Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 8 County Class A Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-04
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS - South Huntington, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.52 #1 NY#9
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.63 #1 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.64 #2
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.65 #2 pre
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.66 #4 pre
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.67 #3 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.67 #3
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.68 #4
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.72 #5
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.72 #5 pre
Harriott, Ragilio (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.73 #6 pre NY#99
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Spivey, Corey (2015) Freeport, NY
B-55 6.77 #8 pre
Harriott, Ragilio (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.78 #6
Su, Matthew (2016) Jericho, NY
B-55 6.81 #9 pre
Curry, Jake (2016) Garden City, NY
B-55 6.82 #10 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jonathan (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.44 #1
Custudio, Felipe (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 36.55 #2
Garry, Evan (2016) Syosset, NY
B-300 36.91 #3
Woody, D'Monte (2015) Freeport, NY
B-300 37.13 #4
Dasaro, Chris (2016) Oceanside, NY
B-300 37.36 #5
Spivey, Corey (2015) Freeport, NY
B-300 37.48 #6
Guzman, Elijah (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 37.62 #7
Jean, Joshua (2015) Westbury, NY
B-300 37.73 #8
Bryan, Anthony (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-300 37.89 #9

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoelzli, Alexander (2015) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:24.48 #1 NY#57
Garry, Evan (2016) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:24.98 #2 NY#72
Alter, Jonathon (2015) Wantagh, NY
B-600 1:27.38 #3
Lucano, Owen (2016) Garden City, NY
B-600 1:27.45 #4
Halls, Tyrese (2017) Hempstead, NY
B-600 1:27.79 #5
La, Dave (2015) Westbury, NY
B-600 1:27.84 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:37.75 #1
Anderson, William (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:39.77 #2
Siff-Sherr, Aaron (2017) Port Washington, NY
B-1000 2:40.15 #3
Maduro, Elijah (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-1000 2:40.34 #4
Skidmore, Charles (2015) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-1000 2:41.95 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:46.19 #1 NY#58
Platanias, Elias (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:51.64 #2
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-3200 9:53.94 #3
Smith, Aiden (2016) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:59.32 #4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.63 #1 pre US#69 NY#9
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.65 #1
Duhaney, Christopher (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.83 #2
Duhaney, Christopher (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.92 #2 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #1
Williams, Isaiah (2015) Freeport, NY
B-TJ 42'10.5" #2 NY#51
Gibbs, Tariq (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 42'8.5" #3
Neubauer, Matthew (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #4 NY#81
Vargas, Daniel (2017) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #5 NY#84
Wong, Alex (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #6
alerte, brendan (2015) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 41'0.25" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 50'10.5" #1
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'5" #2
Voltaire, Del (2016) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 49'10" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:32.67 #1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.13 #2
Boys Relay Valley Stream Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.50 #3 NY#75

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x400 3:31.82 #1 NY#43
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:31.91 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Meadow, NY
B-4x800 8:17.86 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.19 #1 NY#41
Cherringt, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.35 #2 NY#45
Greer, DeAsia (2016) Freeport, NY
G-300 41.53 #3
Harding, Niasia (2016) Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.78 #4
Thompson, Christal (2016) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.27 #5
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 42.77 #6
Harris, Brianna (2018) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-300 42.88 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cherringt, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:38.27 #1
Sopchak, Natalie (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:39.29 #2
Sopchak, Sydney (2015) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:39.50 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Megan (2017) Wantagh, NY
G-1000 3:04.32 #1
Agostina, Nicolette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-1000 3:07.16 #2 NY#93

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:53.70 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:33.15 #1 NY#50
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:33.66 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.50 #1
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.71 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Fuller, Zaria (2019) Uniondale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#24

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mercer, Julie (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #1 NY#59
Ewa, Njaure (2017) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2
Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #3
Rodriquez, Cristin (2017) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #4 NY#73

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
West, Denisha (2016) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #1
Jinks, Asia (2017) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #2
Mercer, Julie (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 35'3.75" #3
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #4 NY#50
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-TJ 34'8.5" #5
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 34'1.25" #6 NY#86

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Preston, Eylan (2015) Freeport, NY
G-SP 35'8.25" #1
Williams, Jaclyn (2015) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
G-SP 34'2.5" #2
Jenkins, Khadia (2016) Farmingdale, NY
G-SP 33'6.75" #3 NY#68

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:45.69 #1
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:46.13 #2
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x200 1:49.90 #3
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x200 1:49.91 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Port Washington, NY
G-4x400 4:09.35 #1 NY#48


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State