Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.46 #1 pre
Little, Stanley (2015) Kennedy, CT
B-55 6.47 #1
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.48 #2
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.52 #3
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.53 #2 pre
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.57 #3 pre
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.58 #4
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.61 #5
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Little, Stanley (2015) Kennedy, CT
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Vital, Andris (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.65 #9 pre
Tomcho, Alex (2015) Hartford Magnet, CT
B-55 6.67 #10 pre
Dufane, Quaheem (2015) Westhill, CT
B-55 6.67 #10 pre
Alday, Cody (2015) Plainfield, CT
B-55 6.68 #12 pre
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-55 6.70 #13 pre
Forbes, Omari (2015) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.70 #13 pre
Brown, Alex (2015) Rocky Hill, CT
B-55 6.72 #15 pre
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-55 6.77 #7
Perry, Raylon (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.79 #16 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Simeon (2015) Weston, CT
B-300 34.89 #1 US#29 CT#1
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 35.20 #2
Young, Elijah (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-300 35.60 #3 CT#5
Swain, Tyreise (2017) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.11 #4
Freeman, Ronnie (2015) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-300 36.26 #5 CT#10
Rush, Courtney (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.43 #6
Brown, Alex (2015) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 36.56 #7
Linehan, Daniel (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 36.67 #8
Wise, Darius (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.73 #9
Tomcho, Alex (2015) Hartford Magnet, CT
B-300 36.76 #10 CT#21
Mohseni, Aria (2016) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.23 #11
Camacho, Tayquan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-300 37.95 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gleen, Tyler (2017) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:22.50 #1
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-600 1:22.70 #2
Gendron, Brian (2015) Morgan, CT
B-600 1:23.10 #3
Cobb, Griffin (2016) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:23.53 #4
Grudzwick, Richard (2015) New Milford, CT
B-600 1:23.87 #5
Duncan, Jake (2016) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-600 1:23.93 #6
Stewartson, Brendon (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-600 1:25.21 #7
Oliwa, Andrew (2015) Ellington, CT
B-600 1:25.81 #8
Stegman, Troy (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-600 1:26.05 #9
Darragjati, Jozef (2015) Bristol Eastern, CT
B-600 1:26.58 #10
Erhard, Caleb (2015) E.O. Smith, CT
B-600 1:26.65 #11
Gebril, Omar (2017) North Haven, CT
B-600 1:26.91 #12 CT#22
Ashcraft, Carter (15) Darien, CT
B-600 1:27.19 #13
Raney, Kyle (2015) Great Bridge, VA
B-600 1:27.64 #14
Strand, Thomas (2015) Old Saybrook, CT
B-600 1:27.93 #15
Mackintosh, Thomas (2015) Ellington, CT
B-600 1:27.96 #16

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1000 2:32.14 #1
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1000 2:32.46 #2
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:33.11 #3 US#61 CT#4
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:33.86 #4
Waller, Griffin (2015) Bacon Academy, CT
B-1000 2:34.30 #5 US#84 CT#6
Gralton, Connor (2016) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1000 2:34.43 #6
Hergott, Dan (2015) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:34.86 #7 US#97 CT#7
Clark, Cole (2015) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:37.41 #8
Abraham, Alexander (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-1000 2:39.30 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-1600 4:19.84 #1 US#47 CT#1
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:19.97 #2 US#50 CT#2
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:20.68 #3 US#69 CT#4
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-1600 4:21.38 #4 US#83 CT#5
Alberico, Christian (2015) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-1600 4:21.90 #5 US#91 CT#6
Waterman, Eric (2015) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:26.80 #6 CT#10
Stoker, Michael (2016) South Windsor, CT
B-1600 4:28.71 #7 CT#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:17.39 #1 US#26 CT#1
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:17.72 #2 US#28 CT#2
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:21.68 #3 US#41 CT#3
Beaudette, Kyle (2017) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:23.94 #4 US#48 CT#5
Corso, Clint (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:24.37 #5 US#52 CT#6
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:29.54 #6 CT#7
Garrelts, Cameron (2016) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-3200 9:36.39 #7 CT#9
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-3200 9:36.70 #8 CT#10
Adamski, Jack (2016) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:40.21 #9 CT#12
Fox, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:40.70 #10 CT#13
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:42.91 #11
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:45.35 #12
Ansel, Ryan (2015) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:45.72 #13 CT#16
Kadimi, Sricharan (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:46.37 #14 CT#17
Hedman, Bryce (2015) Ledyard, CT
B-3200 9:50.95 #15 CT#21
Clavet, David (2017) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:56.50 #16 CT#23
Weimann, Palmer (2015) Farmington, CT
B-3200 9:58.63 #17

