Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-14
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.02 #1 PA#6
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.07 #1 pre
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-60 7.07 #2
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-60 7.12 #2 pre
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-60 7.15 #3 pre
Pierce, Evan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.15 #3 PA#26
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.15 #3 PA#26
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-60 7.16 #5
Daman, Tristan (2016) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.17 #6
Pierce, Evan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.18 #4 pre
Monahan, Pat (2015) North Pocono, PA
B-60 7.18 #7 PA#33
Sillah, Majid (2015) Wilson, PA
B-60 7.22 #5 pre PA#41
Monahan, Pat (2015) North Pocono, PA
B-60 7.23 #6 pre
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.24 #8 PA#47
Sillah, Majid (2015) Wilson, PA
B-60 7.24 #9
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.26 #7 pre
Palmer, Quincy (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
B-60 7.27 #10
Daman, Tristan (2016) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.27 #8 pre
Palmer, Quincy (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
B-60 7.28 #9 pre
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.29 #10 pre
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.29 #11
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.30 #11 pre
Baker, Ovonnie (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.30 #12
Baker, Ovonnie (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.32 #12 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.59 #1
Wells, Charlie (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 22.78 #2 PA#19
Davenport, Corey (2016) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.84 #3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seck, Ndiaja (2016) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.20 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wisner, Matt (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:58.58 #1
Wilson, Brook (2015) Central York, PA
B-800 1:59.05 #2
Milligan, Alex (2016) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:59.94 #3 PA#26
Nelson, Kilian (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-800 2:00.28 #4 PA#31
Wolfinger, Brett (2016) Quakertown, PA
B-800 2:00.57 #5
Hepp, Grayson (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
B-800 2:01.04 #6
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:02.92 #7
Falasco, Noah (2016) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 2:04.22 #8
Yeger, Zachary (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 2:04.47 #9 PA#83

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:28.02 #1
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:29.22 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3000 8:51.00 #1
Dahl, Nick (2017) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:53.00 #2
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3000 8:55.00 #3
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-3000 8:55.20 #4
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3000 9:05.55 #5
Tidball, Jack (2015) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3000 9:08.07 #6
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-3000 9:09.88 #7

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.11 #1 US#45 PA#5
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.27 #2
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.31 #3
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.37 #1 pre
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.47 #2 pre
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-60H 8.48 #4 PA#15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ryan (2015) Wilson Area, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #1 PA#6
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 PA#5
Adighibe, Joe (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-LJ 21'9.25" #2
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-LJ 21'6.5" #3
Testa, Stephen (2016) William Tennent, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #4
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-LJ 21'0.25" #7 PA#21

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rai, Gurjeet (2015) Marple Newtown, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1 PA#8
Steele, Keith (2015) Northern York, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Waitzman, Colin (2015) Strath Haven, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagus, Matt (2017) North Pocono, PA
B-SP 50'5.75" #1 PA#14
Deeb, Peter (2016) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 48'3.5" #2
Chastulik, Kelton (2017) Chambersburg, PA
B-SP 47'8.25" #3 PA#21
Mclachlan, Nate (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 47'4.75" #4 PA#24

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:32.62 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.64 #2
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x200 1:34.27 #3
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.50 #4
Boys Relay Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:34.68 #5
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:35.05 #7
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x200 1:35.85 #8 PA#48

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x400 3:26.76 #1
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:29.83 #2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:29.97 #3
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:32.78 #5

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 7.78 #1
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-60 7.79 #2
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-60 7.83 #3
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.85 #4
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-60 7.87 #5 PA#11
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-60 7.88 #1 pre
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-60 7.88 #2 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.90 #3 pre
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 7.90 #4 pre
Davis, Amira (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-60 7.90 #6 PA#13
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60 7.93 #7 PA#14
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-60 7.94 #8 PA#15
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-60 7.96 #9 PA#20
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-60 7.97 #5 pre
Davis, Amira (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-60 7.98 #6 pre
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-60 7.98 #6 pre
Koller, Rachel (2016) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-60 8.00 #8 pre PA#23
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-60 8.00 #8 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.36 #1
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.73 #2
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.80 #3
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 26.31 #4
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-200 26.41 #5
Maher, Lexus (2015) William Tennent, PA
G-200 26.51 #6 PA#37
Nero, Tikki (2017) Delaware Valley, PA
G-200 26.51 #7
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 26.64 #8
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-200 26.69 #9 PA#44
Freeman, Jordan (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.72 #10
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 26.79 #12
Milbourne, Taryn (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-200 26.83 #13 PA#52
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-200 26.83 #14 PA#52
Douglas-Grant, Jasmine (2018) Stroudsburg, PA
G-200 26.84 #15 PA#55
Jones, Keira (2015) Abington Friends, PA
G-200 26.87 #16 PA#56
Reigel, Dottie (2015) Wilson, PA
G-200 26.94 #17 PA#61

