Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-10
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Barton Hall, Cornell U, Ithaca, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.55 #1
Thompson, Darren (2016) St. Joseph's, NJ
B-55 6.70 #2 NJ#47
D'Angelo, Nick (2015) Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.71 #3
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-55 6.73 #4 NY#99
Thompson, Darren (2016) St. Joseph's, NJ
B-55 6.74 #2 pre
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.76 #3 pre
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.76 #5
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-55 6.79 #4 pre
D'Angelo, Nick (2015) Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.79 #5 pre
Presley, Shane (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.81 #6 pre
Bergman, CJ (2015) Owego Free, NY
B-55 6.83 #6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-300 35.42 #1
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 35.50 #2 US#91 NY#36
Kimmey, Conner (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 37.00 #3
Strayer, Sean (2015) Horseheads, NY
B-300 37.02 #4
Diomande, Malick (2016) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 37.17 #5
Briggs, Corey (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 37.38 #6
Gonzalez, Peter (2016) Liverpool, NY
B-300 37.50 #7
Jean-Franco, Jean-Woudson (2016) Johnson City, NY
B-300 37.65 #8
Kulp, Kyle (2015) Vestal, NY
B-300 37.68 #9
Seymour, Cabin (2016) Elmira, NY
B-300 37.90 #10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:23.32 #1 US#59 NY#30
Joe, McDonald (2015) Owego Free, NY
B-600 1:25.36 #2 NY#91
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:25.88 #3
Young, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-600 1:26.69 #4
Howard, Dean (2016) Sidney, NY
B-600 1:26.90 #5
Lietzau, Andreas (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-600 1:27.30 #6
Houghtelling, Ricky (2015) Elmira, NY
B-600 1:27.70 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarthy, Dylan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:34.85 #1 US#96 NY#37
Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:38.26 #2
Brown, Marcus (2016) St. Joseph's, NJ
B-1000 2:38.42 #3
Ustanik, Jack (2017) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-1000 2:41.47 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:18.40 #1 US#22 NY#5
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-1600 4:29.72 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halpern, Mitchell (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:42.07 #1 NY#47
Moshier, Kevin (2017) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-3200 9:43.14 #2 NY#50
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:47.54 #3
Powhida, Simon (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:55.80 #4
Hennelly, Pat (2016) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:55.94 #5 NY#94
Brownlow, Ty (2017) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:57.13 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.63 #1
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.83 #2
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.83 #2 pre
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 8.00 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Bryan (2015) Binghamton, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barry, Alpha (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #1 NY#39
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #2
Morrison, Bryan (2015) Binghamton, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #3 NY#57

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 46'6" #1
Barry, Alpha (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #2 NY#23
Chaudhuri, Arun (2018) Williamsville East, NY
B-TJ 43'4" #3 NY#39
Morrison, Bryan (2015) Binghamton, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #4 NY#48
Osaheni, Joe (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #5
Harden, Dan (2016) Marathon, NY
B-TJ 41'8" #6 NY#91
Russell, Reggie (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 41'6" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 51'1.5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x200 1:35.46 #1 FL#6
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x200 1:35.50 #2 NY#75

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:06.80 #1
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 8:13.07 #2 NY#26

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.24 #1
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.31 #2
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.37 #1 pre
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.39 #2 pre
Burrell, Michaela (2016) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
G-55 7.48 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-300 40.98 #1 US#99 NY#32
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-300 41.51 #2
Nivens, Bethia (2015) Shaker, NY
G-300 42.06 #3 NY#75
Burkhart, Danielle (2015) Waverly, NY
G-300 42.13 #4 NY#79
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-300 42.27 #5
Leo, Nicole (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-300 42.46 #6 NY#100
Mazzucca, Elizabeth (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.72 #7
Kirby, Analise (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-300 42.84 #8
Greenwood, Amanda (2017) Harpursville, NY
G-300 42.84 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:36.04 #1
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-600 1:38.74 #2 US#91 NY#43
Boyle, Shannon (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:38.92 #3
Regan, Samantha (2015) Schalmont, NY
G-600 1:39.03 #4 NY#52
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-600 1:39.75 #5 NY#72
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-600 1:40.60 #6
Gowans, Hunter (2015) Mexico, NY
G-600 1:41.54 #7
Lavender, Shannon (2016) Shaker, NY
G-600 1:41.71 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Emily (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:04.03 #1
Ustanik, Maddie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-1000 3:05.22 #2 NY#73
Bielli, Alex (2015) Gloversville, NY
G-1000 3:07.46 #3 NY#97

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-1500 4:45.16 #1
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:50.57 #2
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-1500 4:51.45 #3
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:53.99 #4 NY#63
Benson, Carly (2018) West Genesee, NY
G-1500 4:54.03 #5
MacKay, Emily (2016) Union Endicott, NY
G-1500 4:54.36 #6
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:54.88 #7 NY#74

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:19.25 #1
Rogus, Natalie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-3000 10:27.97 #2 NY#41
Thatcher, Jessica (2015) Elmira, NY
G-3000 10:32.90 #3
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:39.32 #4
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:39.45 #5 NY#68
Wistner, Naomi (2019) Williamsville North, NY
G-3000 10:39.66 #6 NY#69

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.70 #1
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.75 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#24
Towndrow, Tori (2015) Mexico, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4 NY#24

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jubilee, Taylor (2016) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #1
Montgomery, Mia (2018) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #2
Stetz, Samantha (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 34'11.5" #3
Joyner, Nia (2017) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 33'7.25" #4
Hadlock, Amari (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-TJ 33'7" #5
Oranchak, Madeeah (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-TJ 33'6.5" #6
Demaria, Teddy (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 33'5.5" #7
Gifford, Samantha (2017) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 33'1.25" #8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Alexis (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-SP 42'3.5" #1
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 41'8.25" #2
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 41'1.75" #3 US#94 NY#9
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 37'11.5" #4
Craven, Jessica (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 33'5" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:48.42 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:48.44 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:02.27 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-4x800 9:39.13 #1 US#96 NY#20
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:46.21 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State