Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-12-20
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Mitchell, Jamique (2015) Newark Central, NJ
B-55 6.48 #2 US#72 NJ#3
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.50 #3 US#88 PA#3
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.52 #1 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.56 #2 pre NY#19
Mitchell, Jamique (2015) Newark Central, NJ
B-55 6.56 #2 pre
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.58 #4 pre
Jones, Orion (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55 6.60 #5 pre MD#26
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.62 #6 pre NY#38
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.64 #4
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.65 #7 pre
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.66 #5
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.66 #8 pre
Allen, Eric (2018) Bullis, MD
B-55 6.67 #9 pre
Taylor, Darius (2015) Dover, DE
B-55 6.68 #10 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.69 #11 pre
Pugh, Desmont Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-55 6.69 #12 pre PA#23
Russell, Shavan Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.71 #13 pre
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.71 #14 pre
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.72 #15 pre
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-55 6.73 #16 pre
Brosier, Kenny (2015) Willingboro, NJ
B-55 6.73 #17 pre NJ#58
Owens, Tevaughn (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.74 #18 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.74 #19 pre
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.75 #20 pre
Thomas, Brandon (2016) St. Christopher's, VA
B-55 6.77 #21 pre
Bellamour, Marc (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.78 #22 pre
Romney, Robert Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.79 #23 pre
Jackson, Muta (2015) Malcolm X Shabazz, NJ
B-55 6.79 #24 pre
Watson, Bryce (2018) Bullis, MD
B-55 6.80 #25 pre
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.82 #26 pre
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-55 6.82 #27 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-55 6.82 #28 pre
Bashiru, Zakaria William H. Taft, NY
B-55 6.82 #28 pre
Lee, Vincent Jackson, NJ
B-55 6.82 #30 pre
Rosario, Mike (2016) Manchester Township, NJ
B-55 6.83 #31 pre
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.83 #32 pre
William, Christopher Bronx For Law Government & Ju, NY
B-55 6.83 #33 pre
Purdy, Denari Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-55 6.83 #33 pre
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.83 #33 pre
Decker, Khashawn (2017) Hudson Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.83 #36 pre
Moore, Justin (2017) Holy Cross, NY
B-55 6.83 #37 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.83 #6
Milton, Justice (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.84 #38 pre
Allen, Jared (2017) Glenelg, MD
B-55 6.84 #39 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-55 6.84 #40 pre
Merceus, Donald Boys and Girls, NY
B-55 6.84 #41 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 33.81 #1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.23 #1 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.31 #2
Gall, Kiambu (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 34.78 #2 pre US#21 NY#10
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 34.83 #3 pre
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 34.89 #4 pre
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 34.98 #3
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.10 #4
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 35.13 #5 pre US#41 NY#18
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 35.21 #5
Thomas, Brandon (2016) St. Christopher's, VA
B-300 35.23 #6
Thomas, Brandon (2016) St. Christopher's, VA
B-300 35.46 #6 pre
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-300 35.53 #7 pre US#96 NY#38
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.56 #8 pre
Scott, Nighel (2015) McDonogh, MD
B-300 35.59 #9 pre MD#14
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 35.62 #10 pre
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.66 #11 pre NY#45
William, Christopher Bronx For Law Government & Ju, NY
B-300 35.73 #12 pre NY#51
Johnson, Jonathan (2016) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-300 35.74 #13 pre MD#18
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.79 #14 pre
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-300 35.88 #15 pre NY#58
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.93 #16 pre
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 35.99 #17 pre NY#63
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.08 #18 pre
Thomas, Rexford (2015) North Brunswick, NJ
B-300 36.12 #19 pre NJ#6
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-300 36.20 #20 pre
Lawrence, Nicholar (2016) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-300 36.21 #21 pre
Ifill, Jermaine (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-300 36.22 #22 pre
Mcpherson, Mike Andre East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 36.24 #23 pre
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.24 #24 pre
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-300 36.25 #25 pre
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.34 #26 pre NY#90
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-300 36.37 #27 pre
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-300 36.38 #28 pre DE#3
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-300 36.54 #29 pre PA#4
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-300 36.60 #30 pre
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-300 36.64 #31 pre
Awopetu, Oluwanowoo Port Richmond, NY
B-300 36.67 #32 pre
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-300 36.69 #33 pre
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 36.70 #34 pre
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-300 36.73 #35 pre
Taylor, Darius (2015) Dover, DE
B-300 36.84 #36 pre DE#4
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.87 #37 pre
Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew Xavier, NY
B-300 36.92 #38 pre
Allen, Eric (2018) Bullis, MD
B-300 37.02 #39 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 37.03 #40 pre
Mowbray, Miles (2016) Glenelg, MD
B-300 37.07 #41 pre MD#63
Aggrey, Jt Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.11 #42 pre
Daniel, Nyhne St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ
B-300 37.16 #43 pre NJ#14
Wallerson, Ashton Midwood, NY
B-300 37.17 #44 pre
Callejo, Chris (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-300 37.17 #45 pre
Seck, Ndiaja (2016) Penn Wood, PA
B-300 37.18 #46 pre PA#6
Victor, Walter (2015) Deptford, NJ
B-300 37.20 #47 pre NJ#15
Cheltenham, Kino Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-300 37.23 #48 pre
Ikomi, Garth St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-300 37.23 #49 pre
Hughes, Eric (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-300 37.28 #50 pre
Hall, Garfield (2016) Christ the King, NY
B-300 37.38 #51 pre
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-300 37.40 #52 pre
Somma, Joseph St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-300 37.40 #53 pre
Nimako, Dillon (2015) La Salle Ins, NY
B-300 37.43 #54 pre
Johnson, Jaquil (2016) Malcolm X Shabazz, NJ
B-300 37.43 #55 pre NJ#20
Gray, Christopher (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-300 37.46 #56 pre
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-300 37.47 #57 pre PA#8
Green, Lamar James Madison, NY
B-300 37.48 #58 pre
Abreu, Leonardo (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.53 #59 pre
Moody, Laquwan Dover, DE
B-300 37.56 #60 pre DE#6
Paula, Brenden (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.63 #61 pre
Mccary, Edwin (2015) Hauppauge, NY
B-300 37.71 #62 pre
Denicola, Nick Christian Brothers, NY
B-300 37.72 #63 pre
Rantin, Keon (15) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-300 37.73 #64 pre
Leone, Ryan (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.75 #65 pre
Muccio, Justin St. Peter's, NY
B-300 37.77 #66 pre
Barthelemy, Mark Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.81 #67 pre
Perez, Frank Wagner, TX
B-300 37.83 #68 pre TX#1
Licata, Joe (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.85 #69 pre
Gary Jr., Olandis (2018) Bullis, MD
B-300 37.87 #70 pre
Gonzales, Kerron (2017) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.88 #71 pre
Avery, James (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-300 37.88 #72 pre
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-300 37.98 #73 pre
Watson, Bryce (2018) Bullis, MD
B-300 37.99 #74 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:18.40 #1 US#1 NY#1
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:21.68 #2 US#14 NY#7
Clarke, Francis Xavier, NY
B-600 1:23.60 #3
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-600 1:24.11 #4
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-600 1:24.90 #5
Reckling, Brett (2015) Columbia, NJ
B-600 1:25.05 #6 NJ#8
Gray, Joe (2015) Princeton, NJ
B-600 1:25.26 #7 NJ#10
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:25.34 #8
Witrock, William (2016) Port Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:25.34 #9 NY#88
Abdul, Diallo Townsend Harris, NY
B-600 1:25.64 #10 NY#98
Walker, Travis (2016) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-600 1:26.04 #11 MD#2
Pierre, Evander (2015) Hudson Catholic, NJ
B-600 1:26.13 #12 NJ#17
Crough, Spencer (2017) Southampton, NY
B-600 1:26.52 #13
Nuenzig, Joe (2015) Connetquot, NY
B-600 1:26.76 #14
Velez, Nick (2016) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-600 1:26.82 #15
Davidson, Tyler (2016) Willingboro, NJ
B-600 1:26.98 #16 NJ#22
Somer, Bryan Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:27.01 #17
Coleman, Derald Christ the King, NY
B-600 1:27.13 #18
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:27.20 #19
Roberts, Jake (2016) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:27.28 #20
Romer, Stephen Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:27.48 #21
Brennin, Jeremiah (2016) William Floyd, NY
B-600 1:27.62 #22
Rodriguez, Jack (2016) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:27.91 #23
Watson, Zion (2016) Winslow Township, NJ
B-600 1:28.00 #24 NJ#33