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.71 #1
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.72 #2
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-55H 7.74 #1 pre
Exantus, Ruvens (2015) Bunnell, CT
B-55H 7.77 #3
Rattley, Aaron (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-55H 7.80 #4
Rattley, Aaron (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-55H 7.83 #2 pre
Sbabo, Nick (15) North Haven, CT
B-55H 7.83 #5 CT#7
Atkinson, Gregory (2015) East Lyme, CT
B-55H 7.84 #3 pre
Atkinson, Gregory (2015) East Lyme, CT
B-55H 7.84 #6
Exantus, Ruvens (2015) Bunnell, CT
B-55H 7.85 #4 pre
Sbabo, Nick (15) North Haven, CT
B-55H 7.85 #4 pre
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.86 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gadson, Amaciah (15) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1 CT#4
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Morrow, Mike (2015) Danbury, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Abul-Karim, Gabriel (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1
Sebastian, Brandon (2017) West Haven, CT
B-LJ 22'8.25" #2
Rush, Courtney (2015) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #3
Anderson, Zaheem (16) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 21'6" #4
Lee, Drew (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-LJ 21'1.75" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 15'0" #1
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'6" #2
Roberts, Leland (2015) Danbury, CT
B-PV 14'0" #3
Bergere, Ian (2015) Daniel Hand, CT
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Evan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-SP 56'3.5" #1 US#54 CT#1
May, Paul (2016) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 53'8" #2
Turner, Christian (2015) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 52'5.5" #3 CT#6
Shipp, Hunter (2015) Wilton, CT
B-SP 52'1.5" #4
Butler, Keiynan (2015) East Hartford, CT
B-SP 50'3" #5 CT#9
Amster, Kade (2015) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 50'2.75" #6
Panigrahi, Abhishek (2015) Bethel, CT
B-SP 50'0" #7
Poole, Taji (2015) Carson, CA
B-SP 49'7.5" #8 CA#14
Vanacore, Patrick (15) North Haven, CT
B-SP 47'1.5" #9
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-SP 47'1" #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x200 1:30.33 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:31.28 #2
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:33.46 #3
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:33.60 #4
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.87 #5
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:34.57 #6
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x200 1:34.77 #7 CT#10
Boys Relay Westhill, CT
B-4x200 1:35.17 #8 CT#12
Boys Relay Stonington, CT
B-4x200 1:35.68 #9 CT#16
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:35.96 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x400 3:26.23 #1
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:27.24 #2
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x400 3:29.72 #3
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x400 3:30.39 #4
Boys Relay Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-4x400 3:32.18 #5
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:32.49 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:06.45 #1
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x800 8:07.61 #2 CT#4
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:11.28 #3
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-4x800 8:13.70 #4
Boys Relay Branford, CT
B-4x800 8:15.76 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-SMR 3:37.63 #1
Boys Relay Morgan, CT
B-SMR 3:40.96 #2 CT#3
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-SMR 3:41.92 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-SMR 3:42.25 #4 CT#7
Boys Relay Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-SMR 3:43.34 #5 CT#12
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:44.18 #6
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-SMR 3:46.12 #7 CT#14
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-SMR 3:46.50 #8 CT#16
Boys Relay Canton, CT
B-SMR 3:46.65 #9 CT#17
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:46.66 #10
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-SMR 3:47.11 #11
Boys Relay Fairfield Warde, CT
B-SMR 3:48.64 #12 CT#21
Boys Relay Shelton, CT
B-SMR 3:49.41 #13

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.17 #1
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.22 #2
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.28 #1 pre
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-55 7.28 #3
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.29 #2 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.35 #4
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-55 7.36 #3 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.39 #4 pre
Robinson, Tiandra (17) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.42 #5
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.43 #5 pre CT#13
Robinson, Tiandra (17) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.45 #6 pre
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.45 #6
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.48 #7 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 40.03 #1 US#34 CT#1
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-300 40.71 #2
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-300 41.35 #3
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 41.49 #4
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 41.55 #5
Laroche, Begotty (2017) Bulkeley, CT
G-300 42.07 #6 CT#11
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-300 42.11 #7 CT#12
McMahon, Elizabeth (2018) Conard, CT
G-300 42.70 #8

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-600 1:35.64 #1 US#22 CT#1
Sarkisian, Leah (2018) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:37.13 #2
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-600 1:37.98 #3
Roberts, Tashay (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:39.20 #4
Hartmayer, Samantha (2015) Shelton, CT
G-600 1:39.33 #5
McDonald, Annicka (2016) Windsor, CT
G-600 1:41.17 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1000 2:56.95 #1
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-1000 2:58.82 #2
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-1000 3:03.71 #3
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-1000 3:03.81 #4 CT#10
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 3:03.94 #5
Bordash, Kelsey (2017) Ridgefield, CT
G-1000 3:06.11 #6 CT#14
Rautter, Sabrina (2015) New Fairfield, CT
G-1000 3:06.28 #7 CT#15
Brawner, Megan (2016) Ledyard, CT
G-1000 3:06.45 #8 CT#16
Schatz, Claudia (2015) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1000 3:07.74 #9 CT#21

