Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Federation XC Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-15
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls, NY


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-5k_XC 15:30.40 #1 NY#13
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #2
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 15:42.70 #3
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #4
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-5k_XC 15:46.50 #5
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-5k_XC 15:46.80 #6 NY#28
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-5k_XC 15:49.30 #7
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 #8
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-5k_XC 15:53.20 #9 NY#36
Baird, Keith (2015) Mount Academy, NY
B-5k_XC 15:55.80 #10
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #11
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-5k_XC 16:03.10 #12
Lane, Kobie (2015) Port Jervis, NY
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #13
Adam, Zakaria (2014) Proctor, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.50 #14
Affolder, Noah (2017) Carthage, NY
B-5k_XC 16:10.20 #15
Schaffer, Dan (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #16
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #17 NY#77
Randall, Will (2015) West Genesee, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #18
Burke, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.90 #19
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #20
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #21
Kutch, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:16.50 #22
Hadity, Josh (2015) Commack, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.50 #23
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.90 #24
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #25 NY#97
Geiger, Everett (2015) Caledonia-Mumford, NY
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #26
Gadway, Jeriqho (2015) Plattsburg, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #27
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #28
Servos, Dylan (2015) Alden, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.60 #29
Hutchings, Daryn (2015) Argyle, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #30
Tucker, Joe (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #31
Nowak, Chris (2017) Sweet Home, NY
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #32
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.50 #33

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-5k_XC 17:50.40 #1
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-5k_XC 17:52.90 #2 NY#8
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-5k_XC 18:28.50 #3
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-5k_XC 18:30.40 #4
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-5k_XC 18:31.60 #5
Benson, Carly (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-5k_XC 18:33.80 #6
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-5k_XC 18:43.30 #7
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-5k_XC 18:44.30 #8
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-5k_XC 18:44.90 #9 NY#80
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 18:49.90 #10
Bini, Emily (2020) Guilderland, NY
G-5k_XC 18:51.60 #11
MacKay, Emily (2016) Union Endicott, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.60 #12
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:56.10 #13
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:01.70 #14
Kral, Kiersten (2017) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 19:03.60 #15
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-5k_XC 19:03.70 #16
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-5k_XC 19:04.30 #17
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 19:06.90 #18
Ketchum, Ella (2017) Poly Prep, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.30 #19
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 19:07.90 #20
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.20 #21
Doyle, Aileen (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.40 #22
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.10 #23
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.70 #24
Fuller, Brittany (2015) Port Jervis, NY
G-5k_XC 19:11.90 #25
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.10 #26
Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-5k_XC 19:13.20 #27
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:13.40 #28
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-5k_XC 19:13.70 #29
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:14.30 #30
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-5k_XC 19:16.90 #31
Gugel, Abby (2016) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.10 #32
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.30 #33
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.40 #34
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-5k_XC 19:19.30 #35
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-5k_XC 19:19.80 #36
Starace, Caroline (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #37
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.20 #38
Reale, Hannah (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #39
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.60 #40
Khrimian, Zovinar (2017) Stuyvesant, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.70 #41
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-5k_XC 19:20.70 #42
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #43
Prial, Jennie (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.10 #44
Spiers, Abigail (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-5k_XC 19:24.40 #45
Rogus, Natalie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #46
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.60 #47
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.90 #48
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-5k_XC 19:28.40 #49
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-5k_XC 19:28.90 #50


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State