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-1000 2:28.81 #1
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-1000 2:31.68 #2 US#42 PA#2
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-1000 2:33.90 #3 US#70 NY#27
Loadholt, Jared (2015) Columbia, NJ
B-1000 2:34.16 #4 US#81 NJ#2
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-1000 2:34.18 #5 US#82 NY#33
O'Brien, Liam (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-1000 2:35.51 #6
Perrier, Jonny (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:38.34 #7
Guzman, Kyle (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:38.99 #8
Dwyer, Hogan (2015) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-1000 2:40.27 #9 NJ#21
Kirgis, Peter (2016) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1000 2:40.34 #10
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:40.38 #11
Perdomo, Alvaro (2016) Pleasantville, NJ
B-1000 2:40.42 #12 NJ#22
Diaz, Daniel Clarkstown North, NY
B-1000 2:40.61 #13
Menges, Sean (2016) St. Christopher's, VA
B-1000 2:40.67 #14 VA#68
Michelson, Andrew (2015) McDonogh, MD
B-1000 2:41.14 #15 MD#10
Gay, Jon (2016) Westport, MA
B-1000 2:41.32 #16
LaFleche, Kevin (2016) Christian Brothers, NY
B-1000 2:41.59 #17
Gershowitz, Jared Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:41.75 #18
Siff-Sherr, Aaron (2017) Port Washington, NY
B-1000 2:41.82 #19
DeAngelis, Domenic (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-1000 2:41.98 #20

