Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale HS Track Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-17
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Coxe Cage, Yale U - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.45 #1 US#41 CT#1
Ellerson, Kyle (2015) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.45 #2 US#41 NJ#1
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.48 #1 pre US#72 NY#6
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.51 #3
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.51 #4
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.52 #2 pre
Ellerson, Kyle (2015) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.52 #3 pre
Gueye, Lamine (2016) Albany Academy, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.53 #4 pre
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.59 #5 CT#9
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.61 #5 pre
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.61 #6 CT#14
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.63 #7
Kanga, Power (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-55 6.64 #10 pre RI#4
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.64 #6 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-55 6.64 #8 pre PA#15
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.64 #9 pre CT#21
Wise, Darius (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.65 #11 pre
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-55 6.65 #12 pre PA#17
Ellerson, Kyle (2015) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-55 6.66 #4 pre
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-55 6.66 #5 pre
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-55 6.66 #6 pre
Kanga, Power (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-55 6.68 #7 pre
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.68 #8 pre
Magnan, Kolton (2015) Newington, CT
B-55 6.71 #11 pre CT#30
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.71 #13 pre
Dixon, Keyion (16) Glastonbury, CT
B-55 6.71 #9 pre
Wise, Darius (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.71 #9 pre
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.73 #12 pre
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.73 #14 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.74 #13 pre
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-55 6.74 #8
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.75 #14 pre
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-55 6.76 #15 pre
Brown, Juvante (2018) Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.76 #15 pre
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.78 #16 pre
Robinson, Kobe (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55 6.78 #16 pre
Percival, Justin (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.78 #17 pre
Brown, Juvante (2018) Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.78 #17 pre
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.79 #18 pre
Brisbane, Thomas (2015) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.79 #18 pre PA#40
Brisbane, Thomas (2015) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.80 #19 pre
John, Nick (2015) Lawrenceville, NJ
B-55 6.80 #19 pre
John, Nick (2015) Lawrenceville, NJ
B-55 6.80 #20 pre NJ#92
Percival, Justin (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.80 #21 pre
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.81 #22 pre
Birch, John (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
B-55 6.82 #23 pre
WHITEMAN, SIMON (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-55 6.82 #24 pre CT#52
Ficano, Mike (2015) Shelton, CT
B-55 6.83 #25 pre CT#56
Medina, Luis (2017) Bristol Central, CT
B-55 6.83 #26 pre CT#56
WHITEMAN, SIMON (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-55 6.84 #20 pre
Hosten, Carlon (2018) William H. Taft, NY
B-55 6.84 #27 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 35.15 #1 US#44 CT#3
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-300 35.18 #2
Mack, Chris (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 35.99 #3
Rush, Courtney (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.04 #4
Swain, Tyreise (2017) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.09 #5
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 36.27 #6 CT#11
Williams, Nathaniel (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.33 #7
Wise, Darius (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.50 #8 CT#14
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-300 36.51 #9 CT#16
Brown, Alex (2015) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 36.52 #10 CT#17
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-300 36.80 #11
Camacho, Tayquan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-300 37.02 #12
Mohseni, Aria (2016) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.05 #13 CT#24
Mackay-Morgan, Christian (16) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 37.07 #14 CT#25
Bartley, Jonathan (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.15 #15 CT#28
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-300 37.18 #16 CT#29
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.19 #17 CT#30
Freeman, Ronnie (2015) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-300 37.20 #18
Griffith, Mike (2016) East Haven, CT
B-300 37.21 #19 CT#31
Kocurek, Wesley (2015) Shelton, CT
B-300 37.23 #20 CT#32
Robinson, Denzel (2015) Staples, CT
B-300 37.31 #21 CT#35
Abreu, Leonardo (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.32 #22 CT#37
Lee, Drew (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-300 37.43 #23
Perry, Raylon (2016) Windsor, CT
B-300 37.56 #24
Medina, Luis (2017) Bristol Central, CT
B-300 37.64 #25
Levitt, Pat (2015) Manchester, CT
B-300 37.65 #26 CT#51
Conaway, D'andre (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-300 37.71 #27
Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon (2015) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.71 #28 CT#54
Quiroga, Paul (2015) Greenwich, CT
B-300 37.83 #29 CT#56
Stegman, Troy (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-300 37.92 #30 CT#60
Hollis, Riley (2015) Canton, CT
B-300 37.98 #31 CT#64

