Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-08
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Suffolk West CC, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.57 #1
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.58 #1 pre
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 NY#28
Strassfield, Joseph (2015) Southampton, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-55 6.61 #3
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-55 6.64 #3 pre
Braxton, Blair (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.65 #4 pre NY#51
Braxton, Blair (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.72 #4
Alicea, Isaiah (2015) East Islip, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Alicea, Isaiah (2015) East Islip, NY
B-55 6.75 #5
Hendricks, Oliver (2017) Bay Shore, NY
B-55 6.75 #7 pre
Matthews, Hassan (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.76 #6
Gonzales, Kerron (2017) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.76 #8 pre
Rapisarda, Ian (2015) West Islip, NY
B-55 6.77 #9 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.78 #10 pre
Casey, Bryce (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.78 #10 pre
Munson, Mark (2015) Kings Park, NY
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Hazel, Stephen (2015) Kings Park, NY
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Murphey, Justin (2015) Harborfields, NY
B-55 6.82 #14 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 35.17 #1 US#47 NY#20
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 35.32 #2
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 35.85 #3
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 35.91 #4 NY#60
Watkins, Kyle (2015) Longwood, NY
B-300 36.10 #1 pre
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-300 36.23 #2 pre
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 36.27 #5
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 36.35 #3 pre
Petrie, David (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-300 36.55 #4 pre
Kelly, Dale (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
B-300 36.60 #5 pre
Kelly, Dale (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
B-300 36.86 #6
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 36.88 #6 pre
Malik, Abdul (2017) Brentwood, NY
B-300 37.35 #7 pre
Nuenzig, Joe (2015) Connetquot, NY
B-300 37.43 #8 pre
Moschetto, Andrew (2017) East Islip, NY
B-300 37.55 #9 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-300 37.59 #10 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-600 1:22.63 #1
Sperl, Austin (2015) Comsewogue, NY
B-600 1:23.54 #2
Reilly, James (2015) Sayville, NY
B-600 1:23.87 #3
Fenton, Nick (2017) Deer Park, NY
B-600 1:24.94 #4 NY#69
Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #5
Forman, Jake (2015) Commack, NY
B-600 1:25.91 #6
Martiny, Michael (2016) West Islip, NY
B-600 1:26.30 #7
Callejo, Chris (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-600 1:26.43 #8
Crough, Spencer (2017) Southampton, NY
B-600 1:27.34 #9
Coulter, Luke (2016) Riverhead, NY
B-600 1:27.52 #10

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1000 2:30.63 #1
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:33.77 #2
Whalen, Matthew (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-1000 2:34.01 #3 US#74 NY#29
Deshpande, Utsav (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-1000 2:35.22 #4 NY#40
Hetterich, Charles (2016) West Islip, NY
B-1000 2:36.81 #5
Beglane, Nick (2016) Hauppauge, NY
B-1000 2:38.55 #6
Reed, William (2016) East Islip, NY
B-1000 2:40.61 #7
Bellante, Ethan (2015) Bellport, NY
B-1000 2:40.67 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:20.81 #1
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:26.99 #2 NY#21
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-1600 4:28.31 #3
Onken, John (2015) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:28.34 #4 NY#39
Kahrs, Jacob (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-1600 4:28.41 #5 NY#42

