Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Montgomery County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-20
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Prince George's Sportsplex - Landover, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55 6.54 #1
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-55 6.56 #2
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.59 #3
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.60 #1 pre
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Sorra, Justin (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-55 6.67 #4
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Sorra, Justin (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Leonard, Jamal (2015) Gaithersburg, MD
B-55 6.72 #5 MD#63
Adegun, Hafis (2016) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.73 #6 MD#66
Leonard, Jamal (2015) Gaithersburg, MD
B-55 6.77 #5 pre
Adegun, Hafis (2016) Paint Branch, MD
B-55 6.78 #6 pre
Frazer, Davino (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.78 #6 pre
Oxley, Joseph (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
B-55 6.79 #8 pre
Frazer, Davino (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55 6.80 #7
Fehlinger, Alex (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Yevoo, Edem (2015) Watkins Mill, MD
B-55 6.82 #10 pre
Blair, Lud (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
B-55 6.83 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Jalen (2015) Northwest, MD
B-300 35.35 #1
Sorra, Justin (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-300 36.26 #2 MD#28
Woodyard, Jaron (2016) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-300 36.28 #3
Lewis, Marquette (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
B-300 36.69 #4
Oxley, Joseph (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
B-300 36.80 #5
Mapoku, Kevine (2015) Watkins Mill, MD
B-300 36.83 #6 MD#51
Van, Michael (2016) Rockville, MD
B-300 37.22 #7 MD#74
Settles, Rufus (2015) Sherwood, MD
B-300 37.26 #8
Brown, Sean (2016) Rockville, MD
B-300 37.36 #9
Agyemang, Emmanuel (2015) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-300 37.40 #10 MD#90
Bonds, Michael (2015) Watkins Mill, MD
B-300 37.49 #11 MD#94
Campbell, Christian (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
B-300 37.68 #12
Ramsey, Jakyree (2015) Hattiesburg, MS
B-300 37.89 #13 MS#1

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-500 1:07.23 #1
Adekoya, Taiwo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-500 1:07.24 #2 US#55 MD#15
Ransing, Nicholas (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-500 1:07.63 #3 US#68 MD#17
Di-Reumante, Andree' (2016) Northwood, MD
B-500 1:09.44 #4 MD#48
Oxley, Josh (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
B-500 1:09.82 #5 MD#56
Walsh, Liam (2016) Quince Orchard, MD
B-500 1:10.74 #6 MD#82

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-800 1:57.72 #1 MD#7
Lloyd, Oliver (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-800 1:59.26 #2 MD#10
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-800 2:01.10 #3 MD#20
Walsh, Liam (2016) Quince Orchard, MD
B-800 2:03.03 #4
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 2:03.34 #5
Suero, Miguel (2015) Rockville, MD
B-800 2:03.87 #6
Agboola, Matt (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 2:04.03 #7 MD#48
Oxley, Josh (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
B-800 2:04.10 #8 MD#51
O'Leary, Kevin (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
B-800 2:04.29 #9 MD#54

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zarate, Diego (2015) Northwest, MD
B-1600 4:20.09 #1 US#56 MD#2
Neil, Lorenzo (2015) Paint Branch, MD
B-1600 4:24.87 #2 MD#8
Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-1600 4:24.89 #3 MD#9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khaghani, Amir (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:34.83 #1
Asfaw, Rohann (2017) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-3200 9:35.86 #2
Bezherano, Itai (2015) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:43.87 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55H 7.50 #1 pre
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-55H 7.52 #1
Jones, Dorian (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-55H 7.99 #2 MD#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Justin (2015) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-LJ 21'2.5" #1 MD#8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Dorian (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-TJ 43'9.75" #1
Wright, Shyheim (2016) Northwest, MD
B-TJ 43'1.5" #2
Beckett-Simms, Donavan (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-TJ 42'9.5" #3 MD#15
Beidleman, Aaron (2015) Northwest, MD
B-TJ 42'5.75" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vernick, Noah (2015) Quince Orchard, MD
B-SP 52'0.75" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest, MD
B-4x200 1:32.81 #1
Boys Relay Watkins Mill, MD
B-4x200 1:34.34 #2 MD#31
Boys Relay Gaithersburg, MD
B-4x200 1:35.55 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x800 8:14.72 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.20 #1 US#94 MD#6
Phillips, Adassa (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-55 7.24 #2
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.34 #1 pre
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-55 7.39 #3
Seymour, Ashley (2017) Quince Orchard, MD
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-55 7.40 #4
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-55 7.41 #3 pre
Phillips, Adassa (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-55 7.43 #4 pre
Seymour, Ashley (2017) Quince Orchard, MD
G-55 7.43 #5
Moore, Sarah (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-55 7.46 #5 pre MD#46
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-55 7.46 #5 pre
Olawuni, Grace (2016) Montgomery Blair, MD
G-55 7.49 #7 pre MD#52