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Simeon (2015) Weston, CT
B-400 49.64 #1 US#77 CT#1
Fraser, Austin (2015) Seymour, CT
B-400 50.71 #2 CT#3
McNeil, Darryl (2015) Christ the King, NY
B-400 50.72 #3
Dehais, Eddie (2015) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-400 50.87 #4 NJ#24
Anderson, Kimani (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400 51.19 #5
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-400 51.32 #6 NY#26
Stewartson, Brendon (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-400 51.39 #7 CT#5
Mackay-Morgan, Christian (16) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-400 51.42 #8 CT#7
Swain, Tyreise (2017) Hillhouse, CT
B-400 51.53 #9 CT#8
Radel, Adrian (2015) Weymouth, MA
B-400 51.54 #10 MA#8
McLemore, Josh (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 51.70 #11
Gleen, Tyler (2017) Trumbull, CT
B-400 51.83 #12
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-400 51.93 #13 NY#34

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:55.28 #1
Wilson, Jarod (2015) Newark, DE
B-800 1:56.05 #2 US#60 DE#1
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-800 1:57.78 #3 CT#2
Placco, Jamie (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:58.61 #4 RI#1
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:59.02 #5 NY#20
O'Brien, Liam (2015) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 1:59.12 #6 NY#21
LaFleche, Kevin (2016) Christian Brothers, NY
B-800 2:00.25 #7 NY#25
Schmidt, Tyler (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:00.42 #8 NY#29
Hergott, Dan (2015) Xavier, CT
B-800 2:00.44 #9 CT#4
Hepp, Grayson (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
B-800 2:00.56 #10
Clark, Cole (2015) Weston, CT
B-800 2:01.17 #11 CT#5
Cobb, Griffin (2016) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-800 2:01.42 #12 CT#6
Crough, Spencer (2017) Southampton, NY
B-800 2:01.86 #13 NY#40
Cruz, Luis (2015) Staples, CT
B-800 2:02.40 #14 CT#8
Cassidy, Arthur (2015) Darien, CT
B-800 2:03.15 #15 CT#11
Biddle, Gregory (2017) Newark, NJ
B-800 2:03.63 #16
Waterman, Eric (2015) Danbury, CT
B-800 2:04.51 #17 CT#14
Martin, Sam (2015) Bullard, CA
B-800 2:04.57 #18 CA#13
Mwaniki, Daniel (2016) Newark, NJ
B-800 2:04.64 #19
Vite, Jack (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:04.98 #20 NY#56

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ratcliffe, Thomas (2016) Concord-Carlisle, MA
B-Mile 4:15.47 #1
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-Mile 4:17.52 #2 US#42 NY#8
Novak, Matthew (2015) Deep Run, VA
B-Mile 4:18.59 #3
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-Mile 4:20.49 #4
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:21.58 #5 US#86 NY#15
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:23.08 #6
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-Mile 4:23.24 #7 NY#17
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-Mile 4:23.54 #8
Teshome, Nahom (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-Mile 4:25.35 #9 VA#10
Murray, Kevin (2016) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-Mile 4:26.39 #10
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:26.92 #11
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-Mile 4:27.37 #12 NY#27
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-Mile 4:27.51 #13
Dearie, Ryan (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:27.89 #14 NY#29
Halpern, Mitchell (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-Mile 4:28.52 #15
Sappey, Henry (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:28.64 #16 PA#24
Hoey, Josh (2018) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:29.10 #17 PA#25
Rodriguez, Anthony (2017) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:29.95 #18
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-Mile 4:30.04 #19 NY#37
Fabish, Evan (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-Mile 4:30.28 #20 VA#16
Gornbein, Chase (2016) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:30.58 #21 CT#10
Polanco, Chris (2017) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:31.83 #22

