Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-17
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.42 #1 US#31 NY#2
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.50 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.54 #2 NY#12
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.55 #3
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.55 #4
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.59 #5
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Lienhardt, James (2015) Randolph, NJ
B-55 6.62 #6 NJ#22
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.63 #7
Forson, Prince Stepinac, NY
B-55 6.63 #8 NY#41
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.66 #4 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.67 #5 pre
Lienhardt, James (2015) Randolph, NJ
B-55 6.68 #6 pre
Forson, Prince Stepinac, NY
B-55 6.69 #7 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.69 #8 pre
Brissett, Devin Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.69 #9 pre NY#69
Billings, Blaine Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.71 #10 pre NY#84
Williams, Davon (2015) Elizabeth, NJ
B-55 6.72 #11 pre
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.73 #12 pre
Casey, Bryce (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.74 #13 pre
Covington, Justin (2016) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.74 #14 pre
Farmer, Damien (2015) Kingston, NY
B-55 6.76 #15 pre
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-55 6.82 #16 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.71 #1 US#20 NY#9
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 34.95 #1 pre US#32 NY#14
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 35.06 #2
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.14 #2 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.24 #3 pre
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.33 #4 pre
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.47 #5 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 35.54 #6 pre
Cooper, Thomas (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 35.55 #7 pre US#97 NY#39
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-300 35.69 #8 pre NY#48
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 35.73 #9 pre NY#51
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-300 35.74 #10 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 35.94 #11 pre
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.97 #12 pre
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.04 #3
Bellamour, Marc (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 36.05 #13 pre NY#67
Thompson, Patrick James Madison, NY
B-300 36.11 #14 pre
Hill, Connor (2015) Skaneateles, NY
B-300 36.11 #15 pre NY#73
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 36.32 #16 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-300 36.32 #4
Abubaker, Abdul Brentwood, NY
B-300 36.42 #17 pre NY#94
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.44 #18 pre
Wilson, Seth (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-300 36.46 #19 pre
Keating, Jack Ridgefield, CT
B-300 36.50 #20 pre CT#14
Nuenzig, Joe (2015) Connetquot, NY
B-300 36.63 #21 pre
Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew Xavier, NY
B-300 36.68 #22 pre
Bryan, Anthony (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-300 36.77 #23 pre
Card, Llordel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.79 #24 pre
Williams, Davon (2015) Elizabeth, NJ
B-300 36.86 #25 pre NJ#11
Gray, Christopher (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-300 36.96 #26 pre
Koeste, Christopher (2015) Garden City, NY
B-300 37.10 #27 pre
Chin, Jon Xavier, NY
B-300 37.26 #28 pre
Green, Lamar James Madison, NY
B-300 37.28 #29 pre
Flores, Alec Kingston, NY
B-300 37.34 #30 pre
Sgarlato, Stephen (2015) Xavier, NY
B-300 37.35 #31 pre
Witrock, William (2016) Port Jefferson, NY
B-300 37.39 #32 pre
Moore, Justin (2017) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 37.45 #33 pre
Rock, Liam (2016) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-300 37.49 #35 pre
Crosswhite, Aaron New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.55 #36 pre
Ferrer, Matt (2015) Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.58 #37 pre
Strachn, Brian Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-300 37.65 #38 pre
Stith, Trevon (2016) Holy Trinity, NY
B-300 37.69 #39 pre
Peres, Clay Sayville, NY
B-300 37.77 #40 pre
Dore, Daniel (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.80 #41 pre
Fabian, Brian (2015) Northport, NY
B-300 37.81 #42 pre
Vega, Xaiver Stepinac, NY
B-300 37.83 #43 pre
Cromardie, Tyrese Elizabeth, NJ
B-300 37.85 #44 pre NJ#31
Curry, Jake (2016) Garden City, NY
B-300 37.89 #45 pre
Hardy, Quentin (2015) John Bowne, NY
B-300 37.92 #46 pre
Mcnearny, Tom Cazenovia, NY
B-300 37.95 #47 pre
Figorito, Anthony Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.99 #48 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stickle, Greg (2015) Randolph, NJ
B-600 1:21.70 #1
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-600 1:21.97 #2 US#17 NY#9
Clarke, Francis Xavier, NY
B-600 1:22.52 #3 US#29 NY#16
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-600 1:22.78 #4
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-600 1:23.10 #5
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-600 1:23.23 #6 US#52 NY#26
Leguerre, James (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:23.28 #7 US#55 NY#28
Reilly, James (2015) Sayville, NY
B-600 1:23.31 #8 US#58 NY#29
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-600 1:23.44 #9 US#62 NY#33
Raver, Michael (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:23.78 #10 US#74 NY#39
Somerville, Eddie (2015) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-600 1:23.98 #11 US#81 NY#43
Hardy, Denzel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.22 #12 US#88 NY#47
Gassner, Tom (2015) Bellport, NY
B-600 1:24.35 #13 US#98 NY#52
Gaynor, Kindard (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:24.38 #14 NY#54
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:24.45 #15 CT#8
Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-600 1:24.45 #16 NY#55
Graham, Daniel (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-600 1:24.50 #17 NY#58
Lawerance, Jordan Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:24.89 #18 NY#67
Reddy, Michael Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-600 1:25.17 #19 NY#78
Romero, Erik (2016) Brentwood, NY
B-600 1:25.44 #20 NY#93
Francisco, Tyler Ward Melville, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #21
Mirabella, Brandon (2016) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.17 #22
Coulter, Luke (2016) Riverhead, NY
B-600 1:26.83 #23
Simms, Taushuan Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-600 1:26.85 #24
Satchwell, Sean (2015) Cazenovia, NY
B-600 1:27.09 #25
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #26
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) Trinity, NY
B-600 1:27.19 #27
Lucano, Owen (2016) Garden City, NY
B-600 1:27.45 #28
Smith, Marlon Springfield, NY
B-600 1:27.50 #29
Longo, Luke (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:27.74 #30

