Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-08
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Youngstown, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.12 #1
Sallee, Desmond (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.24 #1 pre OH#66
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60 7.26 #2 pre
Wooddell, Logan (2017) Centerville, OH
B-60 7.27 #2
Neumann, Chris (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.27 #3 pre OH#80
Brown, Brandon (2015) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.29 #3 OH#87
Neumann, Chris (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.30 #4
Duncan, Jay Triway, OH
B-60 7.31 #5 OH#93
Sallee, Desmond (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.31 #6
Henry, Dylan (2018) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-60 7.32 #4 pre OH#97
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.33 #7
Henry, Dylan (2018) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-60 7.34 #8

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.43 #1
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 22.54 #2
Coates, Jacob (2017) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.99 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Nick (2017) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 2:01.15 #1
Phillips, Brandon (2015) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 2:01.47 #2
Strosko, Michael (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-800 2:02.13 #3
Hampton, Chase (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-800 2:03.41 #4
Scholl, Skylar Ringgold, PA
B-800 2:03.66 #5
Huber, Michael (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 2:04.13 #6
Shannon, Jacob (2016) Solon, OH
B-800 2:04.32 #7 OH#61
Schumacher, Craig (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-800 2:04.67 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-1600 4:26.60 #1 PA#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:42.73 #1 OH#18
Dahmen, Tristan (2016) Maplewood, OH
B-3200 9:46.15 #2 OH#25
Smith, Logan (2015) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-3200 9:48.02 #3
Riordan, Joe (2017) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:50.50 #4
Raehsler, Liam (2015) Clarion Area, PA
B-3200 9:52.27 #5 PA#4
Benka, Aaron (2015) Grove City Area, PA
B-3200 9:54.90 #6
Green, Andrew Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-3200 9:57.87 #7
Rozic, Matt (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-3200 9:59.06 #8

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.12 #1
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.19 #1 pre
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.25 #2 pre
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.33 #2
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 8.41 #3
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.47 #3 pre
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth Youngstown Christian, OH
B-60H 8.49 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Herriott, Carlos (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 21'4" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 14'9" #1
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 14'3" #3 PA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 65'10.75" #1
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 57'6.75" #2
Penza, Dante (2015) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-SP 55'9" #3
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 51'5" #4 OH#28
Sladick, Kenny (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-SP 49'2.25" #5
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-SP 47'4.75" #6

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-WT 72'3" #1
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 70'5" #2
Fairbanks, Brent (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 59'1" #3
Sladick, Kenny (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-WT 53'8" #4
Worley, Kurt (2016) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-WT 53'7" #5 OH#22
Dorbish, Jake (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 52'7" #6
Pfeffer, Joe (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 49'1" #7
Gallitz, Brad (2015) Medina, OH
B-WT 45'8" #8
Zawodny, Nick Hilliard Darby, OH
B-WT 45'7" #9 OH#47

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Berea, SC
B-4x200 1:31.64 #1 US#90 SC#1
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:35.17 #2
Boys Relay Butler, OH
B-4x200 1:35.42 #3 OH#32
Boys Relay Ringgold, PA
B-4x200 1:35.54 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x400 3:28.55 #1 PA#12
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:31.01 #2
Boys Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
B-4x400 3:31.77 #3 PA#24

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
B-4x800 8:16.82 #1
Boys Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
B-4x800 8:17.54 #2 PA#19

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.75 #1
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.76 #2 OH#8
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.85 #3
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.89 #1 pre
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.91 #2 pre
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.91 #4
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.92 #5
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.94 #3 pre
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-60 7.95 #4 pre
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.96 #6
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.97 #5 pre
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 8.00 #6 pre
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-60 8.00 #7

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.63 #1
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 25.95 #2
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 26.02 #3
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-200 26.28 #4
Thomas, Ava (2018) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-200 26.50 #5 OH#33
Beck, Chyna (2017) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 26.54 #6
Cannata, Mia (2016) Beaumont, OH
G-200 26.61 #7
Horstman, Emily (2016) Butler, PA
G-200 26.72 #8
Mccoy, Lauren (2015) Solon, OH
G-200 26.78 #9
Rivera, Eva (2018) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.89 #10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-400 59.32 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-800 2:14.30 #1 US#28 PA#7
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:15.50 #2 US#46 PA#11
Kotchman, Rachel (2015) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.44 #3
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:22.90 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 4:55.86 #1 US#9 PA#1
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 4:56.81 #2 US#11 PA#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-3200 10:47.90 #1 US#22 PA#1
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3200 10:57.90 #2 US#45 PA#3
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-3200 10:58.96 #3
Markel, Hannah (2016) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-3200 11:38.45 #4 OH#28

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-60H 9.14 #1
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60H 9.15 #2
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-60H 9.21 #1 pre
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60H 9.27 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Abby (2015) Franklin Area, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#24 PA#3
Graham, Chelbi (2015) Solon, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#38 OH#3
Rachek, Jamie (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Megan (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 16'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 39'0" #1
Okeafor, Sarah (2016) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 38'2" #2
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-SP 38'0.5" #3
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 36'11.5" #4
Kimmel, Maura (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-SP 36'4" #5
Loughran, Maura Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 36'2.5" #6
Twyman, Faith (2015) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'11" #7 OH#34
White, Ka'Nisha (2015) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'1.5" #8
Aquilla, Adelaide (2017) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 34'10.5" #9
Schultz, Gabrielle (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 33'8" #10
Monteiro, Otilia (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-SP 33'1.5" #11

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-WT 46'11" #1
Washington, Jasmine (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 40'7" #2
Keenan, Bridget (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-WT 38'8" #3
Ragland, Johanna (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-WT 35'11" #4
Monteiro, Otilia (2015) Magnificat, OH
G-WT 34'10" #5
Mcdonald, Maddie (2015) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-WT 33'9" #6 OH#39
Morrison, Grace Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 33'7" #7
Schultz, Gabrielle (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-WT 30'11" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:46.48 #1
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:47.02 #2
Girls Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
G-4x200 1:47.73 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x400 4:07.16 #1 PA#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State