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3000 8:26.55 #1 US#5 NY#2
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3000 8:26.84 #2 US#6 NY#3
Deokar, Viraj (2016) Middlesex School, MA
B-3000 8:33.68 #3
Salisbury, Jack (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 8:34.41 #4 US#12 RI#1
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 8:35.33 #5 US#13 RI#2
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3000 8:35.34 #6 US#14 CT#2
Principe Jr., David (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 8:38.13 #7 US#20 RI#3
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3000 8:38.39 #8
Dahl, Nick (2017) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:44.12 #9
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-3000 8:47.57 #10 US#38 CT#3
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3000 8:48.48 #11 US#43 CT#4
Laverty, Sean (2016) Cumberland, RI
B-3000 8:48.63 #12 US#44 RI#4
Beaudette, Kyle (2017) Amity Regional, CT
B-3000 8:49.94 #13 US#46 CT#5
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3000 8:51.47 #14 US#49 PA#13
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-3000 8:51.85 #15 US#52 CT#6
Kaba, Abdullah (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-3000 8:55.63 #16 RI#7
Grundy, Jake (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 8:55.97 #17
Tuohy, Matt (2015) Indian Hills, NJ
B-3000 8:56.04 #18 NJ#4
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3000 8:56.25 #19 NY#7
Grossman, Matt (2017) Millburn, NJ
B-3000 8:58.08 #20 NJ#5
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-3000 8:58.16 #21 PA#19
Mullins, Corey (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3000 8:59.03 #22 CT#7
Knapp, Alex (2015) West Chester, PA
B-3000 8:59.13 #23 PA#21
Langer, Christopher (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 8:59.15 #24 NY#9
Stoker, Michael (2016) South Windsor, CT
B-3000 8:59.18 #25 CT#8
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-3000 8:59.19 #26 NY#10
Mcphee, Tom (2015) Indian Hills, NJ
B-3000 9:00.24 #27 NJ#7
Ward, Tim (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-3000 9:00.69 #28 VA#3
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-3000 9:01.29 #29
Flanagan, Michael (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 9:01.54 #30 DE#1
Garrett, Joey (2016) Tatnall, DE
B-3000 9:01.91 #31 DE#2
Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3000 9:02.45 #32 NY#12
Holster, Tom (2017) Indian Hills, NJ
B-3000 9:03.51 #33 NJ#8
Young, William (2017) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3000 9:04.45 #34 NY#13
Platanias, Elias (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3000 9:05.12 #35 NY#14
Grizzettii, Tom (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 9:07.24 #36
Mcmahon, Tom (2016) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 9:08.01 #37
Miller, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3000 9:08.33 #38
Cohane, Matt (2016) Indian Hills, NJ
B-3000 9:09.92 #39 NJ#9

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.45 #1
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.64 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.69 #1 pre
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.71 #2
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.71 #2 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.74 #3
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.77 #4
Deslandes, Powel (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.78 #2 pre
Exantus, Ruvens (2015) Bunnell, CT
B-55H 7.80 #3 pre
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.80 #3 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.82 #4 pre
Lewis, Tyler (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 7.83 #4 pre
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.85 #5 pre
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.87 #5
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-55H 7.90 #5 pre
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.94 #6
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-55H 7.94 #6 pre
Comer, Max (2015) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.98 #7 pre
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-55H 7.99 #6 pre
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-55H 8.00 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Pierre, Kyle (17) Medgar Evers, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2
williams, ahshar (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 PA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #1 US#52 NY#10
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'4" #2
Holt, Jimmy (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'10" #3 PA#8
Lee, Drew (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-LJ 21'6" #4
Moses, Lee (2015) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-LJ 21'6" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Leland (2015) Danbury, CT
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#69 CT#3
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 50'5.5" #1
Pettway, Denzel (2015) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SP 50'2.5" #2
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-SP 49'8.75" #3

