Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Simplot Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Pocatello, ID


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molas, Miguel (2015) James Irwin Charter, CO
B-60 6.91 #1
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-60 6.92 #2 US#48 UT#1
Lanier, Javan (2015) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-60 6.95 #3 US#67 CO#3
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-60 6.99 #4 US#99 OR#2
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-60 7.04 #2 pre NY#4
Artist, Chad (2015) Logan, UT
B-60 7.06 #3 pre
Mullanix, Cory (2016) Centennial, ID
B-60 7.06 #5
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-60 7.07 #6 CA#1
Cook, Trevor (2016) Aurora, CO
B-60 7.07 #7 CO#8
Salcido, Carlos (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-60 7.08 #8 WY#2
Molas, Miguel (2015) James Irwin Charter, CO
B-60 7.09 #4 pre
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-60 7.09 #5 pre
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-60 7.09 #9
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-60 7.10 #10 CA#2
Kirby, Bryce (2015) Mountain View, ID
B-60 7.10 #6 pre
Evans, Galen (2015) Encinal, CA
B-60 7.11 #11 CA#3
Lanier, Javan (2015) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-60 7.11 #7 pre
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-60 7.12 #8 pre
Szymczak, Blake (2016) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-60 7.15 #13 WY#3
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-60 7.16 #14 UT#5
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-60 7.17 #9 pre
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-60 7.19 #10 pre
Gish, Nathan (2015) Poudre, CO
B-60 7.19 #15
Morris, Devyn (2015) Boise, ID
B-60 7.20 #16 ID#3
Mullanix, Cory (2016) Centennial, ID
B-60 7.21 #11 pre
Gish, Nathan (2015) Poudre, CO
B-60 7.21 #12 pre
Salcido, Carlos (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-60 7.24 #14 pre
Morris, Devyn (2015) Boise, ID
B-60 7.24 #15 pre
Cook, Trevor (2016) Aurora, CO
B-60 7.25 #16 pre
Szymczak, Blake (2016) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-60 7.26 #17 pre
Evans, Galen (2015) Encinal, CA
B-60 7.28 #18 pre
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-60 7.29 #19 pre
Hjelvik, Remington (2016) Billings, MT
B-60 7.30 #20 pre MT#1
Stringari, Trenton (2015) Canon City, CO
B-60 7.31 #21 pre
Ware Jr., Honore (18) Unattached, CO
B-60 7.31 #21 pre
Morton, Ika (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-60 7.32 #23 pre WA#13
Robertson, Travis (2015) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-60 7.33 #24 pre CA#7

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasson, Brandon (2015) Carson, CA
B-200 21.61 #1 US#13 CA#1
Cooper, Marquise (2015) Grayson, GA
B-200 21.97 #2 US#31 GA#3
Graham Jr, Thomas (2017) Unattached, CA
B-200 22.04 #3 US#42 CA#2
Hasson, Brandon (2015) Carson, CA
B-200 22.20 #1 pre
Anderson, Chase (2015) Natrona County, WY
B-200 22.36 #4
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-200 22.38 #5
Cook, Trevor (2016) Aurora, CO
B-200 22.39 #6 CO#2
Hammond, Isaac (2015) Herriman, UT
B-200 22.49 #7
Audelo, Jesse (2016) Cathedral, CA
B-200 22.50 #8 CA#4
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 22.69 #2 pre
Forcatto, Nico (2015) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 22.72 #3 pre CO#11
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 22.75 #9
Graham Jr, Thomas (2017) Unattached, CA
B-200 22.80 #4 pre
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 22.89 #5 pre
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-200 22.97 #10
Gish, Nathan (2015) Poudre, CO
B-200 22.97 #10

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salcido, Carlos (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-400 48.88 #1 US#29 WY#1
Jewett, Isaiah (2015) Cathedral, CA
B-400 48.94 #2 US#34 CA#1
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) Wilson, CA
B-400 49.17 #3 US#47 CA#2
Roche, Preston (2015) Poudre, CO
B-400 49.43 #4 US#63 CO#1
Munson, Calvin (2015) Broomfield, CO
B-400 49.58 #5
Cooper, Marquise (2015) Grayson, GA
B-400 49.64 #6
Eldridge, Spencer (2016) Juab, UT
B-400 50.18 #7
Casey, Jadin (2015) Stevensville, MT
B-400 50.19 #8 MT#1
Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) Wilson, CA
B-400 50.27 #1 pre
Johnson, Jeffrey (2015) Centennial, ID
B-400 50.27 #9 ID#1
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 50.29 #10
Casey, Jadin (2015) Stevensville, MT
B-400 50.48 #2 pre
Miller, Brock (2017) Lakewood, CO
B-400 50.60 #11
Munson, Calvin (2015) Broomfield, CO
B-400 50.67 #3 pre
Salcido, Carlos (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-400 50.81 #4 pre