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1000 2:26.75 #1
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:27.60 #2
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:31.53 #3
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:33.58 #4
Ronan, Dominick (2016) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:34.09 #5 US#76 NY#30
Ulrich, William (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:34.47 #6
Guzman, Kyle (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:34.61 #7 US#89 NY#34
Gladysz, Matt (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1000 2:36.01 #8 NY#50
Perrier, Jonny (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:37.81 #9 NY#73
Herrmann, Eric (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:37.86 #10
Ethan, Bellante Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:38.04 #11 NY#75
Bogert, Brandon (2015) Kingston, NY
B-1000 2:38.59 #12 NY#86
Siff-Sherr, Aaron (2017) Port Washington, NY
B-1000 2:38.94 #13
Napoli, Sam Northport, NY
B-1000 2:39.05 #14 NY#99
Delvecchio, Tristen (2016) Longwood, NY
B-1000 2:39.16 #15
Farley, Jack Collegiate, NY
B-1000 2:39.19 #16
Reyes, Jeff Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:39.93 #17
Bearkland, Andrew (2016) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
B-1000 2:40.10 #18
Calcagnini, Arthur Regis, NY
B-1000 2:41.48 #19
Pokorny, Andrew Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-1000 2:41.64 #20
Antonucci, Kyle Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:41.85 #21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:27.74 #1 CT#11
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) Trinity, NY
B-1600 4:28.09 #2 NY#35

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Sean (2015) Regis, NY
B-Mile 4:20.10 #1 US#64 NY#11
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-Mile 4:21.07 #2 US#76 NY#13
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-Mile 4:21.40 #3 US#83 NY#14
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-Mile 4:23.41 #4 NY#18
Lauer, Jonathan (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-Mile 4:30.40 #5 NY#38

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:09.77 #1
Rice, John (2015) Xavier, NY
B-3200 9:11.59 #2 US#11 NY#5
Sullivan, Pat (2016) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-3200 9:15.17 #3 US#18 NJ#2
Altopp, Gabe Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:23.68 #4 US#46 CT#4
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) Kingston, NY
B-3200 9:29.24 #5 NY#18
Maier, Chad (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:39.34 #6
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-3200 9:40.30 #7 NY#42
Ripa, John (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:43.11 #8 NY#49
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:45.05 #9
Millard, Pedro Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-3200 9:46.04 #10 NY#57
Onken, John (2015) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:50.59 #11
Smith, Aiden (2016) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:53.31 #12 NY#82
Butler, Sean Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:53.85 #13 NY#84

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.47 #1 pre NY#3
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.50 #1
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.64 #2 US#76 NY#11
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.68 #3
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.69 #4
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.72 #2 pre
Kim, Rich Commack, NY
B-55H 7.76 #3 pre NY#22
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.76 #4 pre
Kim, Rich Commack, NY
B-55H 7.83 #5
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.84 #5 pre
Rossell, Juan (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-55H 7.87 #6 pre
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-55H 7.90 #7 pre
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.94 #8 pre
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-55H 7.95 #6
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-55H 7.97 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Ward, Dexter (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Jean-Baptist, Sondy (2015) Huntington, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 22'11" #1
Carrion, Chris (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-LJ 21'8" #2
Stickle, Greg (2015) Randolph, NJ
B-LJ 21'8" #3
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 21'2.75" #4
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 50'1.75" #1 pre
Verrier, Reginald (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 46'9" #2 pre US#40 NY#7
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #3 pre NY#17
Efap, Brandon (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 42'5.5" #4 pre NY#67
Clark, Jaquell (2016) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 42'3.5" #5 pre
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 42'2.5" #6 pre
Weeks, Marcus (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #7 pre
Neubauer, Matt (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-TJ 41'7" #8 pre NY#99
Jasmin, Lyndrew (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 41'2.75" #9 pre
Djangmah, Matthew Forest Hills, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #10 pre
Murphy, Michael (2016) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 41'0.5" #11 pre