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Adam (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 78'6" #1
Colantonio, Bobby (2016) Barrington, RI
B-WT 72'4" #2
Alvernaz, Mike (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 67'2" #3
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 62'10" #4
Yang, Jacob (2015) Pilgrim, RI
B-WT 61'2" #5
Briere, Jared (2017) Woonsocket, RI
B-WT 55'5" #6
Heinl, Jamie (2015) Barrington, RI
B-WT 53'1" #7
Cote, Dilyn (2017) Woonsocket, RI
B-WT 52'5" #8
Bruhns, Kyle (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 52'1" #9
Phenglee, Michael (2015) Classical, RI
B-WT 52'0" #10 RI#21
Danicher, Anthony (2015) Classical, RI
B-WT 51'2" #11
Desantis, Joseph (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-WT 48'11" #12
Greenless, Jacob (2017) Woonsocket, RI
B-WT 45'11" #13
Busold, Dan (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 45'11" #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x200 1:30.69 #1
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:30.95 #1
Boys Relay Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.64 #2 US#90 NJ#6
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x200 1:31.69 #3 US#95 RI#1
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:31.72 #1
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:31.77 #2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:31.93 #4 NY#23
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:32.22 #5
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:32.32 #3
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.75 #6 NY#30
Boys Relay Lawrenceville School, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.87 #7
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:32.92 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:33.15 #4
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:33.29 #8
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.35 #3
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x200 1:34.13 #4 NY#47
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:34.49 #9 CT#9
Boys Relay La Salle Academy, RI
B-4x200 1:34.61 #10
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.76 #11
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x200 1:34.85 #12
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:35.09 #5 CT#11
Boys Relay Cornwall, PA
B-4x200 1:35.35 #6 PA#41
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #5
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:35.77 #7 PA#46
Boys Relay Seymour, CT
B-4x200 1:36.00 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:28.67 #1
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x400 3:30.26 #2
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x400 3:30.34 #1
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x400 3:30.37 #1
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:30.90 #1 NJ#36
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:31.06 #2 CT#7
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:31.29 #1 NY#41
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x400 3:31.90 #2 RI#2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:55.98 #1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:03.46 #1
Boys Relay Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-4x800 8:05.58 #2 US#79 NJ#14
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-4x800 8:09.22 #3 CT#5
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, NY
B-4x800 8:10.34 #1 NY#21
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:10.53 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x800 8:10.62 #4 RI#1
Boys Relay Timberlane Regional, NH
B-4x800 8:11.88 #5 NH#1
Boys Relay Branford, CT
B-4x800 8:11.94 #2 CT#6
Boys Relay Barrington, RI
B-4x800 8:13.34 #2 RI#3
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x800 8:16.49 #3 CT#7

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay La Salle Academy, RI
B-DMR 10:22.25 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:23.27 #2 US#17 NY#5
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-DMR 10:26.44 #3
Boys Relay Concord-Carlisle, MA
B-DMR 10:27.64 #4
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:33.10 #5
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-DMR 10:34.57 #6
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:34.79 #1 US#36 NY#6
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-DMR 10:35.00 #7 US#38 NY#7
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:36.29 #2
Boys Relay Charter, PA
B-DMR 10:37.31 #8 US#44 PA#10
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:38.88 #9
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-DMR 10:41.00 #10
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-DMR 10:41.00 #3 US#56 NY#8
Boys Relay Indian Hills, NJ
B-DMR 10:45.10 #4
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-DMR 10:46.99 #1 CT#4
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-DMR 10:47.18 #1 CT#5
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-DMR 10:51.72 #2
Boys Relay Scarsdale, NY
B-DMR 10:52.41 #2 NY#17
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:52.83 #5
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:54.92 #6
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:55.29 #7 NY#18
Boys Relay Shelton, CT
B-DMR 10:56.42 #3 CT#6
Boys Relay Manchester, CT
B-DMR 10:56.53 #4 CT#7
Boys Relay Mamaroneck, NY
B-DMR 10:56.83 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-DMR 10:58.46 #5 CT#8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.04 #1
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.09 #2 US#35 RI#1
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.12 #1 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.12 #1 pre
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.13 #3
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.17 #3 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.22 #4 NY#14
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.23 #4 pre
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-55 7.25 #1 pre
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.27 #5
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.29 #2 pre
Senior, Karimah (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.29 #3 pre
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.30 #6
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.31 #5 pre
Gonzalez, Leyshla (2015) Lowell, MA
G-55 7.33 #4 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.33 #6 pre
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.34 #5 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.34 #7
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.35 #6 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.35 #7 pre
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.38 #7 pre
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.38 #8 pre NY#40
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.42 #8 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.43 #9 pre
Snape, Erica (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.45 #10 pre
Gonzalez, Leyshla (2015) Lowell, MA
G-55 7.45 #9 pre
Evans, MACKENZIE (2018) Midwood, NY
G-55 7.48 #11 pre NY#71
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55 7.48 #12 pre NY#71
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.49 #10 pre
Robinson, Tiandra (17) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.49 #11 pre
Potts, Jhanel (2016) Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-55 7.50 #12 pre MA#26

