Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP Meet #8 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-07
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.96 #1
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.04 #1 pre
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.09 #2
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.13 #1 pre
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.13 #1
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.13 #3
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.14 #2 pre
Meola, Nico (2015) Kennett, PA
B-60 7.15 #2 PA#26
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.15 #3
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.17 #3 pre PA#31
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.19 #4 pre PA#34
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.20 #2 pre
Meola, Nico (2015) Kennett, PA
B-60 7.21 #3 pre
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.21 #5 pre
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.22 #4
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.23 #4 PA#44
Jackson, Jalin (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-60 7.23 #5 PA#44
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.24 #6
Durnell, Dion (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-60 7.25 #4 pre PA#50
Jackson, Jalin (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-60 7.27 #6 pre
White, Devonte (2015) Chester, PA
B-60 7.27 #7 PA#53
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.30 #5 pre
Durnell, Dion (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-60 7.31 #5
Magdelinskis, Matt (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.31 #8 PA#62
Wolfe, Jacob (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-60 7.34 #6 pre
Coles, Jordan (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-60 7.34 #7 pre PA#72

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.82 #1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.32 #1
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 50.49 #2
Boucher, Oliver (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 51.62 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:57.12 #1
Fortna, Rock (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 2:00.11 #1 PA#27
Francis, Quentin (2016) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-800 2:00.68 #2 PA#36
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-800 2:00.70 #2 PA#37
Falasco, Noah (2016) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 2:00.90 #3
Gordon, Ahmir (2016) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 2:00.92 #4 PA#38
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:01.36 #3 PA#42
Neely, Jordan (2015) Abington, PA
B-800 2:01.64 #4 PA#45
Colbert Jr., Phil (2016) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-800 2:01.86 #5
Lindsey, Alex (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 2:01.91 #6
Delisle, Hudson (2018) Quakertown, PA
B-800 2:02.91 #5 PA#57
Fisher, Isaiah (2015) Saint Joseph, PA
B-800 2:03.20 #6 PA#62
Abrahams, James (2017) Haverford, PA
B-800 2:03.39 #7 PA#64
Armand, Jack (2016) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 2:03.67 #8 PA#68
Jorgensen, Jakob (2017) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-800 2:04.59 #7 PA#85
Silverthorn, Tim (2015) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 2:04.61 #9 PA#86
Tomaselli, Eric (2015) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 2:04.79 #10 PA#87

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:26.44 #1
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-Mile 4:28.36 #1
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:28.86 #2
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:31.54 #3
Daly, John (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:31.80 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:45.21 #1 US#32 PA#7
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:48.75 #2
Hanna, Andrew (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-3000 8:56.90 #3 PA#17
Arita, Brian (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 9:06.25 #4

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.36 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Testa, Stephen (2016) William Tennent, PA
B-LJ 21'1.25" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Sam (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-TJ 46'10.5" #1 US#37 PA#4
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #1 PA#13
Alston, Darian (2016) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'8.75" #2
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 43'8" #3
Smoluk, Adam (2016) Central Bucks South, PA
B-TJ 42'8.5" #4 PA#24
Gibbs, Marcques (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 41'8" #5
Cantwell, James (2015) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 41'6.5" #6 PA#33
Shoemake, Norman (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-TJ 41'5.75" #7 PA#34

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waitzman, Colin (2015) Strath Haven, PA
B-PV 13'10" #1
Rai, Gurjeet (2015) Marple Newtown, PA
B-PV 13'10" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 48'10.75" #1
Dudley, Yondell (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-SP 48'1.5" #1
Deeb, Peter (2016) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 47'8.5" #2
Jihad, Khalaf (2015) Chester, PA
B-SP 47'5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:33.68 #1
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:34.26 #1
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x200 1:34.46 #2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:34.59 #3
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:34.81 #2
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:35.99 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:30.89 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 8:12.66 #1
Boys Relay Twin Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:16.33 #1 PA#17

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-DMR 10:56.68 #1 PA#21
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:58.99 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State