Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-10
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.32 #1
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.37 #2
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.43 #3
Haraway, Darryl (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.47 #1 pre
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.49 #4
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.50 #2 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.53 #5
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.58 #3 pre
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.62 #5 pre
Garrett, Brenen (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.62 #6 pre
Taylor, Darius (2015) Dover, DE
B-55 6.66 #7 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.67 #6
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.68 #7
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.68 #8 pre
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55 6.69 #9 pre
Cook, Stedman (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.70 #10 pre
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-55 6.70 #11 pre
Taylor, Darius (2015) Dover, DE
B-55 6.70 #8
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-55 6.71 #12 pre
Potter, Ahman (2016) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.72 #13 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.73 #14 pre
Walker, Miles (2015) Atholton, MD
B-55 6.75 #15 pre
Little, Floyd (2015) Suitland, MD
B-55 6.76 #16 pre
Hosten, Carlon (2018) William H. Taft, NY
B-55 6.76 #17 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.76 #18 pre
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-55 6.76 #19 pre
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.77 #20 pre
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55 6.77 #21 pre
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-55 6.77 #22 pre
Williams, Khalil (2015) Camden, NJ
B-55 6.78 #23 pre
Pugh, Desmont Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-55 6.78 #24 pre
Booker, Martin (2017) Pennsauken, NJ
B-55 6.78 #25 pre
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-55 6.79 #26 pre
Casey, Bryce (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.79 #26 pre
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.80 #28 pre
Turner, Darryl (2016) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.80 #29 pre MD#91
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55 6.82 #30 pre
Harrison, Lorenzo DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.84 #31 pre
Robinson, Rashad (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.84 #32 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.47 #1
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.71 #1 pre
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.75 #2 pre US#17 VA#4
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.79 #2
Jones-Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-200 22.17 #3 US#60 PA#5
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-200 22.29 #4 US#81 NY#9
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-200 22.32 #3 pre US#89 NY#10
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.38 #5 NY#12
Walker, Miles (2015) Atholton, MD
B-200 22.38 #6 MD#5
Jones-Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-200 22.39 #4 pre
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.40 #5 pre
Everett, Elliott (2015) Bayside, NY
B-200 22.47 #6 pre
Walker, Miles (2015) Atholton, MD
B-200 22.47 #7 pre
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-200 22.50 #8 pre
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-200 22.63 #9 pre NY#22
Jones, Marquan (2016) Pennsauken, NJ
B-200 22.68 #10 pre NJ#8
William, Christopher Bronx For Law Government & Ju, NY
B-200 22.72 #12 pre
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.74 #13 pre NY#26
Atoki, Jeremiah (2015) Vineland, NJ
B-200 22.78 #14 pre
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.78 #15 pre
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-200 22.80 #16 pre PA#21
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-200 22.82 #17 pre
Taylor, Darius (2015) Dover, DE
B-200 22.83 #18 pre DE#3
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.84 #19 pre PA#24
Powell, Qwashon (2015) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-200 22.84 #20 pre
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-200 22.85 #7
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-200 22.88 #21 pre PA#25
Whalen, Jay (2015) Glasgow, DE
B-200 22.91 #22 pre DE#4
Sinclair, Sean Campus Magnet, NY
B-200 22.96 #23 pre NY#35
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-200 22.96 #8
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-200 22.97 #24 pre NY#37

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 47.76 #1
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 48.66 #2
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-400 48.76 #3
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.81 #4 US#26 PA#1
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-400 49.22 #5
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.28 #6 US#54 PA#2
Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) Burncoat, MA
B-400 49.76 #1
Mighty, Kemarni (2016) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 49.81 #7
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 49.96 #2 NY#11
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 50.09 #3
Holloway, Jasheen Paul Robeson, NY
B-400 50.20 #4 NY#14
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 50.22 #5
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-400 50.45 #6 NY#16
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 50.57 #7
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 50.61 #8
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-400 50.62 #8 NY#18
Rose, Devin (2015) Poly Prep, NY
B-400 50.65 #9 NY#19
Murray, Camari (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-400 50.72 #10
Jones, Marquan (2016) Pennsauken, NJ
B-400 50.75 #11 NJ#20
Atoki, Jeremiah (2015) Vineland, NJ
B-400 50.77 #12
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-400 50.83 #9 NY#20
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-400 50.92 #13 NY#21
Smith, Isiah (2016) Abington, PA
B-400 50.93 #14
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-400 50.99 #15
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-400 51.06 #10 NY#22
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-400 51.20 #16 NY#23
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
B-400 51.49 #11 NY#28
Hardy, Denzel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-400 51.55 #17 NY#29
Leach, Kendall (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 51.58 #18
Powell, Qwashon (2015) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-400 51.60 #19
Clarke, Francis Xavier, NY
B-400 51.83 #20 NY#31
John, Stephon South Shore, NY
B-400 51.85 #21 NY#32
Ifill, Jermaine (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-400 51.87 #22 NY#33
Bell, Aaron Windsor, CT
B-400 51.87 #22 CT#10
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 51.95 #24 NY#35