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 40.47 #1
O'Neil, Caroline (2017) Daniel Hand, CT
G-300 40.75 #2 US#76 CT#3
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 41.19 #3
Roberts, Tashay (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.45 #4 CT#7
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 41.56 #5
Belvit, Erica (2016) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.73 #6 CT#9
Brown, Cheyenne (2017) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.93 #7 CT#10
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.03 #8
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.14 #9
Spencer, Tonija (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.17 #10 CT#14
Hartmeyer, Samantha-Jo (2015) Shelton, CT
G-300 42.32 #11 CT#17
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-300 42.42 #12 CT#19
McMahon, Elizabeth (2018) Conard, CT
G-300 42.43 #13 CT#20
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-300 42.44 #14
Pelletier, Alexandra (15) Cheshire, CT
G-300 42.47 #15 CT#21
McDonald, Annicka (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.47 #16 CT#21
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.61 #17 CT#25
Hightower, Erika (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.71 #18 CT#28
Epps, Torrie (2015) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.86 #19 CT#30

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 54.95 #1 US#9 NY#2
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-400 55.65 #2 US#15 NY#3
Baker, D'Jai (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 55.78 #3
Gallegher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.42 #4 US#26 NY#6
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 56.56 #5 US#36 NY#8
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 56.57 #6 US#37 NY#9
Peoples, Paris (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 56.68 #7
Cameron, Janai (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.43 #8 US#76 NY#13
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-400 58.10 #9 CT#1
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 58.65 #10 NY#20
Spencer, Tonija (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 58.74 #11 CT#2
Hartmeyer, Samantha-Jo (2015) Shelton, CT
G-400 58.90 #12 CT#3
Kelly, Mikeisha (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 58.95 #13
Lyons, Lauren (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 59.34 #14 NY#29
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 59.36 #15 CT#4
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-400 59.39 #16 RI#1
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 59.40 #17 NY#30
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 59.41 #18 NY#31
Roberts, Eketa (2015) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 59.47 #19
Claxton, Ariel (2017) Lawrenceville School, NJ
G-400 59.48 #20
Loder, Hannah (2017) Holy Names, NY
G-400 59.66 #21 NY#33
Bowers, Luana (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 59.99 #22

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:10.52 #1
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:15.44 #2 US#42 PA#9
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.85 #3 US#78 PA#19
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:17.03 #4 US#84 NY#9
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-800 2:17.77 #5 CT#2
Williams, Talia (2016) Clarence, NY
G-800 2:19.03 #6 NY#14
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:19.46 #7 NY#16
Swanson, Kelsey (2015) Tolland, CT
G-800 2:19.50 #8 CT#3
Means, Shalah (2018) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:20.47 #9 NY#20
Agosinacchio, Nicollette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-800 2:20.84 #10
Higgins, Kelly (2016) Weymouth, MA
G-800 2:20.90 #11 MA#7
Toth, Rhemi (2016) Weston, CT
G-800 2:21.52 #12 CT#5
Wilson, Meg (2016) Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-800 2:21.68 #13 MA#8
Kaminski, Kirsten (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-800 2:22.64 #14 NY#24
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-800 2:22.65 #15 CT#6
Ferrigine, Gabriella (2016) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:22.67 #16
Andersson, Brigit (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:23.58 #17
Speiss, Crosby (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:23.84 #18 PA#41
VanBlunk, Maddy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:23.84 #19 PA#41

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-Mile 4:58.82 #1
Richards, Kaley (2016) Lowell, MA
G-Mile 5:03.41 #2
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-Mile 5:05.37 #3 US#68 NY#9
Mcnamara, Marykate (2015) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:07.83 #4 NJ#10
Barger, Nichole (2015) Cumberland, RI
G-Mile 5:10.02 #5 RI#5
Ho, Katarina (2017) North Kingstown, RI
G-Mile 5:12.38 #6 RI#7
Higgins, Kacie (2016) Weymouth, MA
G-Mile 5:13.54 #7 MA#20
Foley, Caroline (2017) Tatnall, DE
G-Mile 5:13.74 #8 DE#3
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 5:14.58 #9 CT#5
Deloreto, Katherine (2017) Tolland, CT
G-Mile 5:16.28 #10 CT#6
Akerley, Courtney (2015) Tolland, CT
G-Mile 5:16.39 #11 CT#7