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:17.51 #1
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:20.85 #2 US#72 DE#2
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:22.20 #3
Dragon, Joe (2016) High Point, NJ
B-Mile 4:25.42 #4
Singer, Michael (2015) McDonogh, MD
B-Mile 4:27.13 #5
Rafferty, Ryan (2016) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-Mile 4:27.59 #6
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-Mile 4:27.59 #7
Cuevas, Joey (2016) St. Christopher's, VA
B-Mile 4:29.48 #8 VA#14
Michels, Brian (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-Mile 4:30.01 #9 NY#36
Flanagan, Michael (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:31.21 #10 DE#6
Waterman, Eric (2015) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:31.23 #11
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-Mile 4:31.82 #12

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-2Mile 9:19.58 #1 US#21 DE#1
Leon, Jordan (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-2Mile 9:26.42 #2
Alberico, Christian (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:37.07 #3
Hengst, Dalton (2018) McDonogh, MD
B-2Mile 9:41.88 #4
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-2Mile 9:42.38 #5 NY#11
Ruiz-Gomez, Julio (2015) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-2Mile 9:48.85 #6 NY#16
Ansel, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:53.16 #7 CT#11
Millard, Pedro Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-2Mile 9:53.33 #8 NY#19
Chen, Eric Stuyvesant, NY
B-2Mile 9:54.39 #9 NY#21
Fox, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:55.63 #10 CT#12

