Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NXN Heartland Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-09
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Yankton Trail Park -Sioux Falls, SD


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hacker, Olin (2015) Madison West, WI
B-5k_XC 15:05.40 #1
Lauer, Will (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-5k_XC 15:07.50 #2 SD#1
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:12.50 #3 MN#2
McNutt, Stuart (2015) Blue Valley West, KS
B-5k_XC 15:14.70 #4
Nameth, Ryan (2015) Verona Area, WI
B-5k_XC 15:16.10 #5 WI#2
Wareham, Nicholas (2015) Woodbury, MN
B-5k_XC 15:17.80 #6 MN#3
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:18.20 #7
Nownes, John (2015) Creighton Prep, NE
B-5k_XC 15:28.20 #8
Eidenschink, Benji (2015) Nekoosa, WI
B-5k_XC 15:28.60 #9 WI#3
LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) Preble, WI
B-5k_XC 15:28.70 #10 WI#4
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 15:31.20 #11 MN#5
Lueck, Kyler (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-5k_XC 15:33.50 #12 WI#7
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:35.10 #13 MN#8
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-5k_XC 15:36.70 #14
Mahmoud, Faysal (2015) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:37.60 #15 MN#9
Cruz, Derek (2015) Stevens Point, WI
B-5k_XC 15:39.10 #16 WI#8
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-5k_XC 15:39.10 #17 WI#8
Bird, Ephraim (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-5k_XC 15:39.30 #18 MN#10
Osen, Riley (2016) Winfield, KS
B-5k_XC 15:42.40 #19 KS#2
Callaway, Caden (2015) Pike Valley, KS
B-5k_XC 15:43.50 #20 KS#3
Wagner, Robert (2016) Pewaukee, WI
B-5k_XC 15:43.90 #21 WI#13
Urtusuastegui, Jesus (2015) Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
B-5k_XC 15:45.70 #22 SD#3
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:47.10 #23
Ramlet, Logan (2015) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:48.30 #24 MN#15
Gorthy, Joseph (2015) Blue Valley, KS
B-5k_XC 15:48.70 #25 KS#5
Law, Reno (2015) Millard South, NE
B-5k_XC 15:50.10 #26 NE#3
Hansen, Ty (2015) Fremont, NE
B-5k_XC 15:50.90 #27 NE#4
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-5k_XC 15:51.80 #28
Haaland, Connor (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-5k_XC 15:53.40 #29 SD#5
Sell, Andrew (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 15:53.50 #30 MN#17
Clausnitzer, Sam (2016) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 15:54.80 #31
Eklin, Ian (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #32
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 #33
Beseman, Billy (2015) Perham, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #34 MN#25
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #35
Yusuf, Nadir (2016) Willmar, MN
B-5k_XC 15:59.70 #1 Black Open
Kurak, Reed (2017) Centennial, MN
B-5k_XC 15:59.90 #2 Black Open
Wendt, Nathan (2015) Millard South, NE
B-5k_XC 16:01.90 #36 NE#5
Souther, Nathaniel (2015) Big Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.40 #37
Mather, Michael (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #38
Quirk, Andrew (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.10 #39
Shirley, Jonathan (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #40
Ali, Hamza (2016) Washburn, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.50 #41
Berhe, Alex (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #42
Kiley, Collin (2016) Roseville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #43
Schroeder, Nathan (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #44
Binstock, Jackson (2015) Dickinson, ND
B-5k_XC 16:08.20 #45
Nelson, Sam (2015) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.50 #46 MN#46
Peters, Gabe (2017) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #47
Carmichael, Ben (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-5k_XC 16:09.10 #48 WI#38
Manderscheid, Jack (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #49 MN#51
Poston, Mark (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #50 SD#9
Wiederholt, Joseph (2016) Blue Valley, KS
B-5k_XC 16:10.80 #51 KS#11
Roos, Patrick (2017) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #52 MN#58
Barraza, Matthew (2015) Scottsbluff, NE
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #53
Murphy, Daniel (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-5k_XC 16:11.60 #54
Henschel, Jack (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.70 #55
Hatton, Evan (2015) Stevens Point, WI
B-5k_XC 16:12.10 #56 WI#46
Wolf, Stuart (2016) Bismarck, ND
B-5k_XC 16:12.10 #57 ND#5
Destache, Michael (2015) St. Paul Academy, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #58 MN#66
Massot, Seth (2016) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.60 #59
Selzler, Dreux (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-5k_XC 16:14.60 #60 SD#11
Irish, Tristan (2015) Salina South, KS
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #61 KS#14
Julian, Luke (2017) St. Thomas More, SD
B-5k_XC 16:15.70 #62
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.80 #63
Thomas, Sam (2016) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.90 #64
Castro, Issac (2016) Hugoton, KS