Hall, Chris (2017) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-400 50.84 #12 CA#4
Forcatto, Nico (2015) Fort Collins, CO
B-400 50.88 #5 pre
Eldridge, Spencer (2016) Juab, UT
B-400 51.02 #6 pre
Jewett, Isaiah (2015) Cathedral, CA
B-400 51.04 #7 pre
Easter, Anthony (2017) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
B-400 51.09 #13 CA#5
Roche, Preston (2015) Poudre, CO
B-400 51.17 #8 pre
Vomacka, Ryan (17) Mountain View, CO
B-400 51.24 #14 CO#10
Hansen, Cameron (2015) Rigby, ID
B-400 51.31 #15 ID#2
Easter, Anthony (2017) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
B-400 51.36 #9 pre
Vomacka, Ryan (17) Mountain View, CO
B-400 51.63 #10 pre
Cooper, Marquise (2015) Grayson, GA
B-400 51.70 #11 pre
Hansen, Cameron (2015) Rigby, ID
B-400 51.85 #12 pre
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 51.88 #13 pre
Johnson, Jeffrey (2015) Centennial, ID
B-400 51.90 #14 pre
Miller, Brock (2017) Lakewood, CO
B-400 51.98 #15 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 1:53.98 #2 US#24 ID#1
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 1:54.37 #3 US#28 UT#1
Calhoun, Garrett (2016) Timberline, ID
B-800 1:55.77 #4 US#55 ID#2
Baynard, Daryon (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
B-800 1:57.07 #6 US#92 CA#1
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 1:57.98 #1 pre
Schraegle, Christian (2015) Skyline, UT
B-800 1:58.03 #7
Farrer, Bo (2015) Timpanogos, UT
B-800 1:58.65 #8
Farrer, Bo (2015) Timpanogos, UT
B-800 1:59.09 #2 pre
Schraegle, Christian (2015) Skyline, UT
B-800 1:59.32 #3 pre
Freeman, John (2015) Laramie, WY
B-800 1:59.32 #9 WY#2
Calhoun, Garrett (2016) Timberline, ID
B-800 1:59.50 #4 pre
Retzlaff, Zackary (2015) Pueblo West, CO
B-800 1:59.74 #10 CO#2
Baynard, Daryon (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
B-800 2:00.26 #5 pre
Spence, Max (2017) Olympus, UT
B-800 2:00.39 #11
Cranshaw, Dominic (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 2:01.00 #12
Thompson, Kevin (2016) Casper, WY
B-800 2:01.39 #13 WY#7
Retzlaff, Zackary (2015) Pueblo West, CO
B-800 2:01.40 #7 pre
Perrin, Jake (2016) Flathead, MT
B-800 2:01.42 #14 MT#2
Thomas, Derek (2018) Blackfoot, ID
B-800 2:01.80 #9 pre ID#3
Larsen, Dallin (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 2:01.96 #15 UT#21
Spence, Max (2017) Olympus, UT
B-800 2:02.11 #10 pre
Portillo, Preston (2017) Rock Springs, WY
B-800 2:02.57 #11 pre
Apedaile, Karill (2015) Hamilton, MT
B-800 2:02.89 #12 pre MT#3
Freeman, John (2015) Laramie, WY
B-800 2:03.00 #13 pre
Cranshaw, Dominic (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 2:03.01 #14 pre
Page, Paul (2015) Vallivue, ID
B-800 2:03.02 #15 pre ID#6
Page, Paul (2015) Vallivue, ID
B-800 2:03.11 #17
Thomas, Derek (2018) Blackfoot, ID
B-800 2:03.21 #18
Walk, Mason (2016) Uintah, UT
B-800 2:03.46 #16 pre UT#29
Brady, Caelen (2015) C M Russell, MT
B-800 2:03.51 #17 pre MT#4
Mashburn, Alex (2016) Northridge, UT
B-800 2:03.52 #18 pre
Laris, Copeland (2015) Wilson, CA
B-800 2:03.72 #19 pre CA#11
Perrin, Jake (2016) Flathead, MT
B-800 2:03.83 #20 pre
Larsen, Dallin (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 2:03.88 #21 pre
Thompson, Kevin (2016) Casper, WY
B-800 2:03.97 #22 pre
Brady, Caelen (2015) C M Russell, MT
B-800 2:04.27 #19
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 2:04.47 #25 pre
Tribett, Aidan (2015) North Salem, OR
B-800 2:04.66 #26 pre OR#5
Peterson, Travis (2015) Sugar-Salem, ID
B-800 2:04.76 #20 ID#8
Peterson, Travis (2015) Sugar-Salem, ID
B-800 2:04.87 #27 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-1600 4:17.29 #2 US#17 OR#1
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-1600 4:18.57 #3 US#24 UT#1
Johns, McKay (2017) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:18.76 #4 US#28 UT#2
Ward, Josh (2015) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:19.68 #5 US#43 UT#3
Eastwood, Jonathan (2015) Belgrade, MT
B-1600 4:21.99 #6 US#93 MT#1
Anderson, Dylan (2015) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:23.69 #7
Downey, Michael (2015) Cheyenne East, WY
B-1600 4:23.76 #8 WY#1
Davila, Hunter (2015) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-1600 4:23.82 #1 pre WY#2
Ramsey, Krey (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:24.21 #9 WY#3
Smith, Stokton (2015) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:24.27 #10 UT#9
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-1600 4:24.28 #2 pre
Johns, McKay (2017) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:24.54 #3 pre
Hull, Talon (2017) Weber, UT
B-1600 4:24.84 #11 UT#10
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-1600 4:24.99 #4 pre
Wilkes, Porter (2016) Vallivue, ID
