Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class S Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-12
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.48 #1
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.56 #2
Tomcho, Alex (2015) Hartford Magnet, CT
B-55 6.59 #3
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.60 #1 pre
Alday, Cody (2015) Plainfield, CT
B-55 6.60 #4 CT#11
Roberts, Duane (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.61 #5 CT#14
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Alday, Cody (2015) Plainfield, CT
B-55 6.66 #3 pre
Tomcho, Alex (2015) Hartford Magnet, CT
B-55 6.67 #4 pre
Roberts, Duane (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.70 #5 pre
Anderson, Zaheem (16) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.70 #6 CT#29
Rand, Zachary (2015) Ella T. Grasso Southeastern, CT
B-55 6.72 #6 pre CT#32
Anderson, Zaheem (16) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.76 #7 pre
Rand, Zachary (2015) Ella T. Grasso Southeastern, CT
B-55 6.77 #7
Russ, Dameion (2015) East Windsor, CT
B-55 6.79 #8 pre CT#43
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.80 #9 pre CT#47
Tillery, Carlton (2015) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-55 6.81 #10 pre CT#50
Glass, Mikahl (2017) Career Magnet, CT
B-55 6.83 #11 pre CT#56

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-300 35.41 #1
Freeman, Ronnie (2015) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-300 36.53 #2
Prue, Matt (2015) Stonington, CT
B-300 36.74 #3 CT#19
Tomcho, Alex (2015) Hartford Magnet, CT
B-300 37.13 #4
Strand, Thomas (2015) Old Saybrook, CT
B-300 37.44 #5 CT#42
Fraser, Austin (2015) Seymour, CT
B-300 37.48 #6
Marcoux, Devon (2015) Windham, CT
B-300 37.82 #7
Echevarria, Juan (2016) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-300 37.89 #8 CT#59
Wunsch, John (2015) Immaculate, CT
B-300 37.99 #9 CT#65

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gendron, Brian (2015) Morgan, CT
B-600 1:23.64 #1
Strand, Thomas (2015) Old Saybrook, CT
B-600 1:25.29 #2 CT#10

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ratte, Connor (2017) Coventry, CT
B-1000 2:37.48 #1 CT#14
Yost, Dean (2015) Canton, CT
B-1000 2:40.98 #2 CT#28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alberico, Christian (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-1600 4:28.02 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrelts, Cameron (2016) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-3200 9:54.51 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.60 #1 US#59 CT#1
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.69 #1 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Zaheem (16) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 21'9.25" #1 CT#7
Mantel, Thomas (2015) Cromwell, CT
B-LJ 21'1.5" #2 CT#11
Terrell, Tamar (2015) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #3 CT#14

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 14'9" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
May, Paul (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 53'5" #1
Amster, Kade (2015) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 51'4.75" #2
Turner, Christian (2015) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 51'2.25" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:35.41 #1 CT#13
Boys Relay Stonington, CT
B-4x200 1:35.76 #2
Boys Relay Seymour, CT
B-4x200 1:35.83 #3 CT#18

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Morgan, CT
B-SMR 3:42.97 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-55 7.23 #1 CT#3
James, Zaidra (2017) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.33 #2 CT#5
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-55 7.35 #1 pre
James, Zaidra (2017) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.39 #2 pre
Robinson, Tiandra (17) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.42 #3 CT#10
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.44 #4
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.48 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cheyenne (2017) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.15 #1
James, Zaidra (2017) Capital Prep, CT
G-300 42.66 #2 CT#26
Mills, Andrea (2017) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.72 #3 CT#29
Fisher, Kelsey (2016) East Catholic, CT
G-300 42.83 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Tashay (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:39.91 #1
Thayer, Bailey (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-600 1:40.93 #2 CT#14

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-1000 2:55.10 #1 US#25 CT#2
Toth, Rhemi (2016) Weston, CT
G-1000 3:05.35 #2
Alsup, Alexandra (2017) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-1000 3:05.65 #3 CT#13
Werner, Nicole (2017) Weston, CT
G-1000 3:05.97 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
GasparrinI, Jenna (2016) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:24.52 #1
Chesters, Sabrina (2017) Parish Hill, CT
G-3200 11:39.08 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nahounou, Yasmine (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-55H 8.72 #1 CT#8
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55H 8.78 #2
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55H 8.87 #1 pre
Mozzochi, Kathryn (2016) Morgan, CT
G-55H 8.98 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gothers, Abby (2016) East Catholic, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Daisia (2015) East Windsor, CT
G-LJ 16'11.25" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 37'0" #1 CT#4
Archer, Anasha (2017) Weaver, CT
G-SP 35'6.75" #2 CT#7
Spears, Jhan (2017) Weaver, CT
G-SP 35'0.5" #3
Murray, Jasmine (2015) Stafford, CT
G-SP 34'8" #4 CT#10
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 34'3.75" #5
Litwa, Jesica (2016) Seymour, CT
G-SP 33'1.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:46.40 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:34.99 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-SMR 4:22.32 #1 CT#11
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-SMR 4:25.34 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State