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:57.21 #1
Springer, Gairy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:57.67 #2 NY#14
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-800 1:57.70 #3
Joseph, Kareem (2015) Clara Barton, NY
B-800 1:58.05 #4
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.63 #5
Herrmann, Eric (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-800 1:59.64 #6 NY#23
Emanuel, Evan (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:59.93 #7 PA#25
Perdomo, Alvaro (2016) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 1:59.94 #8 NJ#33
Mccoy, Eamon (2015) Brandywine, DE
B-800 2:00.01 #9 DE#2
Robinson, Shavanes (2016) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 2:00.33 #10 NY#27
Guzman, Kyle (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 2:00.43 #11 NY#30
Kamat, Soham Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:00.67 #12 PA#35
Abdul, Diallo Townsend Harris, NY
B-800 2:00.69 #13 NY#31
Ronan, Dominick (2016) Xavier, NY
B-800 2:01.04 #14 NY#34
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 2:01.92 #15
Hetterich, Charles (2016) West Islip, NY
B-800 2:01.96 #16 NY#41
Prevard, Noah (2016) Pleasantville, NJ
B-800 2:02.12 #17
Graham, Joe (2015) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 2:02.29 #18 MD#32
Petty, Quintin (2015) Bernards, NJ
B-800 2:02.34 #19
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 2:02.46 #20
Farley, Dennis (2016) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 2:03.25 #21
Harris, Malachi (2015) Glasgow, DE
B-800 2:03.37 #22 DE#7
Mahncke, Daniel (2015) Pascack Hills, NJ
B-800 2:03.58 #23
Camacho, Henry Xavier, NY
B-800 2:03.72 #24
Rodriguez, Luis North Bergen, NJ
B-800 2:03.82 #25
Lepore, Nick Comsewogue, NY
B-800 2:03.95 #26 NY#47
Gladysz, Matt (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 2:04.17 #27 NY#49
Altopp, Gabe Ridgefield, CT
B-800 2:04.26 #28 CT#13
Boudreau, Kevin (2016) Windsor, CT
B-800 2:04.31 #29
Bicic, Muhamed Townsend Harris, NY
B-800 2:04.35 #30 NY#50
Simms, Deshawn Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 2:04.44 #31 NY#52
Akakeya, John Curtis, NY
B-800 2:04.54 #32 NY#53
Howes, Will (2015) Bernards, NJ
B-800 2:04.83 #33
Lacroix, Dave Westbury, NY
B-800 2:04.93 #34 NY#55
Hanna, Brendan Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:04.95 #35 PA#92
Smith, Jahi Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:04.97 #36 PA#93