B-1600 4:25.36 #12 ID#1
Dillon, Taylor (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-1600 4:25.43 #13 UT#12
Downey, Michael (2015) Cheyenne East, WY
B-1600 4:25.68 #7 pre
Ramsey, Krey (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:25.88 #8 pre
Feeny, Travis (2017) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:26.02 #14 UT#14
Smith, Stokton (2015) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:26.39 #9 pre
Henry, Chris (2016) Laramie, WY
B-1600 4:26.47 #15 WY#4
Feeny, Travis (2017) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:26.75 #10 pre
Dillon, Taylor (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-1600 4:27.08 #11 pre
Riley, Noah (2015) Lakewood, CO
B-1600 4:27.19 #16 CO#1
Anderson, Dylan (2015) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:27.92 #12 pre
Ward, Josh (2015) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:28.08 #13 pre
Rummens, Andrew (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-1600 4:28.10 #17 UT#19
Eastwood, Jonathan (2015) Belgrade, MT
B-1600 4:28.20 #14 pre
Henderson, Shane (2018) Star Valley, WY
B-1600 4:28.67 #18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-3200 9:01.04 #1 US#2 ID#1
Thomet, Levi (2015) Kodiak, AK
B-3200 9:02.18 #2 US#3 AK#1
Parsons, Alek (2016) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:25.33 #3 US#62 UT#1
Clinger, Casey (2017) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:25.67 #4 US#66 UT#3
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-3200 9:29.98 #1 pre
Thomet, Levi (2015) Kodiak, AK
B-3200 9:30.37 #2 pre
Barton, Garrett (2017) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:31.12 #5 UT#4
Jacklin, Zac (2015) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:32.93 #6 UT#5
Clinger, Casey (2017) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:36.53 #3 pre
Jacklin, Zac (2015) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:39.34 #4 pre
Barton, Garrett (2017) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:40.98 #5 pre
Todd, Camren (2017) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:41.85 #6 pre
Todd, Camren (2017) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:41.88 #7
Arnell, Connor (2016) Lehi, UT
B-3200 9:42.99 #8 UT#9
Parsons, Alek (2016) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:44.81 #7 pre
Richards, Jacob (2015) Bountiful, UT
B-3200 9:45.03 #9 UT#11
Smith, Brody (2016) Cody, WY
B-3200 9:47.35 #8 pre
Ferguson, Bryce (2016) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:47.41 #10 UT#13
Arnell, Connor (2016) Lehi, UT
B-3200 9:48.43 #9 pre
Richards, Jacob (2015) Bountiful, UT
B-3200 9:48.74 #10 pre
Ruiz, Francisco (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-3200 9:49.68 #11 pre CA#1
Stewart, Austin (2016) Shelley, ID
B-3200 9:50.03 #11 ID#2
Stewart, Austin (2016) Shelley, ID
B-3200 9:51.20 #12 pre
Ferguson, Bryce (2016) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:53.52 #13 pre
Field, Ethan (2016) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:56.73 #15 pre
Rimann, Colton (2016) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:57.16 #16 pre
Lundberg, Russell (2015) Salem Hills, UT
B-3200 9:58.96 #17 pre UT#26

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Joseph (2017) Upland, CA
B-60H 7.94 #1 US#17 CA#1
Anderson, Joseph (2017) Upland, CA
B-60H 8.02 #1 pre
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-60H 8.05 #2 US#32 CA#2
Younggreen, Ryan (2015) Holy Family, CO
B-60H 8.08 #3 US#37 CO#1
Newell, Walker (2015) Campbell County, WY
B-60H 8.15 #4 US#55 WY#1
Collins, Justin (2015) Carson, CA
B-60H 8.21 #2 pre
Kirwan, Aidan (2015) Branham, CA
B-60H 8.22 #5 US#73 CA#3
Kirwan, Aidan (2015) Branham, CA
B-60H 8.27 #3 pre
Younggreen, Ryan (2015) Holy Family, CO
B-60H 8.28 #4 pre
Stringari, Trenton (2015) Canon City, CO
B-60H 8.29 #6
Yardley, Colten (2015) Syracuse, UT
B-60H 8.29 #7 UT#1
Newell, Walker (2015) Campbell County, WY
B-60H 8.35 #5 pre
Cannady, Zinovian (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60H 8.40 #9 CA#4
Howard, Marcus (2017) Denver School of Science and Technology, CO
B-60H 8.41 #6 pre CO#5
Cannady, Zinovian (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60H 8.43 #7 pre
Stringari, Trenton (2015) Canon City, CO
B-60H 8.45 #8 pre
Wightman, Kimball (2015) Madison, ID
B-60H 8.47 #10 ID#2
Yardley, Colten (2015) Syracuse, UT
B-60H 8.50 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carbin, Darius (2016) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#19 CA#2
Campbell, Austin (2016) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#45 CO#1
Deveraux, Tregan (2015) Uintah, UT
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#45 UT#1
Baynon, Drew (2015) Unattached, CA