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 56.94 #1
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 57.00 #2
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 58.53 #3 PA#13
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 59.30 #4
Dambly, Julia (2016) Notre Dame, PA
G-400 59.54 #5
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-400 59.76 #6
Evans, Alysha (2016) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-400 59.83 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) Friends Central, PA
G-800 2:15.40 #1
O'Connell, Erin (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:19.40 #2
Moyer, Sommers (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-800 2:20.38 #3 PA#26
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:20.88 #4
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (2015) Wissahickon, PA
G-800 2:21.08 #5
Andersson, Brigit (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:21.93 #6
George, Alexandra (2015) Easton, PA
G-800 2:22.70 #7 PA#35
Kole, Maddie (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:22.97 #8

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-Mile 5:11.79 #1
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-Mile 5:15.22 #2
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-Mile 5:16.38 #3
Zamrin, Jamie (2018) Cocalico, PA
G-Mile 5:16.65 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toczko, Maggie (2016) Tunkhannock, PA
G-3000 10:14.14 #1 US#42 PA#9
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:17.93 #2
Rome, Ally (2016) Dallas, PA
G-3000 10:22.72 #3 US#74 PA#11
Varner, Tricia (2017) Forest Hills, PA
G-3000 10:26.98 #4 US#95 PA#14
Kinkead, Jackie (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:40.73 #5
Hart, Meseret (2015) Southern Lehigh, PA
G-3000 10:41.41 #6 PA#23
Palmer, Shaina (2015) Freedom, PA
G-3000 10:42.90 #7 PA#28
Wolters, Claire (2015) Strath Haven, PA
G-3000 10:42.99 #8

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.70 #1
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.81 #2
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.88 #1 pre
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 8.99 #3
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 9.02 #2 pre
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-60H 9.10 #3 pre
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-60H 9.15 #4
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 9.29 #4 pre
Kendrick, Leah (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.31 #5
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.32 #6
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.33 #5 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-60H 9.33 #7 PA#23
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.37 #6 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-60H 9.41 #7 pre
Kendrick, Leah (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.43 #8 pre
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-60H 9.48 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#81 PA#6
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Stackhouse, Haley (2015) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#9
Collins, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Gray, Sarah (2015) William Tennent, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-LJ 18'3" #1
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #7
Luciano, Jordan (2015) Easton, PA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #8 PA#31

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
G-PV 11'9" #1 US#82 PA#3
Burner, Lucianne (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Kempski, Tesia (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-PV 11'3" #3
Hess, Jordan (2016) Penn Manor, PA
G-PV 11'3" #4
Bennett, Ellie (2015) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Finn, Rachel (2016) Liberty, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#14
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #7
Fry, Megan (2015) State College Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 46'0.5" #1
Gambacorta, Nina (2016) Garnet Valley, PA
G-SP 42'5.5" #2 US#57 PA#5
Alexander, Ashley (2016) Cheltenham, PA
G-SP 37'10.75" #3
Bair, Jordan (2017) State College Area, PA
G-SP 36'4.75" #4 PA#28
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-SP 36'4.5" #5
Ceci, Kaylee (2015) Marian Catholic, PA
G-SP 33'5" #6 PA#51
Mckoy, Teasha (2018) Germantown Friends , PA
G-SP 33'2.75" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:44.77 #1
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x200 1:45.92 #2
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.26 #3
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #4
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x200 1:46.97 #5
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:49.30 #6
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:49.59 #7
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:49.98 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x400 4:05.79 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:05.95 #2
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:06.63 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x400 4:06.84 #4
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:07.26 #5 PA#23
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:08.28 #6
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:08.63 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Friends Central, PA
G-4x800 9:41.72 #1 PA#12
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x800 9:50.58 #3
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x800 9:53.97 #4 PA#18

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 12:46.24 #1 US#83 PA#17
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-DMR 12:46.96 #2
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-DMR 13:05.65 #3 PA#23
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-DMR 13:08.01 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State