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-Mile 4:10.92 #1
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-Mile 4:12.09 #2 US#11 NY#4
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-Mile 4:13.20 #3
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-Mile 4:13.31 #4 US#15 NY#6
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:14.59 #5
Dragon, Joe (2016) High Point, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.83 #6 US#27 NJ#2
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:17.95 #7 US#46 NY#9
Mccoy, Eamon (2015) Brandywine, DE
B-Mile 4:21.09 #8 US#77 DE#3
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:23.39 #9 CT#5
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:23.40 #10
Altopp, Gabe Ridgefield, CT
B-Mile 4:23.88 #11 CT#6
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-Mile 4:24.66 #12 CT#7
Murray, Kevin (2016) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-Mile 4:25.47 #13 DE#4
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:25.88 #14
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-Mile 4:28.77 #15
Murray, PJ (2016) Conestoga, PA
B-Mile 4:29.71 #1
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-Mile 4:29.99 #16 NY#34
Wax, Ian (2015) Briarcliff, NY
B-Mile 4:30.00 #17 NY#35
Rivera, Nicholas (2015) Camden, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.20 #2 NJ#12
Farley, Jack Collegiate, NY
B-Mile 4:30.51 #3 NY#39
Michon, Zach (2016) Robbinsville, NJ
B-Mile 4:31.02 #4 NJ#15
Jerome, Vessichio Rocky Point, NY
B-Mile 4:31.69 #5 NY#43
Hergott, Dan (2015) Xavier, CT
B-Mile 4:31.79 #6 CT#12
Onken, John (2015) Sachem North, NY
B-Mile 4:31.94 #18 NY#44
Doyle, Aidan (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-Mile 4:31.94 #7 NY#44

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-2Mile 9:24.10 #1 US#28 NY#4
Alberico, Christian (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:25.27 #2 US#33 CT#4
Corti, Craig (2015) Wallkill Valley, NJ
B-2Mile 9:28.05 #3 US#42 NJ#3
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-2Mile 9:30.20 #4 US#54 NY#6
Slavin, Seth (2017) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-2Mile 9:46.01 #5 PA#4
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-2Mile 9:47.56 #6 VA#3
Lauer, Jonathan (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-2Mile 9:53.76 #7 NY#20
Gordon, Michael (2015) Valley Stream South, NY
B-2Mile 9:54.40 #8 NY#22
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-2Mile 9:55.69 #9 NY#23
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-2Mile 10:00.11 #10 NY#25
Mcnamara, Tyler Sachem North, NY
B-2Mile 10:07.68 #11 NY#29

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-55H 7.41 #1
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.46 #2
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.46 #3
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.55 #4
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.56 #1 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.59 #5 US#56 NY#6
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-55H 7.60 #2 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.62 #6 US#66 NY#8
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55H 7.67 #7
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55H 7.70 #3 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.77 #8
Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) Dover, DE
B-55H 7.80 #4 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.83 #5 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-55H 7.84 #6 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.92 #7 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-55H 7.92 #7 pre
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-55H 7.94 #9 pre
Mathelier, Aj Cornwall, PA
B-55H 7.98 #10 pre PA#14
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-55H 7.98 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Tyriq (2015) Pleasantville, NJ
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Cameron, Collis (2016) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alfano, Andrew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NY#19
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'9.5" #2
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-LJ 21'7.5" #3
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 21'7" #4
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #5
Bonelli, Khari (2015) Dover, DE
B-LJ 21'2.5" #6 DE#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uduh, Dean (2015) Columbia, NJ
B-TJ 45'9" #1
Pope, Sam (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #2
Rush, Courtney (2015) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 45'0" #3
Baker, Matthew (2016) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #4
Mccullough, Jonathan (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 43'7.5" #5
Pierre, Bradley (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'2" #6
Booth, Mahlique (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-TJ 43'0" #7
Wilson, Davontae (2016) Dover, DE
B-TJ 42'6" #8
Gonzalez, Jose (2015) Deptford, NJ
B-TJ 42'5" #9
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 42'3.5" #10
Wright, Nazier (2017) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-TJ 42'1.75" #11
Austin, Abram Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 42'1.5" #12
Adubor, Obehi (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'11" #13
Deloatch, Kesigh (2018) Warwick, PA
B-TJ 41'11" #13
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 41'10.5" #15
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 41'7.5" #16 NY#93
Efap, Brandon (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 41'3.5" #17
Ovil, Roodly (2016) Columbia, NJ
B-TJ 41'3.5" #17
Jefferson, Temple (2016) Dover, DE
B-TJ 41'2.5" #19
Mack, Jaciir (2015) John F. Kennedy, NJ
B-TJ 41'2" #20