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffers, Carleen (2015) Ridgewood, NJ
G-3000 10:09.51 #1
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:10.84 #2
Swanson, Caitlin (2016) Tolland, CT
G-3000 10:13.68 #3 US#40 CT#1
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:15.70 #4
Beston, Rachel (2016) Newark, DE
G-3000 10:15.95 #5 US#45 DE#1
Nunnery, Bethany (2016) North Kingstown, RI
G-3000 10:16.48 #6 US#48 RI#3
Guerra, Julia (2016) Indian Hills, NJ
G-3000 10:16.56 #7 US#49 NJ#3
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:16.73 #8 US#50 NY#15
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-3000 10:17.70 #9
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:18.71 #10
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-3000 10:19.17 #11 US#57 NY#19
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:19.93 #12
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:20.63 #13 US#66 NY#27
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-3000 10:23.66 #14 US#79 CT#3
GasparrinI, Jenna (2016) Immaculate, CT
G-3000 10:24.31 #15 US#81 CT#4
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:24.41 #16 US#82 NY#31
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:26.33 #17 US#92 NY#37
Hays, Alexandra (2017) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:27.16 #18 US#96 NY#38
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:28.68 #19 NY#43
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:31.59 #20
Sherman, Cara (2015) Mohonsen, NY
G-3000 10:32.39 #21 NY#46
Marcone, Danielle Immaculate Heart, NY
G-3000 10:33.03 #22 NY#48
Nadel, Stacie (2015) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:34.75 #23 NY#54
Collins, Hayley (2017) Tolland, CT
G-3000 10:37.11 #24 CT#5
Pias, Mackenzie (2016) Mercy, CT
G-3000 10:37.33 #25 CT#6
Cronk, Megan (2016) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-3000 10:37.83 #26 NJ#4
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:38.21 #27 NY#64
Hartman, Charlotte (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:40.42 #28 NY#70
Chavey, Helen (2015) Hall, CT
G-3000 10:40.46 #29 CT#7
Lynch, Mary (2016) Wilton, CT
G-3000 10:43.88 #30 CT#8
Pellegrini, Carolyn (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:44.29 #31 NY#77

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.21 #1
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.25 #1 pre
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.26 #1 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.52 #2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.54 #2 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.55 #2 pre
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.55 #3 pre CT#4
Harris, Joade (2016) Zephyr, TX
G-55H 8.58 #4 pre TX#6
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.59 #3
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.61 #5 pre
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.63 #4
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.63 #6 pre
Harris, Joade (2016) Zephyr, TX
G-55H 8.64 #3 pre
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.64 #4 pre
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.65 #5 pre
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.66 #5
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.67 #6 pre
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.68 #7 pre
Birch, Eboni (2015) Campus Magnet, NY
G-55H 8.69 #8 pre
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.70 #7 pre
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.77 #6
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.78 #9 pre
Harris, Joade (2016) Zephyr, TX
G-55H 8.80 #7
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.83 #8
Burgess, Chevell (2016) Hope, RI
G-55H 8.84 #8 pre
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.85 #9 pre
Bowden, Hannah (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-55H 8.88 #10 pre
Weaver, Jenna (2016) Sycamore, IL
G-55H 8.89 #11 pre IL#28
Burgess, Chevell (2016) Hope, RI
G-55H 8.90 #12 pre
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.90 #13 pre
Bensche, Kendall (2017) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.92 #14 pre
Bolibruch, Tereza (2018) North Kingstown, RI
G-55H 8.93 #10 pre
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 8.93 #11 pre
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.97 #12 pre
Taylor, Tamia (2015) Norwalk, CT
G-55H 8.97 #15 pre CT#15
Taylor, Tamia (2015) Norwalk, CT
G-55H 9.00 #13 pre
Bensche, Kendall (2017) Scarsdale, NY
G-55H 9.00 #14 pre
Bolibruch, Tereza (2018) North Kingstown, RI
G-55H 9.00 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Dorsten, Bridget (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#81 CT#2
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-LJ 19'2" #1
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'6" #2 US#42 NY#5
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'0" #3
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-LJ 16'11" #4
Kaye, Sara (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 16'10" #5
Innis, Astia (2016) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #6 NY#63
Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #7 NY#63

