Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-30
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Suffolk West CC, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-55 6.58 #1 NY#25
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.61 #1 pre
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.65 #2 pre
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-55 6.67 #2
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.67 #3 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.68 #3
Hendricks, Oliver (2017) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.69 #4 pre
Cassella, Dominick (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-55 6.69 #5 pre
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-55 6.70 #6 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Hendricks, Oliver (2017) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.76 #4
Braxton, Blair (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.78 #8 pre
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-55 6.80 #9 pre
Rapisarda, Ian (2015) West Islip, NY
B-55 6.81 #10 pre
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-55 6.81 #5
Grant, Tavis (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.82 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.34 #1
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.35 #2
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 36.18 #1 pre
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.20 #2 pre
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 36.26 #3
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-300 36.50 #5 pre
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.51 #6 pre
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-300 36.53 #4
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.99 #5
Malik, Abdul (2017) Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.06 #9 pre
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.07 #3 pre
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-300 37.21 #7 pre
Fabian, Brian (2015) Northport, NY
B-300 37.54 #10 pre
Leone, Ryan (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.64 #11 pre
Benton, Darius (2016) West Islip, NY
B-300 37.66 #12 pre
Scully, Ethan (2016) Smithtown West, NY
B-300 37.70 #13 pre
Thompson, Stadtler (2015) West Islip, NY
B-300 37.77 #14 pre
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-300 37.89 #6
Licata, Joe (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-300 37.92 #15 pre
Pusey, Nicholas (2015) North Babylon, NY
B-300 37.95 #4 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-600 1:22.67 #1
Hardy, Denzel (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.40 #2
Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-600 1:24.46 #3
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-600 1:24.88 #4
Nuenzig, Joe (2015) Connetquot, NY
B-600 1:25.05 #5 NY#74
Callejo, Chris (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-600 1:26.71 #6
Martiny, Michael (2016) West Islip, NY
B-600 1:26.76 #7
Romero, Erik (2016) Brentwood, NY
B-600 1:27.06 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:34.58 #1
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:35.49 #2
Hetterich, Charles (2016) West Islip, NY
B-1000 2:35.80 #3 NY#47
Perrier, Jonny (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-1000 2:40.45 #4
Faulkner, Gillan (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-1000 2:41.75 #5
Delvecchio, Tristen (2016) Longwood, NY
B-1000 2:41.77 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-1600 4:27.28 #1 NY#23
Lauer, Jonathan (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:27.44 #2
Pecora, Keith (2017) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:28.98 #3 NY#46
Reilly, Mike (2016) Ward Melville, NY
B-1600 4:29.31 #4 NY#52
Kelly, Kyle (2016) West Islip, NY
B-1600 4:29.50 #5 NY#54

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maier, Chad (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:46.35 #1
McCandless, Cabel (2016) Lindenhurst, NY
B-3200 9:54.18 #2 NY#86
Monahan, Tim (2016) Connetquot, NY
B-3200 9:57.53 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.55 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.57 #1
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.67 #2 US#92 NY#14
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.68 #2 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.71 #3
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.72 #4
Kim, Richard (2015) Commack, NY
B-55H 7.74 #3 pre
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.78 #4 pre
Ferrer, Matt (2015) Connetquot, NY
B-55H 7.88 #5 pre
Caldwell, Xavier (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-55H 7.90 #6 pre NY#46
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-55H 7.98 #7 pre
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-55H 7.99 #8 pre NY#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Rathan, Hasani (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 23'1" #1
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 23'0" #2 US#31 NY#8
English, Dante (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 22'7" #3 US#61 NY#12
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 21'9" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'9.75" #1 US#70 NY#13
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 43'11.75" #2
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #3
Clark, Jaquell (2016) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NY#43
Pierre, Bradley (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 42'11.75" #5
Weeks, Marcus (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 42'11.5" #6
Grant, Tavis (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 42'3.25" #7
Jasmin, Lyndrew (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 42'0.5" #8
Clark, Taj (2016) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #9
Flippen, Curtis (2016) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 41'1.75" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 55'7.5" #1
Oramas, Dominik (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-SP 53'4.25" #2
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 52'0.5" #3
Trent, Troy (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 48'9.75" #4
Weiss, Matt (2016) Longwood, NY
B-SP 48'8" #5
Fasano, Christopher (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 48'6" #6
Turner, Malik (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-SP 47'8.25" #7 NY#57

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:34.30 #1 NY#49
Boys Relay Riverhead, NY
B-4x200 1:34.77 #2
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x200 1:34.82 #3
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:35.48 #4
Boys Relay Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-4x200 1:35.52 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:32.11 #1
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:32.23 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x400 3:32.86 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Commack, NY
B-4x800 8:16.66 #1 NY#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State