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 16'0" #1
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'6" #2
Fay, Matt (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'6" #3
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 57'3.25" #1
Oramas, Dominik (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-SP 53'7.25" #2 NY#12
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 52'10.75" #3
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 52'4" #4
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 49'3.25" #5
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 49'2" #6
Ruiz, Caesar Camden, NJ
B-SP 49'1.75" #7 NJ#44
Devone, Juwan Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 48'5" #8
Onubogu, Joseph West Orange, NJ
B-SP 47'7.75" #9 NJ#57
Nelson, Julian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-SP 47'6.5" #10
Belle, Clinton Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 47'3.75" #11
Kissi, Nana (2016) Franklin, NJ
B-SP 47'1.75" #12 NJ#65
Hyatt, Kashief (2017) Henry A Wise, MD
B-SP 47'0.75" #13

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sander, Nate (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-WT 70'4.25" #1 US#17 NY#2
Tompson, Cameron Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-WT 60'4.75" #2
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 59'5" #3
Desantis, Joseph (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-WT 55'10.75" #4 US#71 NY#13
Tyler, Xavier (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 53'11.25" #5
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-WT 50'10" #6
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-WT 47'10.75" #7 NY#48
Procket, Alan Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-WT 46'11" #8
Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff, NY
B-WT 46'9.5" #9
Hagan, Frankie (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 45'10" #10
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 45'0.5" #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:28.56 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:29.11 #2 US#12 NY#2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:29.65 #1 pre
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:30.31 #3
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:30.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:31.20 #3 pre
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:31.50 #4 pre
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:31.76 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:31.94 #6 pre
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:31.94 #7 pre
Boys Relay Pennsauken, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.01 #8 pre NJ#10
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:32.15 #4
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:32.26 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:32.27 #5
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-4x200 1:32.54 #10 pre
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:32.62 #11 pre
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.71 #12 pre
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.74 #13 pre
Boys Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-4x200 1:32.82 #14 pre MD#15
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:32.99 #15 pre
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:33.08 #16 pre
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:33.30 #17 pre
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:33.74 #18 pre MD#25
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.91 #19 pre
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:33.91 #20 pre
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.04 #21 pre
Boys Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-4x200 1:34.34 #22 pre
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x200 1:34.50 #23 pre
Boys Relay Hudson Catholic, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.65 #24 pre
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x200 1:34.67 #25 pre NY#55
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x200 1:34.82 #26 pre
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:34.95 #6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:35.09 #27 pre
Boys Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
B-4x200 1:35.13 #28 pre PA#38
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x200 1:35.36 #29 pre PA#42
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:35.37 #30 pre
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.51 #31 pre NJ#39
Boys Relay Weequahic, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.59 #32 pre NJ#40
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.71 #33 pre
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:35.80 #34 pre PA#47
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x200 1:35.99 #1 NY#86

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:20.08 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:22.71 #2
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:24.44 #3
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:26.89 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x400 3:27.11 #5
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:28.07 #6
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x400 3:28.18 #7 NY#21
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:28.26 #8
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:28.37 #9
Boys Relay Deptford, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.49 #10
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x400 3:28.62 #11
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:30.09 #12
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:30.97 #13
Boys Relay Comsewogue, NY
B-4x400 3:31.97 #14
Boys Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-4x400 3:32.09 #15 MD#19
Boys Relay Smithtown East, NY
B-4x400 3:32.92 #16 NY#52

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:04.22 #1
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x800 8:06.31 #2 US#89 NY#14
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:09.22 #3
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NJ
B-4x800 8:11.57 #4
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 8:14.58 #5 NY#34
Boys Relay Morris Hills, NJ
B-4x800 8:15.12 #6