B-HJ 6'7" #4 US#45 CA#3
Klassen, Oscar (2015) Aberdeen, ID
B-HJ 6'7" #5 US#45 ID#1
Allred, Nate (2016) Davis, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Boettcher, Karsten (2015) Snow Canyon, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #7 UT#4
Mitchell, Owen (2017) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #8 UT#4
Ply, Benji (2015) Dayton, NV
B-HJ 6'3" #10 NV#2
Garcia, Diego (2015) Rigby, ID
B-HJ 6'3" #9 ID#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vann, Gregory (2015) Rio Mesa, CA
B-LJ 24'3.75" #1 US#3 CA#1
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-LJ 23'10.25" #2
Swillie, Isaac (2015) Lakes, WA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #3 US#69 WA#1
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-LJ 22'6" #4
Morton, Ika (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #5 US#76 WA#2
Campbell, Austin (2016) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-LJ 22'3.25" #6 CO#1
Ipsen, Britt (2017) Capital, ID
B-LJ 22'2.5" #8 ID#1
Baynon, Drew (2015) Unattached, CA
B-LJ 21'11.25" #9 CA#8
Mcdowell, Elijah (2016) Lodi, CA
B-LJ 21'6.25" #10 CA#11
Wightman, Kimball (2015) Madison, ID
B-LJ 21'3.75" #11 ID#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Xandrine-Anderson, Drew (2015) Stuart Hall, CA
B-TJ 46'8.75" #1 US#41 CA#2
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-TJ 46'7" #2 US#44 CA#3
Mcgowen, Caleb (2015) Bethel, WA
B-TJ 45'8.25" #3 US#74 WA#1
Morris, Devyn (2015) Boise, ID
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4 ID#1
Carbin, Darius (2016) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #5 CA#6
Atkinson, Roderick (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #6
Ipsen, Britt (2017) Capital, ID
B-TJ 44'3.25" #6 ID#2
Hall, Karon (2016) Denver Lutheran, CO
B-TJ 43'4.25" #8 CO#2
Sallee, Mason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 43'2" #9 WA#3
Gregory, Omarei (2017) Unattached, WA
B-TJ 42'4.5" #10 WA#5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Chase (2015) Helena, MT
B-PV 15'0" #1
Barlow, Andrew (2015) Monarch, CO
B-PV 14'6" #2
Heck, Nathan (2015) Churchill Co, NV
B-PV 14'6" #3
Mcshane, Jason (2015) Bear River, CA
B-PV 14'6" #4
Newell, Walker (2015) Campbell County, WY
B-PV 14'0" #5
Loertscher, Wes (2015) Borah, ID
B-PV 14'0" #5
Ray, Zachary (2015) Arapahoe, CO
B-PV 14'0" #7
Whetten, Ryan (2015) Brandeis, TX
B-PV 14'0" #8 TX#32
Calvin, Matt (2016) Davis, UT
B-PV 14'0" #9 UT#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Isaiah (2016) Campbell, GA
B-SP 61'6.25" #1 US#7 GA#1
James, Andre (2015) Herriman, UT
B-SP 60'4.75" #2 US#16 UT#1
Merkley, Tyler (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-SP 55'4" #3 US#82 CA#5
Babbitt, Zayne (2015) Hellgate, MT
B-SP 55'3.5" #4 US#83 MT#1
Ruh, Ethan (2016) Creighton Prep, NE
B-SP 53'10.5" #5 NE#3
Pertusati, Michael (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-SP 53'8.25" #6 CA#8
Claiborne, Corey (2015) Unattached, GA
B-SP 52'7.5" #7 GA#2
Brinson, Kenneth (2015) Marist, GA
B-SP 51'9.5" #8 GA#3
Lindsley, Drew (2015) Grangeville, ID
B-SP 49'3" #9 ID#1
Bolinger, Chris (2015) Laramie, WY
B-SP 48'9" #10
Caklovic, Peter (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-SP 48'2" #11
Brentlinger, Austin (2015) Sheridan, WY
B-SP 48'0.5" #12 WY#5
Baires, Dallin (2015) Davis, UT
B-SP 47'10.5" #13 UT#4
Eifler, Camilo (2015) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-SP 47'7.5" #14 CA#16

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merkley, Tyler (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-WT 73'8.5" #1 US#4 CA#1
Whitener, Seth (2015) North Paulding, GA
B-WT 73'2" #2 US#7 GA#1
Brinson, Kenneth (2015) Marist, GA
B-WT 71'11" #3 US#10 GA#2
Rogers, Isaiah (2016) Campbell, GA
B-WT 66'1.25" #4
Tofanelli, Steven (2015) Elk Grove, CA
B-WT 62'5.5" #5
Doughty, Wyatt (2015) Bella Vista, CA
B-WT 58'6" #6 US#57 CA#7
Beard, Tim (2016) Kamiak, WA
B-WT 58'5.5" #7 US#58 WA#1
Cornelio, Jacob (2016) Elk Grove, CA
B-WT 58'3.5" #8 US#59 CA#8
Claiborne, Corey (2015) Unattached, GA
B-WT 57'7.5" #9
Andrews, Danny (2017) Unattached, GA
B-WT 56'10.25" #10
Moots, Robby (2017) Unattached, GA
B-WT 56'6.5" #11
Pertusati, Michael (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-WT 54'8.5" #12
Andrew, Zach (2016) Boise, ID
B-WT 54'5" #13 ID#1
Woldeyohannes, Bir (2016) Unattached, GA
B-WT 53'11" #14 GA#9
Judge, Jay (2017) Unattached, GA
B-WT 53'4.5" #16
Munk, Tyler (2015) Unattached,
B-WT 51'9.5" #17
Cook, Christian (2015) Unattached, GA
B-WT 51'3.5" #18
Allen, Andrew (2015) Northwest Christian, WA
B-WT 51'1.5" #19 WA#4
Parks, Bay (2015) Laramie, WY
B-WT 50'8" #20 WY#1
Holt, Cody (2015) Elk Grove, CA
B-WT 49'0.5" #21
