Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Jim Mitchell Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-12-19
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zupko, Mike (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-300 35.40 #1 US#76 NJ#3
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-300 35.61 #2 NY#42
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.72 #3
Devizia, Jack (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-300 35.98 #4 NJ#5
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-300 36.20 #5
Lyte, Raymond (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.71 #6
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 36.79 #7
Flores, Abel (2016) Kingston, NY
B-300 36.84 #8
Castello, Ricardo (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 36.97 #9
Sutherland, Nick Bronxville, NY
B-300 37.07 #10
Solan, Myles Suffern, NY
B-300 37.12 #11
Fabian, Brian (2015) Northport, NY
B-300 37.22 #12
Saavedra, Christian (2015) Harrison, NY
B-300 37.39 #13
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 37.43 #14
Telesco, Justice Beacon, NY
B-300 37.48 #15
Marable, Taj Iona Prep, NY
B-300 37.57 #16
Galal, Ahmed Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 37.59 #17
Walker, Brian Massapequa, NY
B-300 37.66 #18
Cacic, Cameron Northport, NY
B-300 37.70 #19
Benton, Darius (2016) West Islip, NY
B-300 37.78 #20
Booker, Brandon Beacon, NY
B-300 37.78 #20
Thompson, Stadtler (2015) West Islip, NY
B-300 37.84 #22
Dewji, Mo Syosset, NY
B-300 37.86 #23
Roque, Sam Iona Prep, NY
B-300 37.88 #24
Bloch, Evan Ridgefield Memorial, NJ
B-300 37.92 #25 NJ#33
Dore, Daniel (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.99 #26

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.59 #1 NY#59
Hardy, Denzel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.59 #2
Hetterich, Charles (2016) West Islip, NY
B-600 1:24.83 #3 NY#65
Somma, Mike Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-600 1:24.94 #4 NJ#7
Farr, Steve Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-600 1:26.82 #5 NJ#20
Martiny, Michael (2016) West Islip, NY
B-600 1:27.12 #6
Morrison, Joe Arlington, NY
B-600 1:27.15 #7
Worsley, Alex Somers, NY
B-600 1:27.25 #8
Sorrentino, Dave Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-600 1:27.39 #9 NJ#26
Napoli, Sam Northport, NY
B-600 1:27.69 #10
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto (2015) Valhalla, NY
B-600 1:27.88 #11
Herrmann, Eric (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-600 1:27.91 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:30.06 #1
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:35.49 #2
Anzano, Drake (2017) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1000 2:35.58 #3 NJ#4
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:36.65 #4
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-1000 2:36.76 #5
Herrmann, Eric (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:36.89 #6 NY#56
Ryan, Jack (2016) Rye, NY
B-1000 2:40.89 #7
Vite, Jack (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:41.36 #8
Pecora, Keith (2017) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:41.44 #9
Walsh, Joe (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1000 2:41.50 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
B-55H 7.73 #1
Alexander, Chris (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-55H 7.90 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #1
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 US#20 NY#5
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #2
English, Dante (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #1
Diakanwa, Josh (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 42'2.25" #2
Pierre, Bradley (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 41'11.5" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liskowitz, Andrew (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-SP 55'11" #1
Brennan, Sean (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
B-SP 54'8.25" #2
Borowick, Alexander Saint Joseph, NJ
B-SP 52'2.5" #3 NJ#22
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 49'6.25" #4
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 47'6.25" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:30.81 #1 US#45 NY#14
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x200 1:33.37 #2
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.46 #3
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:34.12 #4 NY#46
Boys Relay Kingston, NY
B-4x200 1:34.27 #5 NY#48
Boys Relay Cornwall Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.04 #6 NY#63
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.31 #7
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x200 1:35.70 #8

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) Union Catholic, NJ
G-300 38.52 #1
Luo, Mengjia Harrison, NY
G-300 42.84 #2
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-300 42.92 #3
Depaul, Caroline Bronxville, NY
G-300 42.95 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.23 #1
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:37.44 #2
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:37.53 #3
Kirby, Caroline Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:38.59 #4 US#87 NY#41
Holland, Laura Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:38.80 #5 US#94 NY#46
Nohilly, Brooke (2017) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:39.16 #6 NY#56
Liporace, Renee (2015) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:41.81 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 2:55.77 #1
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1000 2:58.65 #2 US#56 NY#17
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1000 2:59.01 #3
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-1000 3:04.27 #4
Hayes, Delia (2015) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:05.28 #5
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1000 3:05.35 #6
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-1000 3:06.06 #7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55H 7.94 #1
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.47 #2
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.67 #3
Chadwick, Amaya (2018) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55H 8.85 #4
Gibbs, Janelle (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55H 8.94 #5
Coverson, Jordan (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
G-55H 8.94 #6
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.98 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bespolka, Olivia (2017) Valhalla, NY
G-LJ 16'6.25" #1
Mihlstin, Rachel (2017) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'9" #1
Bespolka, Olivia (2017) Valhalla, NY
G-TJ 34'8.5" #2
Abulencia, Mia (2018) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 34'5" #3
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 34'3" #4
Henry, Bria (2015) Union Catholic, NJ
G-TJ 33'10" #5
Sidoti, Christa (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinds, Valerie (2015) Kingston, NY
G-SP 39'9.5" #1
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 38'9.5" #2 NY#16
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 38'0.5" #3
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'4.75" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:47.03 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:47.42 #2
Girls Relay Union Catholic, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.75 #3
Girls Relay Harrison, NY
G-4x200 1:49.01 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-SMR 4:13.88 #1 US#26 NY#9
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-SMR 4:21.11 #2
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-SMR 4:22.00 #3 NY#20
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-SMR 4:23.44 #4 NY#25
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-SMR 4:24.64 #5 NY#30
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-SMR 4:27.24 #6 NY#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State