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-SMR 3:42.71 #1
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-SMR 3:48.08 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 6.95 #1
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-55 7.04 #2 US#17 PA#1
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-55 7.06 #3 US#28 PA#2
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-55 7.12 #1 pre
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.16 #4
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-55 7.25 #3 pre
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.27 #5
Lester, Keira (2016) Deptford, NJ
G-55 7.28 #4 pre
Williams, Taylor (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-55 7.28 #6
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.28 #7
Williams, Taylor (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-55 7.33 #5 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.35 #6 pre
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-55 7.36 #7 pre
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.37 #8 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.38 #9 pre
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-55 7.40 #10 pre
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-55 7.46 #11 pre PA#12
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.47 #12 pre
Tafari, Amani (2015) Columbia, NJ
G-55 7.50 #13 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.49 #1 US#20 PA#2
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.51 #2 US#23 NY#6
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.64 #1 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.76 #2 pre
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 24.98 #3
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.06 #4 US#67 NY#9
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 25.28 #3 pre
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.35 #4 pre NY#13
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-200 25.35 #5 pre
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.37 #5
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.37 #6 pre
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.38 #6 CT#1
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.46 #7
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.53 #7 pre
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.57 #8
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.59 #8 pre
Hatcher, Lakin (2015) McDonogh, MD
G-200 25.60 #9 pre MD#13
Burke, Nicole (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.62 #10 pre PA#15
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-200 25.78 #11 pre
Kitchell, Alexandria (2018) Springside, PA
G-200 25.79 #12 pre
Hatcher, Lakin (2015) McDonogh, MD
G-200 25.79 #9
Minor, Sydnee (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 25.85 #13 pre
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.93 #14 pre
Artis, Briane (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.94 #15 pre PA#22
Crosby, Alexis (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.97 #16 pre PA#23
Brown, Martina (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.98 #17 pre NY#21
Mwobu, Miracle Port Richmond, NY
G-200 26.01 #18 pre
Dorsey, Avani (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-200 26.02 #19 pre
Jackson, Dominique (2018) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 26.07 #20 pre
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-200 26.15 #21 pre
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 26.22 #22 pre
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-200 26.32 #23 pre
Baker, Tasheika Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-200 26.36 #24 pre NY#33
Jamison, Olivia (2015) Pennsauken, NJ
G-200 26.40 #25 pre NJ#24
Stewart, Aleah Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 26.42 #26 pre NY#34
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-200 26.43 #27 pre NY#35
Walker, Nia (2015) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-200 26.46 #28 pre MD#26
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 26.48 #29 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.50 #30 pre
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.52 #31 pre
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-200 26.56 #32 pre NY#37
Haskins, Keisha (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-200 26.56 #33 pre NY#37
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 26.59 #34 pre NY#39
Hallett, Kathryn (2015) Manhasset, NY
G-200 26.60 #35 pre NY#40
Roberts, Katie Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-200 26.63 #36 pre IA#3
Maye, Kemi (2016) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-200 26.71 #37 pre DC#3
Murphy, Taylor (2015) Bernards, NJ
G-200 26.80 #38 pre
Magassouba, Mariam (2017) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-200 26.81 #39 pre NY#47
Christian, Cydney (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-200 26.82 #40 pre PA#51
Boone, Nya (2017) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.82 #40 pre
Sanchez, Jessica Erasmus Hall, NY
G-200 26.88 #42 pre
Bogle, Jada Dover, DE
G-200 26.89 #43 pre DE#8
Freeman, Jordan (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.92 #44 pre
Owens, Kiyah (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-200 26.94 #45 pre NY#51
Jackson, Ebonee (2016) John F. Kennedy, NJ
G-200 26.97 #46 pre NJ#38
Hill-Stewart, Kanitra (2017) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.98 #47 pre PA#64
Grimes, Taylor (2018) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-200 26.98 #48 pre MD#34
Tafari, Amani (2015) Columbia, NJ
G-200 27.00 #49 pre
Hendricks, Simone Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 27.00 #50 pre NY#52

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 55.63 #1
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.67 #2 US#16 NY#4
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 55.99 #3
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 56.67 #4
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 56.89 #5 US#52 NY#11
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 57.44 #6 US#77 PA#6
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-400 57.51 #7 US#81 NY#14
Jamison, Olivia (2015) Pennsauken, NJ
G-400 57.76 #1 NJ#9
Laforce, Torisha (2015) Francis Lewis, NY
G-400 58.19 #8
Crosby, Alexis (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 58.22 #2
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 58.33 #9 NY#18
Fowlkes, Leah (2016) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-400 58.50 #3
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 58.52 #10
Bowers, Luana (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 58.78 #4 NY#21
Mccormick, Samantha (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-400 58.79 #5 NY#22
Burke, Nicole (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 58.81 #6
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 58.91 #7
Christian, Cydney (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-400 59.05 #8 PA#18
Kitchell, Alexandria (2018) Springside, PA
G-400 59.31 #11
Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 59.32 #9 NY#27
Andrews, Alexandra Cheltenham, PA
G-400 59.41 #10 PA#20
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-400 59.49 #11 NY#32
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 59.70 #12
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 59.82 #13
Fanning, Gabby (2017) Cornwall, PA
G-400 59.85 #14 PA#30
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-400 59.89 #15 OH#14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pagano, Catherine (2015) Northern Highlands, NJ
G-800 2:14.42 #1
Gallegher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:15.36 #2 US#41 NY#6
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-800 2:15.63 #3 US#50 CT#1
Thorne, Jackie (2016) Northport, NY
G-800 2:19.31 #4 NY#15
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #5
Lewin, Deidre (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:20.14 #6
Agosinacchio, Nicollette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-800 2:20.22 #7 NY#17
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (2015) Wissahickon, PA
G-800 2:21.72 #8
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:22.06 #9
Stovall, Sydni (2017) Springfield Township, PA
G-800 2:22.43 #10
Means, Shalah (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:22.80 #11
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:22.81 #12 NY#25
Lundy, Nia (2017) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:22.86 #13 NY#26
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-800 2:23.28 #14
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-800 2:23.39 #15 NY#29
Mickens, Jen (2016) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-800 2:23.75 #16