Bolinger, Chris (2015) Laramie, WY
B-WT 45'9" #22
Caklovic, Peter (2015) Los Osos, CA
B-WT 45'0.5" #23

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:29.37 #2
Boys Relay Casper, WY
B-4x200 1:32.87 #5 WY#1
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x200 1:33.06 #6 UT#1
Boys Relay Cheyenne Central, WY
B-4x200 1:33.91 #9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60 7.40 #1 US#3 CA#1
Yon, Shayna (2015) Cherokee Trail, CO
G-60 7.49 #2 US#14 CO#2
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-60 7.54 #3 US#20 WA#1
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-60 7.56 #4 US#26 CO#3
Webb, Miah (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60 7.58 #5 US#31 CA#4
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-60 7.60 #6 US#39 WA#3
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-60 7.60 #6 US#39 CO#4
Evans, Maya (2017) Vista Peak, CO
G-60 7.62 #8 US#46 CO#5
Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60 7.64 #1 pre
Van Buren, Amanda (2016) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-60 7.68 #9 US#69 CA#5
Evans, Maya (2017) Vista Peak, CO
G-60 7.72 #2 pre
Williams, Jaela (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.73 #10 US#91 CA#10
Reed, Jasmin (2017) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.74 #11 US#97 CA#11
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-60 7.74 #3 pre
Richardson, Kayla (2016) Walnut, CA
G-60 7.75 #12 CA#12
Pelton, Tara (2016) Legend, CO
G-60 7.76 #13 CO#8
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-60 7.76 #4 pre
Webb, Miah (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-60 7.80 #5 pre
Williams, Jaela (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.82 #6 pre
Pelton, Tara (2016) Legend, CO
G-60 7.85 #7 pre
Reed, Jasmin (2017) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.85 #8 pre
Yon, Shayna (2015) Cherokee Trail, CO
G-60 7.85 #9 pre
Sloan, Emily (2018) Rock Canyon, CO
G-60 7.86 #10 pre
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-60 7.86 #11 pre
Van Buren, Amanda (2016) Vista Murrieta, CA
G-60 7.86 #12 pre
Sloan, Emily (2018) Rock Canyon, CO
G-60 7.86 #14
Richardson, Kayla (2016) Walnut, CA
G-60 7.87 #13 pre
Pickens, Kayla (2016) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.87 #14 pre CA#14
Evans, London (2016) Ralston Valley, CO
G-60 7.87 #15
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-60 7.88 #15 pre
Evans, London (2016) Ralston Valley, CO
G-60 7.88 #16 pre
Robinson, Kaylah (2017) El Cerrito, CA
G-60 7.89 #16
Parrish, Tia (2016) M.L.King Jr., CA
G-60 7.91 #17
Parrish, Tia (2016) M.L.King Jr., CA
G-60 7.91 #17 pre CA#16
Robinson, Kaylah (2017) El Cerrito, CA
G-60 7.93 #18 pre
Cameron, Anna (2017) Trinty Pacific Christian, CA
G-60 7.96 #19 pre CA#17
Pzinski, Makayla (2015) Campbell County, WY
G-60 7.97 #20 pre
Groce, Alexandria (2015) George Washington, CO
G-60 7.97 #20 pre
Bain, Mimi (2016) Unattached, WA
G-60 7.98 #22 pre
Golden, Madison (2016) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 8.00 #23 pre CA#18

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lester, Carly (2015) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-200 24.74 #2 US#36 CO#2
Webb, Miah (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-200 24.91 #4 US#49 CA#3
Evans, London (2016) Ralston Valley, CO
G-200 25.06 #5 US#67 CO#4
Rogers, Haley (2016) Cherokee Trail, CO
G-200 25.07 #6 US#70 CO#5
Lester, Carly (2015) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-200 25.44 #1 pre
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-200 25.60 #7 CA#6
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-200 25.73 #3 pre
Epps, Alanna (2015) Angelo Rodriguez, CA
G-200 25.77 #8 CA#7
Webb, Miah (2015) Oaks Christian, CA
G-200 25.82 #4 pre
Epps, Alanna (2015) Angelo Rodriguez, CA
G-200 25.83 #5 pre
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Unattached, WA
G-200 25.83 #9 WA#4
Oancia, Sarah (2016) Mullen, CO
G-200 25.92 #10 CO#14
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.96 #11 WA#6
Edeen, Gabby (2015) Sheridan, WY
G-200 26.03 #13 WY#2
Porch, Hannah (2015) Big Sky, MT
G-200 26.28 #14 MT#1
Egbert, Hailey (2015) Orem, UT
G-200 26.32 #15 UT#4
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-200 26.74 #17 UT#6
Wingard, Kenzie (2016) Hellgate, MT
G-200 26.98 #18 MT#2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Carolyn (2017) Oaks Christian, CA
G-400 55.47 #2
Baynard, Timarya (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-400 56.65 #3 US#39 CA#3
Schulte, Becca (2016) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 56.68 #4 US#41 CO#1
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 57.12 #5 US#62 CO#3