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1600 4:54.68 #1 US#7 CT#1
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1600 4:57.22 #2 US#14 CT#2
Nahom, Mia (2017) New Milford, CT
G-1600 5:07.43 #3 US#89 CT#4
Swanson, Caitlin (2016) Tolland, CT
G-1600 5:08.03 #4 US#100 CT#5
Fleming, Hannah (2015) Ridgefield, CT
G-1600 5:09.69 #5 CT#6
Chavey, Helen (2015) Hall, CT
G-1600 5:10.94 #6 CT#7
Deloreto, Katherine (2017) Tolland, CT
G-1600 5:14.31 #7 CT#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:40.55 #1
Swanson, Caitlin (2016) Tolland, CT
G-3200 11:05.96 #2
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-3200 11:06.06 #3 US#75 CT#3
GasparrinI, Jenna (2016) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:06.54 #4 US#79 CT#4
Akerley, Courtney (2015) Tolland, CT
G-3200 11:07.32 #5 US#85 CT#5
Hamel, Molly (2015) Avon, CT
G-3200 11:16.00 #6 CT#7
Lynch, Mary (2016) Wilton, CT
G-3200 11:23.48 #7 CT#10
Collins, Hayley (2017) Tolland, CT
G-3200 11:26.43 #8 CT#11
Selfors, Bridgid (2017) Mercy, CT
G-3200 11:29.01 #9
Chesters, Sabrina (2017) Parish Hill, CT
G-3200 11:32.28 #10 CT#12

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.44 #1
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.61 #1 pre
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.66 #2
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55H 8.68 #3 CT#6
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55H 8.74 #2 pre
Folz, Gianna (2015) East Lyme, CT
G-55H 8.76 #3 pre
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.84 #4
Mozzochi, Kathryn (2016) Morgan, CT
G-55H 8.87 #4 pre CT#11
Warner, Kenya (2016) Windsor, CT
G-55H 8.88 #5
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.89 #5 pre
Chiaravalle, Bridget (2017) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.90 #6 pre
Warner, Kenya (2016) Windsor, CT
G-55H 8.96 #7 pre
Sheehan, Stephanie (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-55H 9.00 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Botelho, Kalli'Ana (2018) Griswold, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Spruill, Sydnee (2016) Fitch, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Lodge, Elizabeth (2017) Manchester, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Gothers, Abby (2016) East Catholic, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Van Dorsten, Bridget (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Atluru, Sonia (2016) North Haven, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Mathews, Mae (2017) Nonnewaug, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #8
O'Keefe, Emily Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #9 CT#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'9.25" #1
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-LJ 17'8.25" #2 CT#2
Jacobs, Jennifer (2015) Tolland, CT
G-LJ 17'7" #3 CT#3
Walker, Daisia (2015) East Windsor, CT
G-LJ 17'6" #4 CT#5
Middlebrook, Dahsia (2015) Career Magnet, CT
G-LJ 17'4" #5 CT#6
Davis, Nyrese (15) Hamden, CT
G-LJ 16'10.25" #6 CT#11
Harris, Jahleah (18) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 16'9.5" #7
Santana, Mia (2016) New London, CT
G-LJ 16'9" #8 CT#12
LeComer, Paige (2016) Bunnell, CT
G-LJ 16'6.25" #9 CT#17

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Madeleine (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cicchetti, Sarah (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 40'2.5" #1
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 38'8.5" #2 CT#2
Rule, Marlena (2015) Orville H. Platt, CT
G-SP 37'0" #3 CT#4
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-SP 36'11.5" #4
Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 36'7" #5
Spears, Jhan (2017) Weaver, CT
G-SP 35'6.25" #6 CT#8
Archer, Anasha (2017) Weaver, CT
G-SP 35'1" #7
Chiaia, Maria (15) North Haven, CT
G-SP 34'7" #8 CT#12
Vanacore, Sarah (2017) North Haven, CT
G-SP 34'1" #9
McGann, Erin (2018) Suffield, CT
G-SP 34'0" #10 CT#15
Cobb, Aalayjhia (15) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 33'5" #11
Litwa, Jesica (2016) Seymour, CT
G-SP 33'3.5" #12 CT#19
Blummer, Laine (2016) Darien, CT
G-SP 33'3" #13 CT#20

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:46.20 #1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:46.61 #2
Girls Relay Ludlowe, CT
G-4x200 1:48.49 #3
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x200 1:49.11 #4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:49.12 #5
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:49.31 #6
Girls Relay Berlin, CT
G-4x200 1:49.74 #7
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x200 1:49.74 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x400 4:01.63 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:03.83 #2
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:04.98 #3 CT#5
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:06.80 #4
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:08.24 #5
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x400 4:09.69 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:27.61 #1
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:30.64 #2
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:31.11 #3
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x800 9:35.65 #4
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:40.77 #5
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:43.06 #6

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-SMR 4:14.93 #1 US#33 CT#4
Girls Relay Berlin, CT
G-SMR 4:17.87 #2
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-SMR 4:20.97 #3 CT#7
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.01 #4
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SMR 4:21.59 #5 CT#8
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-SMR 4:21.60 #6 CT#9
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.70 #7 CT#10
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:21.99 #8
Girls Relay Suffield, CT
G-SMR 4:25.28 #9 CT#14
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-SMR 4:26.28 #10
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-SMR 4:26.98 #11 CT#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State