Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Louie Bing Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Miramar, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horne, Terrence Jr. (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 FL#25 w(2)
Horne, Terrence Jr. (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.83 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.85 #2 FL#53 w(2)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-100 10.96 #3 w(2)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.99 #2 pre w(0.3)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.03 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.07 #5 w(2)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.15 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Rolle, Edward (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-100 11.16 #6 pre w(0.9)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-100 11.16 #7 pre w(1.2)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.18 #6 w(2)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.18 #8 pre w(0.2)
Rolle, Edward (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-100 11.19 #7 w(2)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.19 #8 w(2)
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.23 #10 pre w(-0.7)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-100 11.24 #11 pre w(-0.7)
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-100 11.25 #12 pre w(-0.7)
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-100 11.27 #13 pre w(1.2)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.28 #14 pre w(-0.7)
Jacobs, Zaire (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 11.30 #15 pre w(-0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.75 #1 w(1.1)
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-200 21.79 #2 FL#35 w(1.1)
Horne, Terrence Jr. (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 21.81 #3 FL#37 w(1.1)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.86 #4 w(1.1)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.12 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.14 #2 pre w(0.3)
Horne, Terrence Jr. (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.17 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-200 22.19 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.34 #5 w(1.1)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.36 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.36 #6 w(1.1)
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.40 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.57 #7 w(1.1)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.57 #7 pre w(0.6)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.64 #8 pre w(0.6)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-200 23.04 #10 pre w(-1.1)
Medard, Ryan (2015) North Miami , FL
B-200 23.04 #11 pre w(-0.5)
Faulk, Jaelyn (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-200 23.07 #12 pre w(-0.1)
Schwartz, Anthony (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-200 23.09 #13 pre w(-0.2)
Pete, Christian (2016) South Broward, FL
B-200 23.14 #15 pre w(-0.6)
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-200 23.15 #16 pre w(-0.8)
Wilson, Marco (2017) American Heritage, FL
B-200 23.16 #17 pre w(0.6)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 23.34 #18 pre w(-0.8)
McFadden, Tavarus (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 23.40 #19 pre w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 47.55 #1
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.31 #1 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.31 #2
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.30 #3
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 49.33 #2 pre
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-400 49.33 #4 FL#56
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.51 #5
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.70 #3 pre
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.77 #4 pre
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-400 50.00 #5 pre
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 50.14 #7 pre
Bullard, Kareem (2015) American, FL
B-400 50.72 #8 pre
Culpper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-400 50.84 #9 pre
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 50.98 #6
Cantey, Avery (2015) Pace, FL
B-400 51.07 #10 pre
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-400 51.09 #11 pre
Golson, Calvin (2017) Hallandale, FL
B-400 51.15 #12 pre
Brown, Justin (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 51.37 #13 pre
Toomer, Tiondre (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 51.63 #14 pre
Wright, Justin (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 51.86 #15 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:56.45 #1
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:57.61 #2 FL#46
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:57.70 #3
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:58.46 #4
Barrow, Blair (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-800 1:58.54 #5
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:59.65 #6
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:59.81 #7
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 2:00.48 #1 pre
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 2:01.82 #2 pre
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 2:02.65 #3 pre
Fernandes, Deshay (2018) Coral Gables, FL
B-800 2:02.86 #8
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 2:03.03 #4 pre
Barrow, Blair (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-800 2:03.32 #6 pre
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 2:04.66 #7 pre
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 2:04.73 #8 pre
Heinstkill, Jason (2017) American Heritage, FL
B-800 2:04.81 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:23.60 #1
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:23.87 #2
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:24.28 #3
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-1600 4:28.19 #4 FL#75
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-1600 4:28.19 #5 FL#75
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:34.77 #6
Zayas, Bruno (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:36.00 #7
Donaher, Ivan (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:37.75 #8
Berryhill, Cameron (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:38.47 #1
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:39.61 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:27.69 #1
Convey, Kurt (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:27.70 #2 FL#16
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:37.92 #3
Weaver, Zach (2015) Pasco, FL
B-3200 9:39.65 #4 FL#39
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:47.07 #5
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:50.09 #6
Zayas, Bruno (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:57.41 #7 FL#92
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:57.87 #8
Dominguez, Alec (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:06.33 #9
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 10:10.03 #10
Areces, Jorge (2015) Columbus, FL
B-3200 10:11.68 #11
Russo, Jordan (2017) Barron Collier, FL
B-3200 10:13.24 #12
Tate, Spencer (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-3200 10:16.03 #13
Areces, Daniel (2016) Columbus, FL
B-3200 10:18.69 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.24 #1 w(2)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.54 #2 w(2)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.70 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre w(-0.8)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.94 #3 w(2)
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-110H 15.10 #4 w(2)