Wilson, Carolyn (2017) Oaks Christian, CA
G-400 57.66 #2 pre
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 57.83 #6
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 57.87 #3 pre
Ellis, Emily (2018) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 58.08 #7 UT#5
Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) Upland, CA
G-400 58.40 #8 CA#5
Hall, Julia (2016) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 58.59 #4 pre
Harding, Niasia (2016) Hempstead, NY
G-400 58.60 #9
Schulte, Becca (2016) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 58.88 #5 pre
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-400 58.90 #10
Bryant, Malia (2016) Vanden, CA
G-400 59.08 #11 CA#7
Baynard, Timarya (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-400 59.10 #6 pre
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-400 59.16 #7 pre
Ellis, Emily (2018) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 59.30 #8 pre
Smiedala, Josey (2015) Helena, MT
G-400 59.31 #12 MT#1
Smiedala, Josey (2015) Helena, MT
G-400 59.86 #9 pre
Bryant, Malia (2016) Vanden, CA
G-400 59.91 #10 pre
Pecantee, Morgan (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 1:00.00 #13 CA#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:09.73 #1
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:11.85 #2
Cooney, Riley (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-800 2:15.71 #4 US#52 CO#1
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:15.78 #1 pre
Brooks, Ellen (2016) Sentinel, MT
G-800 2:18.01 #5 MT#1
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:18.21 #3 pre
Freeman, Hannah (2017) Fairview, CO
G-800 2:19.49 #7 CO#4
Ball, Maddie (2015) Maple Mountain, UT
G-800 2:21.09 #8
Cooney, Riley (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-800 2:21.46 #5 pre
Day, Keegan (2015) Skyview, MT
G-800 2:22.18 #9 MT#3
Givens, Josie (2016) Green River, WY
G-800 2:22.56 #10
Brooks, Ellen (2016) Sentinel, MT
G-800 2:22.88 #6 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-1600 4:56.32 #1 US#10 CO#1
Morley, Bryn (2018) Bigfork, MT
G-1600 4:57.03 #2 US#12 MT#1
Hill, Annie (2018) Glacier, MT
G-1600 4:57.60 #3 US#15 MT#2
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-1600 4:59.34 #4 US#21 UT#1
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-1600 5:03.92 #5 US#58 UT#3
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-1600 5:04.44 #1 pre
Wendt, Sydney (2017) Campbell County, WY
G-1600 5:04.99 #6 US#68 WY#1
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-1600 5:06.42 #7
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-1600 5:08.49 #2 pre
Wendt, Sydney (2017) Campbell County, WY
G-1600 5:09.00 #3 pre
Williams, Isabella (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-1600 5:09.04 #8 UT#5
Hill, Annie (2018) Glacier, MT
G-1600 5:10.19 #4 pre
Morley, Bryn (2018) Bigfork, MT
G-1600 5:11.07 #5 pre
Williams, Isabella (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-1600 5:11.20 #6 pre
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-1600 5:11.50 #7 pre
Piaia, Karli (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-1600 5:11.55 #8 pre
Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) American Fork, UT
G-1600 5:12.07 #9 UT#8
Piaia, Karli (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-1600 5:12.45 #10
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-1600 5:12.96 #9 pre
Lund, Brittany (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-1600 5:13.46 #11
Geisler, Ally (2017) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:13.87 #12
Geisler, Ally (2017) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:14.36 #10 pre
Lee, Mckenna (2018) Weber, UT
G-1600 5:14.44 #13 UT#12
Bilo, Peyton (2015) St. Francis, CA
G-1600 5:14.64 #14 CA#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morley, Makena (2015) Bigfork, MT
G-3200 10:41.94 #2 US#11 MT#1
Argyle, Aubrey (2017) Davis, UT
G-3200 10:55.60 #3 US#35 UT#2
Morley, Makena (2015) Bigfork, MT
G-3200 10:55.88 #2 pre
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:05.16 #4 US#71 UT#3
Argyle, Aubrey (2017) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:05.47 #3 pre
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-3200 11:14.92 #4 pre
Allred, Hannah (2015) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:24.07 #5 UT#5
O'Very, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 11:25.97 #6 UT#6
O'Very, Miranda (2015) Mountain Crest, UT
G-3200 11:36.13 #5 pre
Garrett, Maranda (2015) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:38.03 #6 pre UT#13
Manzer, Sierra (2015) Melba, ID
G-3200 11:39.20 #7 ID#1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Jasmyne (2015) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
