Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland Coaches Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-07
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Suffern, NY


B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:24.60 #1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:25.10 #2 NY#76

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:34.30 #1
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:35.30 #2
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1000 2:37.30 #3 NY#64
Labbe, Austin Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:40.30 #4
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1000 2:41.20 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:46.10 #1
DiNome, Cole (2015) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:46.30 #2 NY#59
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:46.50 #3
Ryan, Jack (2016) Rye, NY
B-3200 9:46.70 #4
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:52.20 #5
Mallon, Liam North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:52.70 #6 NY#79

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'3.5" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'3.5" #1
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'11.5" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 62'5.75" #1
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 51'8.25" #2
Heath, Parris (16) Ramapo, NY
B-SP 47'11.25" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #1 NY#38
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:34.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:34.80 #2
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:35.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x200 1:35.70 #3
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:35.90 #3 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:40.90 #1
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:41.10 #2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:00.50 #1
Nohilly, Brooke (2017) John Jay, NY
G-1000 3:04.70 #2 NY#62
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:04.90 #3
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 3:05.10 #4
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:05.70 #5
Hayes, Delia (2015) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:06.10 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:43.20 #1
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:44.50 #2
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:56.70 #3
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:57.00 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:16.50 #1
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:20.30 #2
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:21.40 #3 US#69 NY#28
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-3000 10:28.40 #4
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:34.40 #5 NY#53

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #1 NY#19
Luo, Mengjia Harrison, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #2 NY#41
Bespolka, Olivia (2017) Valhalla, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #3 NY#57

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #1
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 34'10.25" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 33'1" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.90 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State