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Maddie (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 12'4" #1 US#42 CT#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 38'7.25" #1
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 38'1.5" #2
Cicchetti, Sarah (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 37'10" #3
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-SP 36'2.5" #4
Mendygal, Mackenzie (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'11.5" #5 CT#9
Reese, Lauryn (2015) West Springfield, VA
G-SP 34'5" #6
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-SP 33'11.75" #7
Le, Mai-Linh (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 33'8.75" #8
Archer, Anasha (2017) Weaver, CT
G-SP 33'4.75" #9

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-WT 53'10" #1
Russell, Lysah (2016) Classical, RI
G-WT 51'3" #2
Okasia, Danika (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 49'5" #3
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 46'11" #4
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 44'5" #5
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 42'5" #6
Rochefort, Tara (2015) Woonsocket, RI
G-WT 39'11" #7
Martinez, Ashley (2015) Woonsocket, RI
G-WT 38'11" #8
Yusuff, Oluwafunmi (2016) Classical, RI
G-WT 38'8" #9
Craven, Jessica (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 36'7" #10
Taft, Amanda (2016) Woonsocket, RI
G-WT 36'0" #11
Loua, Marie (2016) Classical, RI
G-WT 34'8" #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:40.83 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:41.00 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:44.78 #3 US#79 CT#2
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:45.91 #4
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:47.00 #1
Girls Relay Lawrenceville School, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.74 #5
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-4x200 1:48.12 #1
Girls Relay Ludlowe, CT
G-4x200 1:48.34 #2 CT#7
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x200 1:48.53 #6 NY#38
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:48.79 #2
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x200 1:49.12 #3 NY#45
Girls Relay Berlin, CT
G-4x200 1:49.27 #3 CT#10
Girls Relay Scarsdale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.74 #7
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x200 1:49.83 #4
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-4x200 1:49.98 #4 CT#15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 4:00.86 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:01.68 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:01.74 #1
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-4x400 4:01.83 #2 US#79 PA#10
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:04.57 #1
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:04.81 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:05.13 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:05.75 #2
Girls Relay Cornwall, PA
G-4x400 4:06.71 #3 PA#21
Girls Relay Ludlowe, CT
G-4x400 4:07.68 #4 CT#8
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x400 4:08.98 #3
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 4:09.11 #4
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 4:09.76 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cornwall, PA
G-4x800 9:23.37 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:27.47 #1
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:33.65 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:35.62 #3
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x800 9:37.34 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:40.45 #1
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:40.55 #2
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x800 9:44.14 #3 NY#28
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-4x800 9:44.58 #4
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:44.73 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-DMR 12:07.69 #1 US#12 NY#6
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 12:10.16 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:12.36 #1
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-DMR 12:15.01 #3 US#20 CT#1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 12:20.61 #4
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-DMR 12:21.74 #5 US#28 PA#6
Girls Relay Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DMR 12:22.79 #2 US#29 NY#12
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-DMR 12:24.42 #6
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-DMR 12:29.47 #7 US#40 CT#2
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:30.03 #3 US#41 PA#8
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-DMR 12:34.81 #8 US#57 NY#17
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-DMR 12:37.60 #1 US#61 NY#18
Girls Relay Mercy, CT
G-DMR 12:38.40 #2 US#62 CT#3
Girls Relay Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-DMR 12:40.41 #9
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:45.28 #4 US#80 NY#20
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-DMR 12:45.92 #3 US#81 NY#21
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-DMR 12:48.86 #4 US#91 NY#23
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-DMR 12:50.44 #5 US#95 PA#19
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-DMR 12:54.23 #6
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:57.89 #1 WA#5
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-DMR 13:04.65 #7 PA#22
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 13:06.15 #5 NY#36
Girls Relay Greenwich, NY
G-DMR 13:09.59 #6 NY#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State