G-60H 8.41 #1 US#7 CA#1
Graham, Jasmyne (2015) Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
G-60H 8.55 #1 pre
Williams, Jaela (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 8.58 #2 US#13 CA#2
Collier, Reonna (2017) Vacaville, CA
G-60H 8.59 #3 US#14 CA#3
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-60H 8.64 #4 US#16 CA#4
Davis, Tara (2017) Agoura, CA
G-60H 8.70 #3 pre US#33 CA#6
Sloan, Emily (2018) Rock Canyon, CO
G-60H 8.72 #5
Gilbertson, Zoe (2017) Mountain Range, CO
G-60H 8.75 #6
Sloan, Emily (2018) Rock Canyon, CO
G-60H 8.76 #4 pre
Collier, Reonna (2017) Vacaville, CA
G-60H 8.78 #5 pre
Lester, Carly (2015) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-60H 8.81 #6 pre
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-60H 8.81 #7 pre
Gilbertson, Zoe (2017) Mountain Range, CO
G-60H 8.82 #8 pre
Robinson, Kaylah (2017) El Cerrito, CA
G-60H 8.84 #7
Lester, Carly (2015) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-60H 8.86 #8
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-60H 8.86 #8 US#53 UT#1
Williams, Jaela (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 8.88 #10 pre
Davis, Tara (2017) Agoura, CA
G-60H 8.95 #10
Robinson, Kaylah (2017) El Cerrito, CA
G-60H 8.95 #11 pre
Paris, Jaiden (2018) Denver, CO
G-60H 8.98 #11 US#81 CO#6
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-60H 9.02 #12 pre
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-60H 9.08 #12 ID#1
Paris, Jaiden (2018) Denver, CO
G-60H 9.08 #13 pre
Brown, Marlee (2016) Palmer, CO
G-60H 9.09 #13
Coombe, Victoria (2015) Eaglecrest, CO
G-60H 9.12 #14 CO#9
Thomas, Mckayla (2015) Weber, UT
G-60H 9.13 #15 UT#2
Gomez, Kiana (2016) Brighton, CO
G-60H 9.14 #14 pre
Brown, Marlee (2016) Palmer, CO
G-60H 9.16 #15 pre
Thomas, Mckayla (2015) Weber, UT
G-60H 9.16 #16 pre
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-60H 9.17 #17 pre
Coombe, Victoria (2015) Eaglecrest, CO
G-60H 9.18 #18 pre
Gomez, Kiana (2016) Brighton, CO
G-60H 9.20 #16
Awakoaiye, Kara (2016) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60H 9.22 #19 pre CA#7
Pettaway, Rhyan (2016) Rock Canyon, CO
G-60H 9.24 #20 pre
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-60H 9.26 #21 pre
Bedwell, Megan (2015) Weber, UT
G-60H 9.45 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Hare, Ashlyn (2015) Rampart, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Queen, Carlie (2017) Summit Christian Academy, MO
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Pettit, Mackenzie (2015) Castle View, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Cochran, Hannah (2016) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #10 OR#2
Betz, Heather (17) Unattached, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #10
Reed, Emily (2015) Cody, WY
G-HJ 5'3" #12
Mccann, Olivia (2016) Campbell County, WY
G-HJ 5'3" #7 WY#3
Wind, Joscelyn (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #7
Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) Edison, CA
G-HJ 5'3" #9
Elliott, Taylor (2017) Eagle, ID
G-HJ 5'1" #13
Brown, Abigail (2017) Unattached, ID
G-HJ 5'1" #13 ID#2
Etter, Emily (2015) Galena, NV
G-HJ 5'1" #13 NV#1
Richards, Eden (2017) Orem, UT
G-HJ 5'1" #13 UT#5
Sepos, Jessica (2016) Evanston, WY
G-HJ 5'1" #13 WY#6
Thomas, Mckayla (2015) Weber, UT
G-HJ 5'1" #13 UT#5
Marini, Isabella (2015) Elk Grove, CA
G-HJ 5'1" #13 CA#13
Williams, Josiah (2017) Box Elder, UT
G-HJ 5'1" #13
Sims, Kolbi (2015) Eagle, ID
G-HJ 5'1" #13 ID#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Tara (2017) Agoura, CA
G-LJ 19'10" #1 US#4 CA#2
Koopman, Audra (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-LJ 18'7.75" #2 US#32 CO#2
Evans, Maya (2017) Vista Peak, CO
G-LJ 18'6.75" #3
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 18'4" #5 US#57 WA#2
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-LJ 18'2.25" #6 US#85 MN#1
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #7
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-LJ 17'7.5" #8
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #9 WA#4
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-LJ 17'6" #10
Jackson, Katherine (2016) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #11
Chenault, Christina (2015) Carondelet, CA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #12 CA#10
Johnson, Taylor (2016) Valley Christian , CA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #13
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-LJ 17'1" #14
Yon, Shayna (2015) Cherokee Trail, CO
G-LJ 16'9.75" #15
Ball, Jossie (2016) Box Elder, UT
G-LJ 16'8.75" #16 UT#5
Gomez, Kiana (2016) Brighton, CO
G-LJ 16'8.25" #17