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'1" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 61'0" #1
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 55'1.25" #2
Oramas, Dominik (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-SP 52'8.75" #3
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 51'9" #4
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 51'3.5" #5
Frisby, Oscar (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-SP 50'10" #6
Thomas, Keon (2016) Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 50'0" #1
Trent, Troy (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 49'6" #7
Zeolla, Nick (2016) Longwood, NY
B-SP 49'5.5" #8 NY#37
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 49'3.5" #9
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 48'4.5" #10
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 47'10.5" #11
LaMantia, Kyle (2015) Commack, NY
B-SP 47'8" #12
Fasemo, Chris Sachem North, NY
B-SP 47'3.5" #13 NY#62

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:28.89 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x200 1:30.37 #2 US#29
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:31.48 #3
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x200 1:32.37 #4 NY#25
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:32.70 #5
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.70 #6 NY#40
Boys Relay Stepinac, NY
B-4x200 1:33.78 #7 NY#41
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:34.01 #8
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x200 1:34.08 #9 CT#8
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:34.13 #10
Boys Relay Skaneateles, NY
B-4x200 1:34.41 #11 NY#50
Boys Relay Kingston, NY
B-4x200 1:34.97 #12
Boys Relay Riverhead, NY
B-4x200 1:35.24 #13
Boys Relay Smithtown East, NY
B-4x200 1:35.49 #14 NY#74

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:25.68 #1
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x400 3:31.60 #2
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:32.37 #3 NY#47

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:05.61 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:17.55 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.22 #1
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.24 #1 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.27 #2
Hazzard, Halle (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.41 #2 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.43 #3
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.47 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-300 40.43 #1 US#54 NY#14
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-300 40.58 #1 pre
Niiasia, Harding Hempstead, NY
G-300 40.89 #2 pre US#89 NY#29
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.95 #3 pre
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.28 #2
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 41.86 #4 pre
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 41.93 #5 pre NY#70
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 41.94 #3
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.09 #6 pre
Osley, Desirae (2016) South Brunswick, NJ
G-300 42.19 #7 pre NJ#8
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.35 #4
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-300 42.36 #8 pre
Robinson, Sheisedo (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-300 42.37 #9 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-300 42.43 #10 pre NY#96
Gibson, Olivia (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-300 42.49 #11 pre
Moise, Valerie (2015) Central Islip, NY
G-300 42.83 #12 pre
Ladoceur, Keryann (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-300 42.88 #13 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:36.91 #1 US#43 NY#21
Ojeni, Ejiro (2015) Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-600 1:38.16 #2 US#70 NY#34
Boyle, Shannon (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:38.48 #3 US#84 NY#39
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-600 1:38.53 #4
Mccormick, Samantha (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-600 1:38.71 #5
Chavarria, Beatriz (2017) Port Washington, NY
G-600 1:40.86 #6
Koumas, Alex (2016) Huntington, NY
G-600 1:41.16 #7
Gaedje, Allyson Ward Melville, NY
G-600 1:41.42 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:59.67 #1
Tuthill, Megan Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 2:59.90 #2 US#75 NY#24
Lewin, Deidre (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 2:59.93 #3 US#76 NY#25
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-1000 3:02.11 #4
O'Neill, Emily (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1000 3:03.84 #5 NY#54
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:04.78 #6 NY#64
Buckley, Colleen (2015) Immaculate Heart, NJ
G-1000 3:06.28 #7
Parry, Taylor (2015) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-1000 3:07.52 #8 NY#98
Mccaslin, Nia (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 3:07.55 #9 NY#100
Davies, Ahmetra (2016) Islip, NY
G-1000 3:07.57 #10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-Mile 5:04.86 #1 US#57 NY#7
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:05.82 #2 US#77 NY#12
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-Mile 5:07.97 #3 NY#15
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) Bishop Kearney, NY
G-Mile 5:11.69 #4
Ramirez, Elise (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-Mile 5:16.41 #5 NY#36