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.47 #1
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.49 #2
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.52 #1 pre
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.56 #2 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.61 #3 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.62 #3
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.72 #5
Poole, Cory (2017) East Orange Campus, NJ
B-55H 7.74 #6
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.75 #5 pre
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.75 #6 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.76 #7 pre
Poole, Cory (2017) East Orange Campus, NJ
B-55H 7.77 #8 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.78 #7
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.82 #10 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.82 #9 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.86 #11 pre
Bell, Zavian (2016) Willingboro, NJ
B-55H 7.91 #12 pre
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.93 #8
Faulkner, Jamal (2016) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.94 #13 pre DE#4
Duhaney, Christopher (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.99 #14 pre
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.99 #15 pre
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-55H 7.99 #16 pre NJ#56
Walker, Victor (2015) Pleasantville, NJ
B-55H 8.00 #17 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Tyriq (2015) Pleasantville, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Ceyemere, Frison Manchester Township, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NJ#10
Pierre, Daniel (2015) Middletown, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5 NY#21
Faulkner, Jamal (2016) Dover, DE
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #7 NJ#18

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 21'9.75" #1 NY#24
Jones, Rasheed Barringer, NJ
B-LJ 21'8.25" #2 NJ#11
Redding, Ja'Quay (2017) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
B-LJ 21'6" #3 NJ#13
Givens, Ryan (2015) Ocean City, NJ
B-LJ 21'2.75" #4
Hutchinson, Ennis Glassboro, NJ
B-LJ 21'1.5" #5 NJ#22
Brown, Roderick (2015) Dover, DE
B-LJ 21'0" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 50'0.5" #1
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #2
Uduh, Dean (2015) Columbia, NJ
B-TJ 43'11" #3
Ovil, Roodly (2016) Columbia, NJ
B-TJ 43'10" #4 NJ#12
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'5.75" #5 NY#36
Haywood, Hassan (2015) Central, NJ
B-TJ 43'3.5" #6 NJ#15
Curet, Aaron (2015) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-TJ 43'0.75" #7
Wilson, Davontae (2016) Dover, DE
B-TJ 43'0" #8 DE#3
White, Chris (2015) Middletown, NY
B-TJ 42'10.5" #9
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 42'8.5" #10
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 42'4.5" #11
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 42'2" #12
Jasmin, Lyndrew (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 41'11.25" #13
Gonzalez, Jose (2015) Deptford, NJ
B-TJ 41'10.25" #14
Oguntoye, Emmanuel (2017) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 41'8.75" #15
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 41'6.25" #16
Salawe, Rasaki (2015) Dover, DE
B-TJ 41'2.25" #17

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1
Fay, Matt (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'0" #2
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'0" #3
Pitney, Calvin (2015) Glenelg, MD
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 62'0" #1
Grodeska, Luke (2016) St. Rose, NJ
B-SP 54'2.25" #2
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 53'6" #3
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 51'9" #4
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 48'8.5" #5
Belle, Clinton Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 48'6.75" #6
Trent, Troy (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 48'6" #7
Medina, Yeisont (2015) Willingboro, NJ
B-SP 47'1.75" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:29.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:29.86 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.08 #2
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:31.42 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:31.44 #3 pre
Boys Relay East Orange Campus, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.37 #4
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.41 #5 NY#26
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:32.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:32.85 #5 pre
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.95 #6
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.31 #6 pre
Boys Relay East Orange Campus, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.33 #7 pre
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:33.34 #8 pre
Boys Relay Bullis, MD
B-4x200 1:33.35 #9 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.37 #10 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:33.73 #11 pre PA#23
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:33.86 #12 pre
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.20 #13 pre
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x200 1:34.34 #14 pre
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.67 #15 pre
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.73 #16 pre
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:34.87 #17 pre
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:34.88 #18 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:35.09 #7
Boys Relay Glenelg, MD
B-4x200 1:35.31 #19 pre MD#45
Boys Relay Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-4x200 1:35.47 #20 pre NY#73
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:35.50 #21 pre
Boys Relay Glassboro, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.54 #22 pre
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:35.66 #23 pre
Boys Relay Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-4x200 1:35.74 #24 pre NY#80
Boys Relay Hudson Catholic, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.77 #25 pre
Boys Relay East Orange Campus, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.82 #26 pre
Boys Relay St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-4x200 1:35.93 #27 pre PA#50

