Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-24
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA
Meet Comments: Breezy, Cool, Sunny


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 #1 PA#2
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 15:18.00 #2 PA#4
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 #3 PA#6
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-5k_XC 15:26.00 #4 PA#9
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 #5
Knapp, Alex (2015) West Chester, PA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #6 PA#22
Sappey, Henry (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #7 PA#23
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #8 PA#30
Hanna, Andrew (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #10 PA#37
Arita, Brian (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #9 PA#37
McMenamin, Connor (2017) Souderton Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #11 PA#44
Carmody, Jack (2016) Rustin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #12 PA#46
Fortna, Rock (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #13 PA#49
Nelson, Kilian (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #14 PA#50
Davies, Ian (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #15 PA#56
Barchet, Gordy (2015) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #16 PA#64
Swart, Will (2015) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #17 PA#71
Smucker, Spencer (2018) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #18 PA#76
Maguire, Joe (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #18 PA#76
Marcelis, Lukas (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #20 PA#81
Murray, PJ (2016) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #21 PA#88
Sands, Connor (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #22 PA#88
Iatarola, Brian (2017) Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #23 PA#93
Eddinger, Dylan (2015) Boyertown, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #24 PA#93
Maxwell, Austin (2017) Kennett, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #25 PA#98
O'Reilly, Keelan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #26 PA#98
Conway, Liam (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #27
Collins, Shaun (2015) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #28
Chapman, Eric (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #29
Galligan, Liam (2017) Springfield, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #30
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #31
Griswold, Sean (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #32
Smith, Josh (2015) Avon Grove, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #33
Van, Abe (2016) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #34
Mays, Tyji (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #35
Ramirez, Alex (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #36
Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah (2016) Harriton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #37
Gunderson, Phil (2015) Pennridge, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #38

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-5k_XC 17:28.00 #1 PA#2
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 17:41.00 #2 PA#5
Sargent, Olivia (2016) St. Ignatius, PA
G-5k_XC 17:51.00 #3 PA#7
Hutton, Brooke (2018) Coatesville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 #4 PA#12
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #5
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 #6 PA#13
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #7 PA#18
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #8
Twomey, Meridith (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #9
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #10 PA#26
Nasman, Johanna (2016) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #11 PA#31
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #12 PA#34
Glodek, Annie (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #13 PA#34
Black, Lottie (2016) Wissahickon, PA
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #14 PA#36
Bixler, Maddie (2015) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #15 PA#39
Schumaker, Emily (2015) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #16 PA#46
Wolters, Claire (2015) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #17
Daniels, Michele (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #18 PA#49
O'Connell, Erin (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #19 PA#49
Joseph, Dootleen (2017) Upper Darby, PA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #20 PA#58
Mills, Gretchen (2015) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #21 PA#58
Juul, Anna (2017) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #22 PA#62
Greene, Tasha (2017) Harriton, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #23 PA#64
Estes, Elaine (2015) Oxford Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #24 PA#64
Balmer, Bailey (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #25
Kasitz, Gillian (2017) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #26 PA#73
Bamford, Gabriella (2018) Spring-Ford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #27 PA#76
Valenti, Ali (2015) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #28 PA#76
Cardi, Isabel (2017) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #29
Delviscio, Jess (2015) Rustin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #30 PA#78
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #31 PA#82
Kinkead, Jackie (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #32 PA#92
Shultz, Annamarie (2016) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #33
Henderson, Maura (2015) Harriton, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #34
Estey, Rachel (2018) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #35
Clowser, Phobe (2016) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #36
Willig, Anna (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #37
Ionescu, Lucille (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #38
Kodis, Amanda (2015) Garnet Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #39
Morris, Hannah (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #40
Marchini, Isabella (2017) Spring-Ford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State