Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Brown County Semi State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-10-25
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Nashville, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Seth (2015) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:20.60 #1
Ballard, Chase (2015) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.60 #2
Danielson, Spencer (2015) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:36.80 #3 IN#17
Franklin, Evan (2016) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #4 IN#20
Arthur, Fergus (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #5
Magallanes, Julien (2016) William W Borden, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.30 #6
Tichenor, Griffin (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 #7
Perkins, Jarit (2016) Barr Reeve, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #8 IN#43
Williams, Anthony (2015) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #9
Armand, Brogan (2015) Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.40 #10
Martinez, Xavier (2015) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.80 #11 IN#62
Pierce, Quentin (2015) Castle, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.30 #12
Streib, Harrison (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.70 #13 IN#78
Fleace, Daniel (2015) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.50 #14
Davis, Peter (2015) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #15
Rankin, Ben (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #16
Lewis, Kyle (2015) Jennings County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #17
Hufnagel, Noah (2018) Heritage Hills, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #18
Stidam, Skylar (2018) Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #19
Nephew, Ryan (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.60 #20
Trout, Cam (2016) Northview, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.80 #21
Heitz, Alec (2015) Floyd Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.10 #22
Stephens, Cameron (2017) Silver Creek, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.20 #23
Benton, David (2015) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #24

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Presley (2018) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 18:16.60 #1
Brougher, Rachel (2017) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:22.80 #2
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:42.40 #3
Graber, Natalie (2018) Barr Reeve, IN
G-5k_XC 18:56.70 #4
Lewandowski, Alexis (2015) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.90 #5
Brock, Emma (2018) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.80 #6
Bosler, Ashton (2015) North Harrison, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.10 #7
Workman, Alli (2016) Bloomfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.10 #8
Coffey, Allison (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.40 #9
Welsh, Hannah (2016) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.70 #10 IN#90
Cassidy, Tara (2017) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.90 #11 IN#93
Zech, Devon (2017) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.20 #12 IN#95
Greene, Cia (2017) Henryville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #13
Bouthier, Nina (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.30 #14
Sorg, Kyley (2018) Floyd Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.90 #15
Welker, Lindsay (2016) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.50 #16
Tong, Arig (2018) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.90 #17
Kotowski, Lydia (2016) Floyd Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #18
Morales, Oriana (2018) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.60 #19
Manning, Kassidy (2016) Floyd Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #20
Crews, Sienna (2015) Heritage Hills, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.60 #21
Reynolds, Ashlee (2017) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.90 #22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State