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ketchum, Ella (2017) Poly Prep, NY
G-1500 4:53.40 #1 NY#58
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:54.04 #1
Means, Shalah (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-1500 4:54.16 #2 NY#64

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 5:01.25 #1
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:03.20 #2
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) Bishop Kearney, NY
G-Mile 5:09.76 #3
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-Mile 5:09.86 #4 NY#18
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:10.10 #1
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:11.31 #5
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-Mile 5:11.39 #6 NY#19
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:11.45 #2 NY#20
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-Mile 5:11.58 #3
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-Mile 5:12.43 #7
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) Friends Central, PA
G-Mile 5:12.57 #8
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-Mile 5:14.36 #4 NY#31
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:14.42 #5 NY#32
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-Mile 5:15.03 #9
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-Mile 5:15.13 #6 NY#33
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-Mile 5:15.29 #7 NY#34
Flyge, Sydney (2018) Robbinsville, NJ
G-Mile 5:16.31 #8 NJ#16

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) Ocean City, NJ
G-3000 10:09.80 #1 US#29 NJ#2
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-3000 10:16.11 #2 US#46 NY#14
Stevensen, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-3000 10:18.81 #3 US#56 NY#18
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3000 10:19.96 #4 US#65 NY#26
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:20.89 #5
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:20.94 #6
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:24.11 #7 US#80 PA#13
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:26.37 #8
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:35.89 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 7.89 #1
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 7.93 #1 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.06 #2 US#17 NY#3
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.06 #3 US#17 PA#3
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.11 #2 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.29 #3 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.30 #4 pre
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.31 #4
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55H 8.33 #5
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.34 #5 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.34 #6
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.34 #6 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-55H 8.36 #7
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.41 #8
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.49 #7 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-55H 8.53 #8 pre
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.55 #9 pre
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.68 #10 pre
Cooper, Saborrah (2015) Weequahic, NJ
G-55H 8.68 #10 pre
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.74 #12 pre
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.76 #13 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.77 #14 pre
Murphy, Taylor (2015) Bernards, NJ
G-55H 8.79 #15 pre
Mason, Joanne (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-55H 8.79 #16 pre PA#11
Brown, Jasmine Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.80 #17 pre
Muse, Aamira (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.83 #18 pre NJ#54
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-55H 8.83 #19 pre
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-55H 8.95 #20 pre PA#17
Neverett, Mariah Essex, VT
G-55H 8.96 #21 pre VT#1
Selber, Taylor (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-55H 8.98 #22 pre
Hill, Bria (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-55H 9.00 #23 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#7 NY#1
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#38 NY#5
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Thorne, Selena (2016) Franklin, NJ
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-LJ 19'0" #1
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #2
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #3
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #4 PA#15
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5
Bell, Deja (2015) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-LJ 16'11" #6
Lyons, Janai (2018) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 16'10.5" #7
Ewing, Irena (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-LJ 16'9" #8 NJ#22
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #9
Thorne, Selena (2016) Franklin, NJ
G-LJ 16'6.25" #10 NJ#28