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:41.58 #1
Lauer, Jonathan (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-3200 9:42.29 #2
Maier, Chad (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-3200 9:43.51 #3
Hadity, Josh (2015) Commack, NY
B-3200 9:45.51 #4 NY#56
Reilly, Mike (2016) Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:59.41 #5
Fan, Ryan Ward Melville, NY
B-3200 9:59.56 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.53 #1
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.60 #2 US#59 NY#7
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.67 #3
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.68 #4 US#95 NY#17
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.71 #1 pre
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55H 7.78 #2 pre
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55H 7.78 #4 pre
Rossell, Juan (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-55H 7.80 #5 pre NY#31
Payton, Spencer (2016) Longwood, NY
B-55H 7.84 #3 pre
Rossell, Juan (2015) Central Islip, NY
B-55H 7.84 #5
Smith, Andrew (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-55H 7.88 #6 pre NY#42
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-55H 7.89 #7 pre
Caldwell, Xavier (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-55H 7.95 #8 pre
Hardy, Quentin (2015) John Bowne, NY
B-55H 8.00 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Rathan, Hasani (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Jean-Baptist, Sondy (2015) Huntington, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Ward, Dexter (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sainnoval, Malik (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 23'4" #1
Hinds, Malik (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2 US#78 NY#15
Lafferty, Luke (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NY#18
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #4
Close, Lenny (2015) Kings Park, NY
B-LJ 21'4" #5 NY#39
Nelson, Tyjuan (2017) Brentwood, NY
B-LJ 21'3.5" #6 NY#41
Farrell, Tim (2016) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 21'3.25" #7
English, Dante (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 21'3" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #1
Pierre, Bradley (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'5.25" #2 NY#21
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #3 NY#22
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-TJ 43'10.25" #4
Odigie, Iyore (2016) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 43'2.75" #5 NY#41
Weeks, Marcus (2016) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #6 NY#43
Scanlon, Jesse (2016) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 42'10" #7
Close, Lenny (2015) Kings Park, NY
B-TJ 42'6.5" #8
Jasmin, Lyndrew (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 41'8.25" #9
Oguntoye, Emmanuel (2017) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 41'2.5" #10
Clark, Taj (2016) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 41'0" #11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 55'6.75" #1
Oramas, Dominik (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-SP 51'9.5" #2
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 50'11" #3
McNeil, Matteo (2015) Huntington, NY
B-SP 49'8.75" #4
Weiss, Matt (2016) Longwood, NY
B-SP 49'7.5" #5 NY#34
Fasano, Christopher (2017) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 49'6.75" #6
LaMantia, Kyle (2015) Commack, NY
B-SP 47'4.5" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeolla, Nick (2016) Longwood, NY
B-WT 51'5" #1
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-WT 47'6.5" #2
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-WT 46'6" #3
Weiss, Matt (2016) Longwood, NY
B-WT 45'5" #4 NY#69

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:32.61 #1
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:33.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x200 1:34.02 #2 pre NY#44
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x200 1:34.06 #2
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:34.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-4x200 1:34.67 #5 pre NY#55
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:35.08 #3 NY#64
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:35.09 #4 pre
Boys Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-4x200 1:35.11 #4
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x200 1:35.41 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:27.11 #1
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:29.51 #1 pre
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:29.58 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x800 8:10.84 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.15 #1 US#59 NY#7
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.18 #2 US#77 NY#10
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.20 #1 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.23 #2 pre
Yejide, Adegoke (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.36 #3
Yejide, Adegoke (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-55 7.37 #3 pre
Symms, Keyshanna (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55 7.41 #4 pre
Greaves, Alexandra (2016) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55 7.42 #4
Ginty, Jackie (9) East Islip, NY
G-55 7.42 #5 pre
Greaves, Alexandra (2016) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55 7.44 #6 pre
Ginty, Jackie (9) East Islip, NY
G-55 7.45 #5
Jones, Allysia (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55 7.48 #7 pre
Blindennhofer, Brittany (2016) West Islip, NY
G-55 7.50 #8 pre NY#82
Jean, Alyssa (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-55 7.50 #8 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.93 #1
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-300 40.97 #2 US#97 NY#31
Korsah, Brittany (2017) West Babylon, NY
G-300 41.51 #3 NY#48
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.62 #1 pre
Lorefice, Lauren (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-300 42.10 #2 pre
Abernethy, Devin (2016) Rocky Point, NY
G-300 42.15 #3 pre NY#80
Robinson, Sheisedo (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-300 42.16 #5 pre NY#81
Padula, Bryana (2017) Connetquot, NY
G-300 42.17 #7 pre NY#82
Abernethy, Devin (2016) Rocky Point, NY
G-300 42.45 #4
Korsah, Brittany (2017) West Babylon, NY
G-300 42.53 #4 pre
Wangenstein, Lauren (11) Connetquot, NY
G-300 42.58 #6 pre
Robinson, Sheisedo (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-300 42.59 #5
Wangenstein, Lauren (11) Connetquot, NY
G-300 42.69 #6

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-600 1:38.68 #1
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-600 1:39.12 #2
Mccaslin, Nia (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:39.58 #3 NY#67
Grant, Vinnelle (2017) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-600 1:40.01 #4 NY#76
Ogundiran, Doyin (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-600 1:40.55 #5 NY#89
John, Sarah (2018) Longwood, NY
G-600 1:41.82 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-1000 2:58.47 #1
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1000 3:00.58 #2
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1000 3:02.07 #3
Reilly, Caelyn (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 3:02.26 #4
Reynolds, Faith (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-1000 3:07.59 #5