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Stephanie (2017) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-300 40.20 #1
Sam, Martha (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-300 40.37 #2
Christian, Courtney (2017) Walter Johnson, MD
G-300 42.11 #3 MD#43
Phillips, Adassa (2015) Paint Branch, MD
G-300 42.42 #4 MD#54
Woode, Denise (2016) Damascus, MD
G-300 42.50 #5
Wright, Reyna (2015) Walt Whitman, MD
G-300 42.67 #6
Aka, Sandra (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-300 42.72 #7
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-300 43.00 #8 MD#82

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Sarah (2015) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-500 1:17.16 #1 US#27 MD#12
Woods, Tiffany (2015) Sherwood, MD
G-500 1:20.22 #2
Franco-De-La-Rosa, Waderlise (2016) Watkins Mill, MD
G-500 1:21.10 #3 MD#44
Falade, Anita (2015) Seneca Valley, MD
G-500 1:21.89 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Go, Gaby (2015) Northwest, MD
G-800 2:22.92 #1
Srour, Lucy (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-800 2:22.93 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taye, Bethlehem (2016) Paint Branch, MD
G-3200 11:20.35 #1
Srour, Lucy (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-3200 11:25.42 #2
Murphy, Emily (2016) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:35.69 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.22 #1
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.29 #1 pre
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.43 #2 US#98 MD#7
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-55H 8.56 #3
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-55H 8.58 #2 pre
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-55H 8.67 #3 pre
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-55H 8.68 #4
Talyor, Kailih (2017) Gaithersburg, MD
G-55H 8.94 #5
Penda, Helnsarah (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
G-55H 8.97 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Mcadam, Naja (2015) Clarksburg, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #2 MD#7
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #3 MD#7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Correia, Leondra (2016) Northwest, MD
G-LJ 18'1" #1
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 MD#9
Pyles, Ciera (2018) Clarksburg, MD
G-LJ 17'0" #3
McDermott, Julia (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-LJ 16'11" #4
Bateky, Stephanie (2017) Northwest, MD
G-LJ 16'10" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pyles, Alexus (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-TJ 37'9.5" #1 US#71 MD#2
Robertson, Keila (2016) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-TJ 35'10.25" #2
Jacobs, Tamir (2016) Springbrook, MD
G-TJ 35'2.25" #3 MD#17
McDermott, Julia (2015) Winston Churchill, MD
G-TJ 34'7.25" #4
Bateky, Stephanie (2017) Northwest, MD
G-TJ 34'4.25" #5
Bailey, Tylor (2015) Westminster, MD
G-TJ 34'0.75" #6 MD#33
Caputo, Andrea (2015) Damascus, MD
G-TJ 33'5" #7 MD#41
Laryea, Rachel (2015) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-TJ 33'1.5" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ababio, Justina (2016) Clarksburg, MD
G-SP 35'0.75" #1 MD#13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x200 1:46.27 #1
Girls Relay James Hubert Blake, MD
G-4x200 1:46.37 #2 MD#14
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x200 1:47.81 #3
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:49.17 #4
Girls Relay Clarksburg, MD
G-4x200 1:49.35 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Watkins Mill, MD
G-4x400 4:07.77 #1
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:08.03 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:47.69 #1 MD#9
Girls Relay Winston Churchill, MD
G-4x800 9:53.05 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State