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:26.30 #1
Boys Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-4x400 3:26.64 #2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:28.46 #3
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:29.22 #4
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:32.72 #5
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:32.81 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 8:03.77 #1
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:09.15 #2 NY#18
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NJ
B-4x800 8:09.34 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.02 #1
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-55 7.13 #2
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.20 #1 pre
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-55 7.24 #2 pre
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.25 #3 pre
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.29 #3 NY#21
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.29 #4
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.29 #5
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.35 #6
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.36 #4 pre
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.37 #5 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.37 #6 pre
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.38 #7 pre
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.39 #8 pre NY#43
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.40 #7
Mwobu, Miracle Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.40 #9 pre
Adegoke, Yejide (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.41 #8
Ellerby, Erykah (2016) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55 7.46 #10 pre
Moore, Destiny (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55 7.47 #11 pre
Mary, Ramsden Palisades, PA
G-55 7.48 #12 pre PA#14
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.49 #13 pre
Postell, Alexis (2017) Bullis, MD
G-55 7.50 #14 pre MD#53

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 38.80 #1
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.14 #2
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.29 #1 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 39.75 #2 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 39.91 #3
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.16 #3 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-300 40.26 #4 US#44 PA#2
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-300 40.27 #4 pre US#45 NJ#2
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-300 40.39 #5 pre
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 40.40 #5 US#51 MD#8
Sharp, Aliya (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 40.47 #6 pre
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 40.51 #7 pre
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-300 40.60 #6
Hatcher, Lakin (2015) McDonogh, MD
G-300 40.83 #8 pre
Hatcher, Lakin (2015) McDonogh, MD
G-300 40.85 #7
Lewis, Kyla (2015) Bullis, MD
G-300 40.88 #9 pre
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 40.89 #10 pre
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 41.11 #11 pre NY#36
Kitchell, Allie Springside, PA
G-300 41.20 #12 pre PA#4
Dendy, Maiya (2015) Padua, DE
G-300 41.20 #13 pre DE#1
Sharp, Aliya (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 41.22 #8
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.24 #14 pre
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-300 41.27 #15 pre
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-300 41.28 #16 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.51 #17 pre
Postell, Alexis (2017) Bullis, MD
G-300 41.54 #18 pre MD#30
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300 41.77 #19 pre VA#37
Blackwell, Ashley (2015) Lansdowne, MD
G-300 41.79 #20 pre
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-300 41.81 #21 pre PA#5
Mwobu, Miracle Port Richmond, NY
G-300 41.82 #22 pre NY#65
Harden, Niasia Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.89 #23 pre NY#67
Cooper, Thaila (2015) Kingsway, NJ
G-300 41.97 #24 pre
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-300 41.98 #25 pre
Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers, NY
G-300 41.98 #26 pre
Mary, Ramsden Palisades, PA
G-300 42.07 #27 pre PA#7
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-300 42.14 #28 pre
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.20 #29 pre
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.39 #30 pre
Gordon, Phyllis (2015) Neptune, NJ
G-300 42.43 #31 pre NJ#11
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 42.43 #32 pre
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-300 42.44 #33 pre PA#8
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300 42.54 #34 pre PA#10
Richards, Arianna (2018) Bullis, MD
G-300 42.59 #35 pre
Robinson, Marshea (2015) Kent Place, NJ
G-300 42.63 #36 pre NJ#12
Kelly, Mikeisha (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-300 42.75 #37 pre
James, Tyler McDonogh, MD
G-300 42.79 #38 pre MD#72
Gibson, Olivia (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.85 #39 pre
Dorsey, Avani (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-300 42.87 #40 pre PA#11
Holmes, Lila Conestoga, PA
G-300 42.87 #41 pre PA#11
Moore, Destiny (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-300 42.93 #42 pre MD#78

