Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 AA/C Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-17
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.50 #1 US#88 NY#7
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.55 #2 NY#16
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.60 #1 pre
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.72 #3
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.75 #4
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.80 #3 pre
Aggrey, Jt Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-55 6.81 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 34.04 #1
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.27 #2
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.43 #3 US#81 NY#30
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.49 #4
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-300 35.59 #5
Sutherland, Nick Bronxville, NY
B-300 36.23 #1 NY#84
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.23 #6 NY#84
Hughes, Eric (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-300 36.26 #2 NY#86
Ezeilo, Chima (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.55 #7
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.59 #8
Glover, Kadar Woodlands, NY
B-300 36.95 #3
Crosswhite, Aaron New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.07 #9
Aggrey, Jt Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.64 #10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:23.18 #1 US#50 NY#25
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:24.28 #2 US#94 NY#51
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:26.50 #1
Morrison, Joe Arlington, NY
B-600 1:26.69 #3
Solan, Myles Suffern, NY
B-600 1:26.95 #4
Dore, Daniel (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:27.41 #5
Coburn, Eamon (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:27.53 #2

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:26.53 #1
Ragusa, Reece (2016) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:39.47 #2
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-1000 2:40.10 #1
Lemoine, Matt North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:41.54 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:27.62 #1 NY#28
Sbrollini, Eric (2016) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:29.38 #2 NY#53

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:36.75 #1 NY#31
Stephens, Richard North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:52.90 #2
Mcdermott, Aidan Pleasantville, NY
B-3200 9:58.13 #1
Ryan, Sean Bronxville, NY
B-3200 9:58.34 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.67 #1 US#92 NY#14
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.76 #2
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.83 #1 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2 pre
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.98 #3
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 8.00 #3 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 41'1.5" #1
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'0.5" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 61'11" #1
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 54'9" #2 US#94 NY#10

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Cameron (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-WT 59'11" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 53'4.5" #2
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 52'8.5" #3 NY#29

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:34.92 #2
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:35.71 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.86 #1
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:28.16 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.23 #1
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.27 #2
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.29 #2 pre
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.42 #1
Batiste, Janel (2015) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-55 7.49 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 39.45 #1 US#21 NY#7
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 39.91 #1
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-300 41.80 #2
Murray, Danielle Pleasantville, NY
G-300 42.16 #2
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-300 42.22 #3
Becker, Nicole Suffern, NY
G-300 42.35 #4 NY#92

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:28.78 #1 US#1 NY#1
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:38.20 #2
Kirby, Caroline Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:40.56 #1
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:40.94 #2 NY#98
Ircha, Kirsten Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:41.95 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 2:56.36 #1 US#33 NY#8
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:00.03 #2 US#78 NY#26
Hayes, Delia (2015) Bronxville, NY
G-1000 3:04.40 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:41.74 #1
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:47.14 #2 US#51 NY#23
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:50.23 #3 NY#38
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:56.80 #1
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-1500 4:59.73 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:21.84 #1 US#71 NY#29

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.38 #1 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.43 #1
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.46 #2 pre NY#16
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.58 #2
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.71 #3 pre
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.80 #3
Lauredent, Emma North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.92 #4 pre
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.94 #5 pre NY#54

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'10" #1
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'7.25" #2
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #3
Bespolka, Olivia (2017) Valhalla, NY
G-TJ 34'7.75" #1
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'0.25" #4 NY#90

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'7" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'6.75" #2
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'6.5" #3
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 34'2" #4
Montgomery, Briana Suffern, NY
G-SP 33'9.5" #5 NY#63
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'5.25" #6

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 50'9.5" #1
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 44'8" #2
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 40'7.75" #3
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 39'9" #4
Cuadra, Amanda (17) Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 38'3" #5 NY#29
Amazan, Allie New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 37'3.75" #6
Vilbrun, Christna New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 34'9.5" #7
Antenor, Kiandra Suffern, NY
G-WT 31'11.25" #8 NY#60

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:44.44 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:46.06 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:44.80 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State