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #3 Black Open KS#17
Breckheimer, Jonathan (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:16.20 #65 MN#73
Berger, Blake Unattached, KS
B-5k_XC 16:16.80 #66 KS#19
Runge, Aaron (2015) Alexandria, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #67
Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.20 #68 MN#74
Murphy, Ryan (2017) Linn-Mar, IA
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #69
Branson, Sam (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.40 #70 MN#81
Couser, Chad (2016) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.70 #4 MN#83
Bost, Conner (2015) Blue Valley West, KS
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #71
Dobson, Tyler (2015) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
B-5k_XC 16:20.20 #72 SD#14
Bitter, Ben (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-5k_XC 16:20.30 #73 WI#62
Simmons, Jacob (2015) Sturgis Brown, SD
B-5k_XC 16:20.70 #75
Shaleen, Nicholas (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #76
Mather, Micah (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.90 #1 Green Open
Dolezal, Greyson (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-5k_XC 16:21.20 #5 Black Open IA#65
Mitchell, Michael (2017) Blake School, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.40 #77 MN#89
Olson, Will (2015) Madison West, WI
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #79
Borde, Akash (2015) Iowa City West, IA
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #80
Herrick, Elijah (2016) Moorhead, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #81
Prazich, Jack (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #82
Moore, Tyler (2017) Little Falls, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #1
Dado, Kevin (2017) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #83
Staack, Hunter (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #85
Koenning, Tim (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #86
Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.80 #87
Liston, Ryan (2015) Lawrence Free State, KS
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #2 Green Open

B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkey, Shane (2015) Scottsbluff, NE
B-3m_XC 16:20.50 #74 NE#2

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 17:06.00 #1 MN#1
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-5k_XC 17:12.30 #2 IA#1
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-5k_XC 17:17.90 #3 MN#2
Frisbie, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-5k_XC 17:35.40 #4 WI#2
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 17:38.00 #5 MN#3
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 17:39.30 #6 IA#2
Logue, Cailie (2017) Girard, KS
G-5k_XC 17:48.60 #7 KS#1
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 17:53.00 #8
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) Bismarck, ND
G-5k_XC 17:56.60 #9 ND#1
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 18:02.90 #10 MN#5
Venters, Emily (2017) Lawrence Free State, KS
G-5k_XC 18:04.00 #11 KS#2
Poe, Jeralyn (2015) North Star, NE
G-5k_XC 18:04.80 #12 NE#1
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 18:04.80 #13 MN#6
Jessel, Kailyn (2015) Pulaski, WI
G-5k_XC 18:06.10 #14 WI#5
Walker, Deidra (2015) Maize, KS
G-5k_XC 18:07.50 #15 KS#3
Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:07.80 #16 MN#7
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #17 MN#8
Lerdall, Annika (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:12.70 #18 MN#9
Spencer, Katie (2015) Millard South, NE
G-5k_XC 18:13.50 #19
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-5k_XC 18:15.30 #20 IA#3
Nock, Bailey (2018) Iowa City West, IA
G-5k_XC 18:16.10 #21 IA#4
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-5k_XC 18:16.70 #22 IA#5
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-5k_XC 18:20.50 #23 MN#10
Ackley, Karly (2017) Grand Forks Central, ND
G-5k_XC 18:22.80 #24 ND#2
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:23.10 #25 MN#11
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-5k_XC 18:23.80 #26 IA#6
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 18:24.10 #27 MN#12
Utech, Kate (2015) Maize, KS
G-5k_XC 18:24.90 #28 KS#4
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-5k_XC 18:28.20 #29 IA#7
McKee, Jessica (2018) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 18:29.30 #30 IA#8
Van Wyk, Anna (2015) Eagan, MN
G-5k_XC 18:30.60 #31 MN#13
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-5k_XC 18:31.50 #32 MN#14
Hanson, Jessa (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:33.90 #33 MN#15
Moreno, Trina (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 18:36.90 #34 IA#9
Oscarson, Hannah (2016) Washburn, MN
G-5k_XC 18:37.10 #35 MN#16
Schoessow, Caroline (2018) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 18:37.20 #36 MN#17
Peterson, Cailee (2017) May-Port Cg, ND
G-5k_XC 18:38.50 #37 ND#3
Downey, Emily (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #38 KS#5
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 18:39.20 #39 MN#19
Schmitz, Heidi (2019) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:39.40 #40 MN#20