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:03.63 #1
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:14.37 #2
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:19.60 #3 US#61 NY#23
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:24.51 #4
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:36.60 #5 NY#60
Kurdziel, Annie (2017) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 10:39.63 #6
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:39.93 #7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.19 #1
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.23 #2
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.29 #1 pre
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.34 #2 pre
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.39 #3
Welch, Isis Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
G-55H 8.43 #3 pre
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.60 #4 pre NY#23
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.64 #5 pre
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.65 #4
Schreib, Gabby (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.67 #6 pre
Chen, Asia (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.67 #7 pre
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.69 #5
Schreib, Gabby (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.73 #6
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.75 #8 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.80 #9 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.82 #10 pre
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.84 #7
Hawley, Iyanah Elizabeth, NJ
G-55H 8.85 #11 pre
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.87 #12 pre
Thomas, Zyjira (2015) South Brunswick, NJ
G-55H 8.91 #13 pre
Mitchell, Michelle (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-55H 8.94 #14 pre
Chen, Asia (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.94 #8
Zak, Gabriella Hackley, NY
G-55H 8.95 #15 pre NY#55
Taylor, Asia (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.97 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kowpak, Sarah (2016) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-HJ 5'7.25" #1 US#22 NY#2
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #3 NY#17
Martin, Jessica (2016) Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #5 NY#52
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #6
Cunningham, Hope (2015) Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #7 NY#52
Leonard, Sarah South Brunswick, NJ
G-HJ 5'1" #8 NJ#32
Herringshaw, Nicole (2015) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #8
Peyton, Erin Sayville, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #8 NY#52
Ornstein, Rachel (2017) Southern Regional, NJ
G-HJ 5'1" #8 NJ#32
Pilkington, Meghan Plainedge, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #8 NY#52
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) Farmingdale, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmahon, Rachel (2015) Trinity, NY
G-LJ 17'9.25" #1 NY#18
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2
Miller, Kaleah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NY#34
Baston, Partice Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NY#36
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #5
Schreib, Gabby (2016) Kellenberg, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #6
MCNIERNEY, BRIDGET (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #7
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 38'7.5" #1 pre
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 37'5.5" #3 pre US#94 NY#13
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #4 pre NY#30
Stetz, Samantha (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #5 pre NY#32
Poku, Jada Rae (2015) South Brunswick, NJ
G-TJ 35'1" #6 pre NJ#14
Miller, Kaleah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-TJ 34'4" #7 pre NY#76
Fanizzi, Javielle (2016) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #8 pre
Tucker, Urbi Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 34'1.5" #9 pre NY#85
Gellis, Bailey (2017) Southern Regional, NJ
G-TJ 34'0" #10 pre NJ#26
Acevedo, Alexis (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #11 pre NY#96
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #11 pre
Varlow, Annalyse South Brunswick, NJ
G-TJ 33'10" #13 pre NJ#30
Harriot, Alexandrea (2018) Central Islip, NY
G-TJ 33'8.5" #14 pre
Gavalas, Gabriella (2016) Southampton, NY
G-TJ 33'6" #15 pre
Rusinski, Miranda (2017) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #16 pre
Haas, Sydney (2016) Commack, NY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #17 pre

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Emily (2015) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-PV 11'4" #1
Law, Brianna (2015) Commack, NY
G-PV 10'10" #2
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-PV 10'10" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-SP 45'3.5" #1
Hinds, Valerie (2015) Kingston, NY
G-SP 40'11.25" #2
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'6.25" #3
Smith, Ra'Shae (2015) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 37'1.5" #4 NY#26
Flanders, Denaia (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 34'9" #5
Johnson, India (2015) Longwood, NY
G-SP 34'5.25" #6 NY#48
Pascarella, Elaina (2016) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SP 33'8.25" #7
McFadyen, Ally (2015) Smithtown East, NY
G-SP 33'8" #8
Brown, Kayla (2017) Commack, NY
G-SP 33'7" #9
Filosa, Helen (2016) West Islip, NY
G-SP 33'5" #1
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'3.5" #10
Cooper, Maya New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'1" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:45.65 #1 NY#17
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:45.84 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:45.87 #3
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-4x200 1:45.88 #4
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x200 1:47.70 #5 NY#27
Girls Relay Huntington, NY
G-4x200 1:49.99 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-4x400 4:03.93 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x400 4:08.04 #2
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:09.40 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:30.45 #1 US#54 NY#12
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:33.65 #2 US#68 NY#16
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:44.35 #3
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:50.63 #4 NY#37
Girls Relay Huntington, NY
G-4x800 9:52.17 #5
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:52.79 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State