Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland / Northern County Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-01
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.66 #1
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.68 #2
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.74 #1
Brown, Dante Nyack, NY
B-55 6.75 #2
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.75 #2 pre
Mitchell, Courtney Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.82 #3
Scott, Christopher Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.84 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-300 35.11 #1 US#39 NY#16
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.28 #1
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.62 #2
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-300 35.81 #2 NY#55
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 36.22 #3 NY#82
Metcalfe, Patrick (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-300 36.25 #3
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.27 #4
Ezeilo, Chima (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.39 #5 NY#93
Scott, Christopher Ramapo, NY
B-300 36.54 #6
Desir, Kevin Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.72 #7
Richards, Decarlo Ramapo, NY
B-300 37.05 #8
Bateman, Patrick Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.11 #9
Mitchell, Courtney Mahopac, NY
B-300 37.13 #4
Solan, Myles Suffern, NY
B-300 37.25 #10
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.29 #11
Telesco, Justice Beacon, NY
B-300 37.57 #5
Catalano, Kyle Brewster, NY
B-300 37.99 #6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:21.41 #1 US#10 NY#4
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-600 1:23.98 #2 US#81 NY#43
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:24.25 #1
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:24.26 #2 US#92 NY#49
Morrison, Joe Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.37 #3
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:26.59 #3
Metcalfe, Joe Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #4
Booker, Brandon Beacon, NY
B-600 1:27.88 #4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:37.64 #1
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1000 2:38.60 #1 NY#88
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:39.81 #2
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:40.02 #3
Camillieri, Brian Nanuet, NY
B-1000 2:40.82 #4
Brennan, Ryan Nanuet, NY
B-1000 2:41.29 #5
Ragusa, Reece (2016) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:41.90 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:21.36 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:35.84 #1
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:44.07 #2
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:49.40 #1 NY#69
Stephens, Richard North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:52.43 #3 NY#78
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:57.65 #2
Hennelly, Patrick Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:58.04 #4
Fortino, Dom Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:58.15 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.67 #1
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.78 #2
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.86 #1 pre
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-55H 7.87 #1
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55H 7.94 #1 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.99 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #1
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'3.75" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'0.25" #1
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #2
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #1 NY#32
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 NY#34

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 57'6.5" #1
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 53'2" #2
Opont, Ricksen (2015) Nyack, NY
B-SP 47'10.25" #3

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 57'0.25" #1
Celestin, Failey Nanuet, NY
B-WT 51'5.75" #2
Smahaj, Sean North Rockland, NY
B-WT 46'10" #3
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 46'5.5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:32.67 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.24 #2
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:33.91 #3
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x200 1:34.58 #1
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x200 1:34.95 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:31.46 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.25 #1
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.26 #2
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.33 #1 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.40 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 39.61 #1
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-300 39.70 #2 US#24 NY#9
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-300 41.76 #3
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-300 42.62 #1
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.97 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:34.06 #1
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:37.91 #2
Wilson, Sandra Pearl River, NY
G-600 1:40.67 #3
Liporace, Renee (2015) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:41.18 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:56.32 #1
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:02.56 #2
Breton, Elina Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:07.80 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:40.51 #1
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:49.89 #2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:50.03 #1
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:56.51 #3
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:56.95 #4
Castronuovo, Angela Carmel, NY
G-1500 4:57.22 #2 NY#99

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:24.18 #1
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:27.65 #1
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:27.65 #2 US#100 NY#40
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:27.79 #3
Durcan, Ailish (2017) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:35.74 #4 NY#57

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.67 #1
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.74 #1 pre
Jones, Louise (18) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.84 #2 pre
Jones, Louise (18) Nyack, NY
G-55H 8.91 #2
Lauredent, Emma North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.93 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisley, Paige (2016) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Maragh, Brittney (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 NY#24
Mileski, Marissa North Rockland, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#24

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #1
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-TJ 34'4.5" #1
Mileski, Marissa North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 33'1.25" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 34'9" #1

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antenor, Kiandra Suffern, NY
G-WT 31'10.5" #1
Mason, Nastasia North Rockland, NY
G-WT 30'8.25" #2 NY#80
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-WT 30'7" #3 NY#85

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.78 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:46.85 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:08.41 #1 NY#45

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:52.72 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State