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:39.60 #42 MN#21
Noah, Julia (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #43 IA#10
Monson, Serena (2018) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:45.10 #44 MN#22
Berg, Maria (2016) New Prague, MN
G-5k_XC 18:46.40 #45 MN#23
Schweiss, Jamie (2016) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-5k_XC 18:48.70 #46 SD#1
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:49.10 #47 MN#24
Yoder, Elizabeth Dickinson, ND
G-5k_XC 18:49.20 #48 ND#4
Thomsen, Jaycie (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 18:49.20 #49 MN#25
Cordes, Kiran Lawrence Free State, KS
G-5k_XC 18:49.40 #50 KS#6
Logan, Julianne (2018) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:50.90 #51 MN#26
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-5k_XC 18:50.90 #52 MN#26
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #53 IA#11
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-5k_XC 18:52.40 #54 IA#12
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #55 IA#13
Hummel, Olivia (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 18:53.40 #56 MN#28
Rudie, Kayla (2017) Willmar, MN
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 #57 MN#29
Stewart, Kianna (2016) Red Wing, MN
G-5k_XC 18:53.60 #58 MN#30
Somers, Taylor (2017) Millard South, NE
G-5k_XC 18:53.70 #59
Terp, Kristy (2015) Two Rivers, WI
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 #60
Sieben, Maggie (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 18:54.70 #61 KS#8
Freed, Margie (2016) Simley, MN
G-5k_XC 18:55.10 #62 MN#31
Peterson, Lauren (2019) Farmington, MN
G-5k_XC 18:55.60 #63 MN#32
Schnirring, Samantha (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 18:56.10 #64 MN#33
Sweeney, Tate (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 18:57.30 #65 MN#34
Sesow, Alana (2016) Lincoln East, NE
G-5k_XC 18:57.50 #66 NE#7
Flake, Carly (2017) Andover, KS
G-5k_XC 18:59.50 #67 KS#9
Lettenberger, Samantha (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:01.50 #68 MN#35
Born, Molly (2018) Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS
G-5k_XC 19:01.90 #69 KS#10
Meuleners, Janessa (2015) Belle Plaine, MN
G-5k_XC 19:02.20 #70 MN#36
Moore, Olivia (2017) Iowa City West, IA
G-5k_XC 19:02.50 #71 IA#14
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #72 MN#37
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-5k_XC 19:04.10 #73 IA#15
Rasmussen, Haley (2015) Chaska, MN
G-5k_XC 19:04.30 #74 MN#38
Dietsch, Haley (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 19:05.60 #75
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #76 MN#39
Schilling, Lauren (2017) Lakeland, WI
G-5k_XC 19:07.40 #77 WI#43
Radel, Morgan (2018) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 19:08.30 #78 MN#40
Batchlor, Micayla (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:08.40 #79 MN#41
Ness, Sara (2016) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 19:08.40 #80 IA#16
Davis, Kayla (2016) Olathe East, KS
G-5k_XC 19:08.60 #81 KS#14
Kammerer, Adriana (2015) Regina, IA
G-5k_XC 19:09.50 #82 IA#17
Broderick, Vivian (2017) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-5k_XC 19:10.50 #83 IA#18
Person, Emily (2015) Rapid City Stevens, SD
G-5k_XC 19:11.10 #84 SD#2
Drenckhahn, Melissa (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-5k_XC 19:12.10 #85 MN#42
LiaBraaten, Brynn (2017) Edina, MN
G-5k_XC 19:12.30 #86 MN#43
Turner, Jackie (2016) Marshall, MN
G-5k_XC 19:14.30 #87 MN#44
Praska, Kelli (2015) Eagan, MN
G-5k_XC 19:14.80 #88 MN#45
Zajakowski, Mya (2017) Stevens Point, WI
G-5k_XC 19:15.60 #89
Mueller, Theresa (2015) River Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #90 MN#46
Gray, Megan (2018) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-5k_XC 19:17.90 #91 IA#20
Berzonsky, Emily (2015) Lincoln Southwest, NE
G-5k_XC 19:18.40 #92 NE#12
Schiferl, Megan (2017) East Ridge, MN
G-5k_XC 19:20.60 #93 MN#47
Rotvold, Annika (2015) Hillsboro, ND
G-5k_XC 19:21.10 #1 Green Open ND#7
Roehl, Alexis (2019) Grand Forks, ND
G-5k_XC 19:21.20 #94 ND#8
Klein, Kimby Stevens Point, WI
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #95 WI#77
Bradley, Maddy (2016) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 19:22.20 #96 IA#21
Voss, Sarah (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-5k_XC 19:22.40 #97 IA#22
O'Bryan, Jenny (2016) St Paul, KS
G-5k_XC 19:23.10 #98
Duffy, Regan (2019) Forest Lake, MN
G-5k_XC 19:23.50 #99 MN#48
Cooper, Jasmyne (2018) Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
G-5k_XC 19:24.50 #100
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-5k_XC 19:24.80 #101 IA#23
Toot, Anna (2016) Johnston, IA
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #102 IA#24
Rode, Olivia (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #103
Cole, Mickey (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #104 IA#25
Hoffarth, Abigail (2020) Minot, ND
G-5k_XC 19:28.40 #105 ND#9
Marshall, Danielle Eagan, MN
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #106 MN#50
Brekken, Annie (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-5k_XC 19:29.40 #107 MN#51
Miller, Ellie Eden Prairie, MN
G-5k_XC 19:29.90 #108 MN#52


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State