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-600 1:33.83 #1
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-600 1:34.59 #2 US#11 PA#2
Gallegher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:36.19 #3 US#30 NY#16
Mcneil, Nyjari (2018) Franklin, MD
G-600 1:37.28 #4 US#53 MD#1
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:37.56 #5
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:37.69 #6 US#62 NY#31
Butler, Abbigale Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-600 1:38.36 #7
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-600 1:38.52 #8 US#86 VA#1
Robinson, Marshea (2015) Kent Place, NJ
G-600 1:38.65 #9 US#90 NJ#2
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-600 1:39.07 #10 PA#5
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:39.08 #11
Metzheiser, Paige (2015) Princeton, NJ
G-600 1:39.85 #12 NJ#4
Greaves, Melissa (2016) Harborfields, NY
G-600 1:39.98 #13 NY#75
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:40.60 #14
Woods, Mary Ellen (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-600 1:40.68 #15

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-1000 2:57.13 #1
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 2:59.52 #2 US#70 NY#23
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-1000 3:00.11 #3 US#80 PA#3
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:00.47 #4
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 3:03.60 #5
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 3:03.71 #6
Mitchell, Keiana Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-1000 3:05.58 #7
Means, Shalah (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1000 3:05.84 #8
Hollenbaugh, Erin (2016) Kent Place, NJ
G-1000 3:06.17 #9 NJ#13
Harris, Nicole (2018) Delaware Military Academy, DE
G-1000 3:06.48 #10 DE#2
Pitters, Derica (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-1000 3:07.74 #11

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:50.73 #1 US#7 PA#1
Pagano, Catherine (2015) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-Mile 4:53.29 #2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 4:59.26 #3 US#33 NY#4
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-Mile 5:07.11 #4 US#92 NY#13
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-Mile 5:11.58 #5 NY#21
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) Bishop Kearney, NY
G-Mile 5:11.90 #6
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:12.34 #7
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-Mile 5:15.36 #8
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-Mile 5:16.79 #9 NY#37
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-Mile 5:16.80 #10 NY#39

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:10.70 #1
Foley, Caroline (2017) Tatnall, DE
G-3000 10:22.28 #2 US#72 DE#3
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-3000 10:27.21 #3
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-3000 10:28.90 #4
Olivere, Lydia (2018) Padua, DE
G-3000 10:32.72 #5
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:33.20 #6
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-3000 10:36.62 #7
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:36.69 #8
Yamazaki, Erika (2015) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
G-3000 10:43.34 #9