Sawyer, Mikaela (2015) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-LJ 16'6.75" #18

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 41'4" #1
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'0.25" #2 US#21 WA#2
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 38'8" #3
Davis, Tara (2017) Agoura, CA
G-TJ 38'5.25" #4
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 38'3.75" #5 US#48 WA#3
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-TJ 37'9.25" #6
Ellis, Lexi (2018) Unattached, WA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #7 WA#6
Johnson, Hana (2017) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #8 CA#9
Chenault, Christina (2015) Carondelet, CA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #9 CA#10
Nicosia, Carla (2015) Columbia Falls, MT
G-TJ 36'4.25" #10 MT#1
Hare, Ashlyn (2015) Rampart, CO
G-TJ 36'3" #11 CO#7
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-TJ 35'10.25" #12
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-TJ 35'6.5" #13
Essien, Lesha (15) Unattached, CO
G-TJ 35'2.5" #14
Hopkins, Sarah (17) Broomfield, CO
G-TJ 34'9" #15
Morgan, Hali (2015) Denver East, CO
G-TJ 34'5.5" #16
Smith, Destiny (2016) Clovis West, CA
G-TJ 34'5" #17 CA#18
Strong, Alyssa (2016) Berthoud, CO
G-TJ 34'0.5" #18 CO#16
Lauder, Anne (2015) Evergreen, CO
G-TJ 34'0.25" #19
Coombe, Victoria (2015) Eaglecrest, CO
G-TJ 33'8.5" #20

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etter, Emily (2015) Galena, NV
G-PV 11'6" #1
Barr, Auby (2017) Nampa Christian, ID
G-PV 11'6" #2 ID#1
Patarino, Makenzie (2015) Lakewood, CO
G-PV 11'6" #3 CO#2
Palmer, Gaby (2016) Reno, NV
G-PV 11'0" #4 NV#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawker, Amarissa (2015) Herriman, UT
G-SP 45'2.25" #1 US#21 UT#1
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 44'6.5" #2 US#28 CO#1
Parker, Noelle (2015) Whitewater, GA
G-SP 44'2" #3
Crouch, Maliya (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-SP 42'11.5" #4
Herrick, Hayden (2015) Weiser, ID
G-SP 40'9" #5
Freeland, Sierra (2016) Herriman, UT
G-SP 40'8" #6
Maller, Elizabeth (2015) Campbell County, WY
G-SP 40'5.75" #7
Gaitan, Sabrina (2015) Marietta, GA
G-SP 39'10" #8
Kananen, Halie (2016) Capital, MT
G-SP 39'7.75" #9 MT#1
Flint, Brenn (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 39'1.5" #10
Vanderveur, Kambridge (2016) Park City, UT
G-SP 38'6.5" #11 UT#5
Jeffries, Zharia (2015) Woodward Academy, GA
G-SP 38'5.5" #12 GA#6
Taylor, Tatiana (2015) Walton, GA
G-SP 38'3" #13
Lee, Maddie (2016) Gordon Lee, GA
G-SP 38'0.5" #14 GA#8
Brinson, Kamryn (2015) Marist, GA
G-SP 37'2.5" #15
Logan, Courtney (2015) Natrona County, WY
G-SP 36'4.25" #16
Garren, Maia (2016) Logan, UT
G-SP 36'2.25" #17
Dulaney, Megan (2015) Angelo Rodriguez, CA
G-SP 34'2.5" #18
Bowman, Camryn (2017) Signal Mountain, TN
G-SP 33'10.25" #19

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-WT 57'11.75" #1 US#3 CO#1
Gaitan, Sabrina (2015) Marietta, GA
G-WT 57'9" #2
Brinson, Kamryn (2015) Marist, GA
G-WT 56'6.75" #3
Malm-Annan, Emelda (2015) Monterey Trail, CA
G-WT 51'5.25" #4 US#16 CA#1
Taylor, Tatiana (2015) Walton, GA
G-WT 49'5.5" #5
Jeffries, Zharia (2015) Woodward Academy, GA
G-WT 47'8.75" #6
Herrick, Hayden (2015) Weiser, ID
G-WT 47'8.5" #7 US#37 ID#1
Parker, Noelle (2015) Whitewater, GA
G-WT 47'6.5" #8 US#40 GA#7
Lee, Maddie (2016) Gordon Lee, GA
G-WT 46'4" #9 US#49 GA#9
Garren, Maia (2016) Logan, UT
G-WT 43'10.5" #10 US#63 UT#1
Bowman, Camryn (2017) Signal Mountain, TN
G-WT 43'9.5" #11 US#64 TN#10
Crouch, Maliya (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-WT 40'3.75" #12
Flint, Brenn (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-WT 38'7.5" #13 UT#2
Noneman, Kendra (2016) Boise, ID
G-WT 37'10" #14 ID#2
Holt, Madison (2017) Elk Grove, CA
G-WT 36'4" #15
Ortega, Alison (15) Unattached, GA
G-WT 35'1" #16
Williams, Devyn (2017) Rock Springs, WY
G-WT 33'2.25" #17
Soto, Erik (2016) Addison Trail, IL
G-WT 31'8.75" #18 IL#4
Edwards, Kylee (2016) Unattached, UT
G-WT 31'5.25" #19 UT#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x200 1:39.78 #1 US#10 CO#1
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x200 1:41.69 #1 pre
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:43.14 #2 pre US#41 CA#2
Girls Relay Fossil Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:47.76 #9 CO#2
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x200 1:47.83 #8 pre UT#1
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x200 1:48.16 #10
Girls Relay Campbell County, WY
G-4x200 1:48.57 #11
Girls Relay Fossil Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:49.31 #10 pre
Girls Relay Campbell County, WY
G-4x200 1:49.61 #11 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State