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnsmoore, Saida (2015) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #1
Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 37'2" #2
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 36'11" #3
Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #4
Hill, Bria (2015) Long Reach, MD
G-TJ 36'8" #5 MD#9
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #6
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #7
Depman, Annelise (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-TJ 34'8" #8 PA#32
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-TJ 34'7" #9
Wells, Alize (2015) Henry A Wise, MD
G-TJ 34'4" #10
Nixon, Shannon (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-TJ 34'3" #11 PA#37
Fosam, Bonvie (2017) Robbinsville, NJ
G-TJ 34'1.5" #12
Warner, Kenya (2016) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 33'10" #13 CT#1
Williams, Chynalle Christopher Columbus, NY
G-TJ 33'9.5" #14
Mccombs, Desiree Port Richmond, NY
G-TJ 33'5.25" #15
Jean, Alyssa (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #16
Nettles, Tejah Suitland, MD
G-TJ 33'3" #17 MD#44
Choi, Serena (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-TJ 33'2.75" #18
Mitchell, Michelle (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'2.75" #18

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beyar, Samantha (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-PV 11'9" #1
Rymarzow, Katlyn (2015) Pope John XXIII, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #2
Leahey, Erin (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 45'10.75" #1
Molina, Jessica (2016) Westwood, NJ
G-SP 44'5" #2
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 38'11.75" #3
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 38'2.25" #4
Berry, Ashley (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 38'0.5" #5
Leckman, Sarah (2017) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 37'7" #6
Alexander, Ashley (2016) Cheltenham, PA
G-SP 37'2.75" #7
Larkins, Ariyana (2016) Henry A Wise, MD
G-SP 36'0.25" #8
Uzzell, Jasmine (2015) Franklin, NJ
G-SP 35'1.5" #9
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-SP 35'1" #10
McFadyen, Ally (2015) Smithtown East, NY
G-SP 34'3" #11
Hatcher, Rachael (2015) Longwood, NY
G-SP 33'11" #12
Kanzler, Mary (2015) Commack, NY
G-SP 33'10.75" #13
Obidiaso, Emmanuela Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 33'6.75" #14 MD#26
Brynes, Tara (2015) Huntington, NY
G-SP 33'2" #15

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molina, Jessica (2016) Westwood, NJ
G-WT 43'6.25" #1
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-WT 42'1.5" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:39.46 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:42.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:42.62 #2 US#31 MD#4
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x200 1:42.99 #3 US#38 PA#8
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:43.09 #2 pre
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:43.12 #4
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:43.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay Deptford, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.30 #5
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x200 1:43.61 #4 pre
Girls Relay Deptford, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.80 #5 pre
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:44.55 #6 pre
Girls Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
G-4x200 1:44.68 #7 pre
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-4x200 1:44.75 #8 pre US#77 NY#11
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:44.82 #9 pre US#82 NY#12
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.49 #10 pre
Girls Relay Long Reach, MD
G-4x200 1:45.52 #11 pre MD#10
Girls Relay Pennsauken, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.55 #12 pre NJ#12
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:45.69 #13 pre
Girls Relay Middletown, NY
G-4x200 1:46.02 #14 pre
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.06 #15 pre
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:46.34 #16 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:46.87 #17 pre
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:47.07 #18 pre
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:47.31 #19 pre
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.81 #20 pre NJ#17
Girls Relay Cornwall, PA
G-4x200 1:47.92 #21 pre PA#22
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:47.99 #22 pre PA#23
Girls Relay Henry A Wise, MD
G-4x200 1:48.46 #23 pre
Girls Relay Fashion Industries, NY
G-4x200 1:49.18 #1 NY#48
Girls Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
G-4x200 1:49.21 #24 pre MD#35
Girls Relay Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:49.21 #25 pre
Girls Relay Huntington, NY
G-4x200 1:49.31 #26 pre NY#52
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.32 #27 pre NY#54
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:49.52 #28 pre
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:49.52 #29 pre
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:49.54 #30 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:49.57 #31 pre
Girls Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:49.76 #32 pre
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.85 #33 pre
Girls Relay Weequahic, NJ
G-4x200 1:49.92 #34 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 3:51.79 #1
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x400 4:04.08 #2 NY#21
Girls Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-4x400 4:04.23 #3
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:05.14 #4
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:05.72 #5
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:07.88 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x800 9:25.27 #1
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State