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:46.71 #1
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:48.20 #2 US#62 NY#30
Ramirez, Elise (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-1500 4:50.57 #3
Pirkl, Anna (2018) Bay Shore, NY
G-1500 4:55.56 #4 NY#79
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:57.38 #5
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-1500 4:58.29 #6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:11.12 #1
Romero, Valerie (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-3000 10:11.60 #2 US#36 NY#10
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:12.63 #3
Reyes, Jasmine (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:32.30 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.10 #1 US#25 NY#5
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.21 #1 pre
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-55H 8.22 #2 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.38 #3 pre
Fogarty, Nikki (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55H 8.44 #2
Chen, Asia (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.62 #3 NY#25
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.63 #4
Chen, Asia (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.63 #4 pre
Mandat, Briana (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-55H 8.68 #5 NY#32
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-55H 8.69 #5 pre
Mandat, Briana (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-55H 8.83 #6 pre
Mucius, Breyanna (2015) Bellport, NY
G-55H 8.87 #7 pre NY#46

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Kelly, Keira (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Martin, Jessica (2016) Smithtown East, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #4 NY#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'10" #1
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2
Boston, Patrice (2015) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NY#23
Mihlstin, Rachel (2017) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #4
Ciulla, Kerstyn (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 16'11" #5
Brown, Keara (2016) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-LJ 16'6.5" #6
McNelis, Amanda (2017) Commack, NY
G-LJ 16'6.25" #7
Cunningham, Victoria (2017) Islip, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blackall, Leah (2016) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 38'8.75" #1 US#31 NY#5
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-TJ 38'6.5" #2
Fils-Aime, Allegra (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
G-TJ 37'4.5" #3 US#100 NY#14
Reid, Tori (2016) Comsewogue, NY
G-TJ 36'7.5" #4 NY#22
Glancy, Lauren (2015) Northport, NY
G-TJ 36'2" #5
Abulencia, Mia (2018) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 35'4.75" #6
Jean, Alyssa (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #7
Durand, Kiera (2015) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'3" #8
Mullady, Katie (2018) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 33'11" #9
Choi, Serena (2016) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-TJ 33'5.75" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwood, Leeyan (2016) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 38'3" #1
Hatcher, Rachael (2015) Longwood, NY
G-SP 35'9.5" #2
McFadyen, Ally (2015) Smithtown East, NY
G-SP 35'5" #3
Ra'Shae, Smith (2014) Riverhead, NY
G-SP 34'4.25" #4
Fitzgerald, Amanda (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 34'3.25" #5
Torres, Haley (2015) William Floyd, NY
G-SP 34'1.5" #6
Arinze, Chiamaka (2014) Deer Park, NY
G-SP 33'10" #7
Hodge, Jazmyn (2017) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-SP 33'7.75" #8 NY#66
Filosa, Helen (2016) West Islip, NY
G-SP 33'4" #9

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christie, Kameron (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-WT 31'10" #1 NY#62

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.47 #1 US#99 NY#14
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:45.56 #2 NY#15
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:46.29 #1 pre
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:46.64 #3
Girls Relay Sachem North, NY
G-4x200 1:46.70 #3 pre
Girls Relay Walt Whitman, NY
G-4x200 1:48.17 #2 pre NY#33
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x200 1:48.18 #4 pre
Girls Relay Central Islip, NY
G-4x200 1:48.29 #4 NY#34
Girls Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:48.49 #5 pre NY#37
Girls Relay Walt Whitman, NY
G-4x200 1:49.63 #5
Girls Relay Central Islip, NY
G-4x200 1:49.79 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:03.85 #1
Girls Relay Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-4x400 4:05.01 #2 NY#26
Girls Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-4x400 4:05.82 #3 NY#31
Girls Relay Hauppauge, NY
G-4x400 4:07.73 #4
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:08.14 #1 pre NY#42

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x800 9:33.12 #1 US#63 NY#14
Girls Relay Harborfields, NY
G-4x800 9:34.67 #2
Girls Relay Huntington, NY
G-4x800 9:40.06 #3 NY#22
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:40.46 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State