Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class L Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-13
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.50 #1
Little, Stanley (2015) Kennedy, CT
B-55 6.51 #2
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.55 #1 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.61 #3
Perry, Raylon (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.66 #4 CT#26
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.67 #2 pre
Little, Stanley (2015) Kennedy, CT
B-55 6.70 #3 pre
Perry, Raylon (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.71 #4 pre
Mack, Chris (2015) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Mack, Chris (2015) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.75 #5
Protinick, Justin (2015) Bristol Eastern, CT
B-55 6.76 #6 CT#37
Brooks, Shy (16) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.78 #7
Brooks, Shy (16) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.84 #6 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rush, Courtney (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 35.67 #1 CT#6
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-300 36.08 #2
Williams, Nathaniel (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.38 #3
Houle, Shawn (15) Middletown, CT
B-300 37.32 #4 CT#37
Perry, Raylon (2016) Windsor, CT
B-300 37.52 #5 CT#44
Footman, Gene (16) Middletown, CT
B-300 37.76 #6
Gebril, Omar (2017) North Haven, CT
B-300 37.87 #7 CT#58
Salati, Dario (16) Notre Dame , CT
B-300 37.94 #8 CT#61

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Jake (2016) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-600 1:23.79 #1 US#76 CT#6
Grudzwick, Richard (2015) New Milford, CT
B-600 1:23.82 #2
Darragjati, Jozef (2015) Bristol Eastern, CT
B-600 1:25.17 #3 CT#9
Stegman, Troy (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-600 1:25.51 #4 CT#12
Ashcraft, Carter (15) Darien, CT
B-600 1:26.31 #5 CT#17
Gebril, Omar (2017) North Haven, CT
B-600 1:27.05 #6
Houle, Shawn (15) Middletown, CT
B-600 1:27.67 #7 CT#30
Madsen, Daniel (2015) Notre Dame , CT
B-600 1:27.74 #8 CT#31

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1000 2:37.42 #1
Cassidy, Arthur (2015) Darien, CT
B-1000 2:38.30 #2
Abraham, Alexander (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-1000 2:38.87 #3 CT#19
Tomasso, Edward (2015) Farmington, CT
B-1000 2:41.07 #4 CT#31
Taylor, Tamia (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-1000 2:41.21 #5 CT#34

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:22.01 #1
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:22.17 #2
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1600 4:22.58 #3 CT#7
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-1600 4:23.97 #4
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-1600 4:26.68 #5
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-1600 4:28.19 #6
Stoker, Michael (2016) South Windsor, CT
B-1600 4:29.14 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:29.02 #1
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:31.80 #2 CT#8
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:33.69 #3
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-3200 9:46.39 #4
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:48.02 #5
Weimann, Palmer (2015) Farmington, CT
B-3200 9:48.71 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sbabo, Nick (15) North Haven, CT
B-55H 7.91 #1
Smith, Jevon (2016) Bristol Central, CT
B-55H 8.00 #2 CT#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Drew (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-LJ 21'10.5" #1
Rush, Courtney (2015) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 21'3.75" #2
Williams, Nathaniel (2015) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 21'1.5" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergere, Ian (2015) Daniel Hand, CT
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-SP 51'8.25" #1
Shipp, Hunter (2015) Wilton, CT
B-SP 50'10.5" #2
Vanacore, Patrick (15) North Haven, CT
B-SP 49'4.25" #3
Tyrell, Jack (2015) Darien, CT
B-SP 48'2.25" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:31.13 #1
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.25 #2 CT#7
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x200 1:35.61 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:31.07 #1
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x400 3:31.24 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-SMR 3:41.98 #1 CT#6
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-SMR 3:42.55 #2 CT#9
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-SMR 3:46.50 #3
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-SMR 3:46.79 #4 CT#18
Boys Relay Shelton, CT
B-SMR 3:47.94 #5 CT#19
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-SMR 3:48.34 #6 CT#20
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-SMR 3:48.80 #7 CT#22
Boys Relay Fairfield Warde, CT
B-SMR 3:49.01 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.38 #1 CT#7
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.41 #1 pre
Dubay, Savannah (2015) Hall, CT
G-55 7.45 #2 CT#17
Snape, Erica (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.47 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-300 40.44 #1
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-300 42.32 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-600 1:37.81 #1
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-600 1:38.93 #2
Rivers, Leah (17) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-600 1:41.43 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1000 3:02.23 #1
Nahom, Mia (2017) New Milford, CT
G-1000 3:03.15 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1600 5:09.90 #1
Chavey, Helen (2015) Hall, CT
G-1600 5:11.78 #2
Nahom, Mia (2017) New Milford, CT
G-1600 5:11.80 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selfors, Bridgid (2017) Mercy, CT
G-3200 11:19.64 #1 CT#8
Hamel, Molly (2015) Avon, CT
G-3200 11:31.16 #2
Lynch, Mary (2016) Wilton, CT
G-3200 11:36.09 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.48 #1
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.54 #2 CT#3
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.62 #1 pre
Folz, Gianna (2015) East Lyme, CT
G-55H 8.68 #3
Folz, Gianna (2015) East Lyme, CT
G-55H 8.79 #2 pre
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.80 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atluru, Sonia (2016) North Haven, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Spruill, Sydnee (2016) Fitch, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folz, Gianna (2015) East Lyme, CT
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 CT#4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Madeleine (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'8" #1 US#90 CT#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rule, Marlena (2015) Orville H. Platt, CT
G-SP 35'4" #1
Chiaia, Maria (15) North Haven, CT
G-SP 34'0.25" #2
Vanacore, Sarah (2017) North Haven, CT
G-SP 33'2.25" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x200 1:49.16 #1
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x200 1:49.46 #2 CT#12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x400 4:05.40 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:49.14 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SMR 4:23.94 #1
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:24.32 #2
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-SMR 4:26.59 #3 CT#15
Girls Relay Wethersfield, CT
G-SMR 4:27.42 #4 CT#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State