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-2Mile 10:51.65 #1
Foley, Caroline (2017) Tatnall, DE
G-2Mile 11:06.11 #2 US#47 DE#1
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-2Mile 11:08.96 #3 US#52 NY#9
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-2Mile 11:11.83 #4 US#61 NY#11
Olivere, Lydia (2018) Padua, DE
G-2Mile 11:13.92 #5 US#64 DE#3
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-2Mile 11:16.19 #6
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-2Mile 11:19.66 #7 US#77 NY#17
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-2Mile 11:20.45 #8
Yamazaki, Erika (2015) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
G-2Mile 11:25.29 #9 NY#22
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-2Mile 11:28.75 #10 NY#23
Ramirez, Elise (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-2Mile 11:31.83 #11 NY#25
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-2Mile 11:33.25 #12 NY#27
Dyke, Kerry (2015) Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-2Mile 11:37.50 #13 NJ#5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.19 #1
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.20 #1 pre
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.31 #2
Alabi, Yinka (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.31 #2 pre US#65 MD#3
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.31 #3
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.32 #4
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.36 #5
Isis, Welch Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.38 #6 US#82 NY#14
Isis, Welch Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.40 #3 pre
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-55H 8.40 #7 US#87 MD#5
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.44 #4 pre
Beltrez, Dominique (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55H 8.45 #5 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.50 #6 pre
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.57 #7 pre
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-55H 8.61 #8 pre
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.61 #8
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.68 #9 pre
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-55H 8.70 #10 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.73 #11 pre
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-55H 8.80 #12 pre
Woodson, Elon (2015) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.80 #13 pre
Luton, Tiana (2016) Sweet Home, NY
G-55H 8.80 #14 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.81 #15 pre
Martin, Jennifer (2015) Methacton, PA
G-55H 8.82 #16 pre PA#13
Schreib, Gabrielle (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.87 #17 pre
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.92 #18 pre
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-55H 8.92 #19 pre
Kendrick, Leah (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-55H 8.93 #20 pre PA#15
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.99 #21 pre
cintron, taliah (2017) Padua, DE
G-55H 8.99 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Kowpak, Sarah (2016) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Brummerloh, Michela Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4 NY#24
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrows, Lisa-Anne (2015) Holton Arms, MD
G-LJ 18'7" #1 US#36 MD#3
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'1" #2
Allen, Christina (2016) Padua, DE
G-LJ 17'11.5" #3 DE#1
Edwards, Ashley (2015) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-LJ 17'8.5" #4 NJ#7
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #5
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6
Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-LJ 17'2.5" #7 NJ#15
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #8
Krawiec, Meghan (2015) Immaculata, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #9 NY#63
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #10
Horne, Ty Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-LJ 16'6.5" #11 NJ#26
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #12
Lyons, Janai (2018) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Deja (2016) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-TJ 37'8" #1 US#79 MD#3
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 37'6.5" #2
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #3
Tappin, Jadah (2016) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #4 NY#19
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #5
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6
Brown, Sadira (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #7
Ibe, Nnenna (2015) North Brunswick, NJ
G-TJ 36'2" #8 NJ#11
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #9
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #10
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #11
Krawiec, Meghan (2015) Immaculata, NY
G-TJ 35'7.5" #12 NY#38
Edwards, Ashley (2015) Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
G-TJ 35'3.25" #13
Daniels, Arryana (2017) Padua, DE
G-TJ 34'11" #14
Mercer, Julianne (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #15 NY#82
Moore, Maya William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 33'7.5" #16
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 33'7.25" #17
Hess, Maryn Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 33'6" #18
Jinks, Asia (2017) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 33'5.25" #19
Oropallo, Kayla (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #20
Tafari, Amani (2015) Columbia, NJ
G-TJ 33'2.25" #21 NJ#47

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beyar, Samantha (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#57 NY#2
Dannenbaum, Julia (2017) Pingry, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #2
Taylor, Emily (2015) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3
MANLY, KALLI (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3
Muschiatti, Kelly (2016) Padua, DE
G-PV 11'0" #3
Leahey, Erin (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3 NY#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'9" #1
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-SP 37'4.75" #2
Pascarella, Elaina (2016) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SP 37'2.5" #3 NY#25
Johnson, Ciarra (2018) Winslow Township, NJ
G-SP 36'5.75" #4
Flanders, Denaia (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 35'4.75" #5
Murphy, Amanda (2016) Franklin, MD
G-SP 35'4.5" #6
Taylor, Jada (2015) Neptune, NJ
G-SP 35'1.25" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:41.17 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:41.26 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:43.51 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bullis, MD
G-4x200 1:44.70 #3
Girls Relay Bullis, MD
G-4x200 1:44.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:45.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:47.34 #4 pre
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:47.48 #4
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:48.27 #5
Girls Relay St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-4x200 1:48.28 #5 pre PA#25
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:48.44 #6 pre
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:48.47 #7 pre
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:48.62 #6
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:48.65 #8 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:49.05 #9 pre
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x200 1:49.24 #10 pre
Girls Relay Middletown, NY
G-4x200 1:49.28 #11 pre
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.74 #12 pre
Girls Relay Deptford, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.87 #13 pre
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:49.92 #14 pre
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:49.94 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:53.49 #1
Girls Relay Springside, PA
G-4x400 3:55.54 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:03.09 #3
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 4:04.69 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:04.98 #5
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 4:05.22 #6
Girls Relay Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-4x400 4:06.08 #7
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 4:08.60 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:30.24 #1
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:41.01 #2
Girls Relay Harborfields, NY
G-4x800 9:47.11 #3
Girls Relay Padua, DE
G-4x800 9:52.91 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-SMR 4:26.38 #1 PA#6
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-SMR 4:26.73 #2 NY#35


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State