Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class LL Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-16
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.60 #1
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.61 #2 CT#14
Vital, Andris (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.63 #3 CT#19
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Dixon, Keyion (16) Glastonbury, CT
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Dufane, Quaheem (2015) Westhill, CT
B-55 6.69 #4 pre
Dixon, Keyion (16) Glastonbury, CT
B-55 6.69 #4
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-55 6.71 #5 pre
Fowlin, Camron (17) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.73 #6 pre CT#33
Vital, Andris (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.78 #7 pre
Fowlin, Camron (17) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.78 #7
Gordan, William (2015) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.79 #8 pre CT#43
Petridis, Nicholas (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.82 #9 pre CT#52
Arrington, Stanley (2017) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.82 #9 pre
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.83 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-300 36.37 #1
Linehan, Daniel (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 36.41 #2 CT#13
Camacho, Tayquan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-300 36.82 #3 CT#22
Vital, Andris (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-300 37.09 #4 CT#26
Petridis, Nicholas (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 37.10 #5 CT#27
Mohseni, Aria (2016) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.21 #6
Andrew, Matthew (2015) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.41 #7
Asson, Denzel (2015) West Haven, CT
B-300 37.64 #8 CT#50
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.92 #9

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gleen, Tyler (2017) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:22.98 #1
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:23.04 #2
Roberts, Jake (2016) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:26.20 #3 CT#15
Fusco, Mark (2015) Cheshire, CT
B-600 1:27.12 #4
Webb, Marcris (2015) New Britain, CT
B-600 1:27.48 #5
Linehan, Daniel (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-600 1:27.76 #6
Petiphat, Sterlson (2015) Westhill, CT
B-600 1:27.93 #7 CT#33

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:32.08 #1
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:35.04 #2
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:35.46 #3
Gralton, Connor (2016) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1000 2:36.32 #4
Hergott, Dan (2015) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:37.44 #5
Mullins, Corey (2015) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:38.02 #6 CT#16
Julien, Gabriel (2015) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:40.79 #7 CT#27
Crist, George (2016) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1000 2:41.03 #8 CT#30

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-1600 4:23.89 #1
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:28.29 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:37.67 #1
Beaudette, Kyle (2017) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:41.07 #2
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:44.03 #3
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:47.71 #4
Harrington, Brandon (2017) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:49.00 #5 CT#20
Fox, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:50.59 #6
Adamski, Jack (2016) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:53.48 #7
Kadimi, Sricharan (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:54.45 #8
Ansel, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:59.03 #9
Kates, Andrew (2016) Greenwich, CT
B-3200 9:59.24 #10 CT#25

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rattley, Aaron (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-55H 7.93 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrow, Mike (2015) Danbury, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-LJ 23'5" #1
Sebastian, Brandon (2017) West Haven, CT
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Evan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-SP 52'10" #1
Butler, Keiynan (15) East Hartford, CT
B-SP 47'7" #2 CT#12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:33.75 #1
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:35.13 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.20 #3
Boys Relay Westhill, CT
B-4x200 1:35.44 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:13.99 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:16.52 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:45.82 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:46.44 #2 CT#15
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-SMR 3:47.94 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:48.40 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-SMR 3:49.81 #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.25 #1
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.28 #1 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.33 #2
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.47 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-300 41.27 #1 CT#5
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-300 42.14 #2 CT#13
Bacote, Skylar (2015) Hamden, CT
G-300 42.17 #3 CT#14
Singewald, Deanna (2016) Norwalk, CT
G-300 42.55 #4 CT#23
McMahon, Elizabeth (2018) Conard, CT
G-300 42.58 #5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:37.49 #1
Hartmayer, Samantha (2015) Shelton, CT
G-600 1:37.85 #2
Mercorella, Hannah (2015) Ridgefield, CT
G-600 1:40.34 #3 CT#11
Glaser, Sabrina (2016) Glastonbury, CT
G-600 1:41.42 #4 CT#19
Byrne, Margaret (2015) Conard, CT
G-600 1:41.76 #5 CT#21
Jasminski, Katherine (2017) Ridgefield, CT
G-600 1:41.80 #6 CT#22

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 3:01.50 #1
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-1000 3:03.14 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1600 4:59.95 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:32.90 #1 US#7 CT#1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheehan, Stephanie (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-55H 8.71 #1 CT#7
Sheehan, Stephanie (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-55H 8.97 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Lodge, Elizabeth (2017) Manchester, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2 CT#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-LJ 16'6.5" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cicchetti, Sarah (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 39'7" #1
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-SP 33'3.5" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:47.85 #1
Girls Relay Ludlowe, CT
G-4x200 1:48.42 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:08.93 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:39.40 #1
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:43.17 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-SMR 4:21.61 #1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:22.26 #2
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:23.27 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:26.63 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State