Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-08
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #1 WA#6
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 #2 WA#9
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #3 WA#11
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #4
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #5 WA#17
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #6 WA#20
Gilbert, Chanse (2017) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 #7
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #8 WA#22
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #9
Guermali, Said (2015) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #10
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #11 WA#31
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #12
Mahony, Ben (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #13 WA#44
Cossette, Liam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #14 WA#46
Rapacz, Kyle (2015) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #15 WA#47
Lane, Austen (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #16 WA#50
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #17
Miranne, Patrick (2015) University, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #18 WA#57
Carlton, Corbin (2015) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #19 WA#5
Markezich, Jordan (2015) Woodinville, WA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #20 WA#64
Sherman, Will (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #21
Simpson, Hunter (2016) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #22
Scheidel, Mason (2016) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #23
Justo, Zach (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #24 WA#79
Medellin, Will (2016) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #25 WA#79
Guermali, Yacine (2017) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #26
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #27
Barville, Isaac (2016) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #28 WA#94
Jex, Austin (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #29
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #30
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #31
Kindl, Zak (2017) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #32 WA#96
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #33
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #34
Hammer, Michael (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #35
Vargas, Miguel (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #36
Moore, Jordan (2015) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #37
Mceachern, Cullen (2017) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #38
Mata, Isaac (2015) Walla Walla, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #39
Oien, Zeke (2017) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #40
Schach, Michael (2015) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #41
Carroll, Nolan (2018) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #42
Olson, Matt (2016) Eastmont, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #43
Verduzco, Simon (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #44
Besst, Dawson (2018) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #45
George, Luke (2018) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #46
Gennarelli, Nick (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #47
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #48
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #49
Pryor, Setty (2015) West Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #50
Watkins, Matthew (2017) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #51
Jensen, Spencer (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #52
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #53
Ryan, Adam (2016) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #54
Glackin-Coley, Shay (2015) Stadium, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #55
Allen, Trevor (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #56
Nicholls, Isaac (2017) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #57
Price, Ronan (2017) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #58
Pitchford, Ryan (2015) Kentlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #59
Nicholls, Caleb (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #60

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-5k_XC 17:24.00 #1 WA#2
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 17:49.00 #2
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 18:01.00 #3 WA#7
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:05.00 #4 WA#10
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:08.00 #5 WA#13
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #6
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 #7
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:19.00 #8 WA#17
Cox, Courtney (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 18:21.00 #9 WA#18
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #10 WA#20
Wilson, Emily (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #11 WA#20
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:24.00 #12
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #13
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #14
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:31.00 #15
Allaet, Anisa (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #16 WA#30
Thronson, Katie (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 #17 WA#31
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #18
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #19 WA#33
Bury, Emma (2018) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #20 WA#36
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #21 WA#39
Craig, Savanna (2017) Mountain View, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #22
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #23 WA#49
Shade, Kyla (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #24 WA#51
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #25
Grimsted, Stella (2018) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #26 WA#61
Simison, Erica (2018) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #27 WA#64
Smith, Abby (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #28 WA#64
Gibson, Bri (2015) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #29 WA#66
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #30
Leinweber, Erika (2017) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #31 WA#72
Connell, Allie (2017) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #32
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #33
Kiefer, Amanda (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #34 WA#77
Woodson, Maddie (2016) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #35
Merritt, Kaylee Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #36
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #37 WA#83
Roy, Brooke (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #38 WA#84
Mason, Ashley (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #39 WA#87
Moloney, Ann (2015) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #40 WA#87
Arnold, Rachel (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #41 WA#92
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #42
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #43
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #44
Hale, Tara (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #45
Beard, Ashley (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #46
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #47


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State