambers, Amanda (2017) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:53.18 #2 NY#99
Laverty, Amy (2016) Cumberland, RI
G-5k_XC 18:55.24 #13 RI#10
Zweig, Nina (2015) Brearley School, NY
G-5k_XC 18:57.09 #6
Kuehn, Amelia (2016) Northport, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.38 #14
Tenney, Kathryn (2019) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:59.73 #3
Pellegrini, Carolyn (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:01.43 #4
Ly, Tiffany (2017) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 19:01.75 #15
Prial, Jennie (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
G-5k_XC 19:03.07 #5
Tinto, Gianna (2015) Smithtown West, NY
G-5k_XC 19:04.46 #6
Grossman, Jamie (2015) Harborfields, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.73 #7
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.86 #7
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.22 #8
Mckee, Anne (2016) Kents Hill School, ME
G-5k_XC 19:08.50 #9 ME#5
Najimy, Alice (2018) Lenox Memorial, MA
G-5k_XC 19:10.59 #16 MA#58
Drennan, MaryKate (2017) Ralph Mckee, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.65 #8
Scullin, Meaghan (2016) Cumberland, RI
G-5k_XC 19:13.12 #17 RI#14
Ruggiero, Rachel (2018) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 19:15.08 #18
Kanaley, Bridget (2017) Bay Shore, NY
G-5k_XC 19:17.08 #9
Barger, Nichole (2015) Cumberland, RI
G-5k_XC 19:17.48 #19
Perez, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.55 #20
Hurt, Lucy (2018) Port Washington, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.20 #10
Fisher, Katie (2017) Plymouth North, MA
G-5k_XC 19:21.38 #11 MA#87
Coleman, Mackenzie (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-5k_XC 19:22.06 #21
Mincone, Gianna (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-5k_XC 19:22.64 #12
Merlinsky, Tiffany (2015) Ralph Mckee, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.86 #13
Bower, Bellame (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:24.59 #14
Bohan, Shea (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
G-5k_XC 19:25.01 #15
Endres, Erin (2016) Clovis East, CA
G-5k_XC 19:25.32 #16
Bartolott, Danielle (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
G-5k_XC 19:25.65 #17
Murphy, Karli (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.74 #22
Dempsey, Julia (2017) Cumberland, RI
G-5k_XC 19:27.14 #23 RI#19
Molzon, Rachel (2017) Northport, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.63 #24
Ohare, Caitlin (2018) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 19:29.55 #25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State