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-110H 15.11 #4 pre w(0.7)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.24 #5 w(2)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.24 #5 pre w(0.7)
Callahan, Darriel (2016) Miramar, FL
B-110H 15.25 #6 pre FL#65 w(-0.3)
Byrd, Jermanie (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 15.26 #7 pre w(-0.4)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 15.28 #8 pre w(2.3)
Roberts, Keelen (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-110H 15.31 #9 pre FL#76 w(0.7)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 15.94 #6 w(2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 37.01 #1
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 38.00 #2
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.18 #3
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.52 #1 pre
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.61 #2 pre
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-300H 39.10 #3 pre
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.32 #4 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 39.71 #5 pre
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.93 #4
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.39 #6 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 40.74 #7 pre
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.88 #8 pre
Stanley, Wilkins (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.94 #9 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 41.27 #5
Byrd, Jermanie (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.57 #11 pre
Francoeur, Stephane (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.57 #12 pre
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.60 #6
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 41.89 #13 pre
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-300H 42.02 #14 pre
Roberts, Keelen (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 42.16 #15 pre
Scott, Rodney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 42.29 #16 pre
Graham, Karee (2017) American, FL
B-300H 42.50 #17 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Vaquan (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#12
Thelon, Pierre (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Robertgeau, Carl (2015) Homestead, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Wright, Tevon (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #5 FL#66
Chandler, Shawn (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertgeau, Carl (2015) Homestead, FL
B-LJ 21'5" #2 NWI
Henry, Sean (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-LJ 21'1" #5 NWI
Rolle, Edward (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #6 NWI
Young, Reshard (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #7 NWI
Lopez, Noah (2017) Barron Collier, FL
B-LJ 20'7.75" #8 NWI
Wiggins, James (2016) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #9 NWI
Fenton, Rashad (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI
Thelon, Pierre (2015) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-TJ 42'8" #3 NWI
Thieman, Dominic (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 42'5" #4 NWI
Telasco, Christian (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 42'4.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patrick, Timothy (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Stubblefield, Kameron (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-PV 13'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
vincent, david (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-SP 45'0" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-DT 144'2" #1
Moss, Clarence (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
B-DT 138'6" #2
vincent, david (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-DT 137'0" #3
Simms, Daniel (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-DT 126'1" #4
Verdier, Vanderick (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-DT 125'9" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #1
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #2 FL#41
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.48 #3
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #3 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #4 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #4
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #5 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #5
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.53 #6 pre
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 43.75 #7 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.75 #8 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #9 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 44.14 #6
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 44.37 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x200 1:29.38 #1
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x200 1:31.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:31.55 #2 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x200 1:31.56 #2 FL#29
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x200 1:32.07 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x200 1:32.60 #3 FL#41
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x200 1:33.60 #4 pre FL#52
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x200 1:33.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x200 1:34.34 #6 pre FL#62
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x200 1:34.73 #4 FL#68
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x200 1:34.87 #5 FL#70

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:19.22 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:20.24 #2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:20.26 #3
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:21.23 #4
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:21.99 #5
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:24.05 #6
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:26.50 #7
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:28.65 #8
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x400 3:29.58 #9
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:31.73 #10
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:31.87 #11
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x400 3:34.73 #12
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x400 3:36.51 #13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:10.19 #1
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 8:13.06 #2
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:20.19 #3
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:27.27 #4
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x800 8:28.39 #5
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x800 8:33.60 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.72 #1 w(2.2)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.81 #2 w(2.2)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.89 #3 w(2.2)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.93 #4 w(2.2)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.96 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.96 #2 pre w(0.7)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.01 #3 pre w(0.5)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.06 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.07 #5 w(2.2)
Williams, Shaniya (17) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.17 #6 w(2.2)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.22 #7 w(2.2)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.24 #5 pre w(1.1)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.25 #6 pre w(0.2)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.30 #7 pre w(1.1)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.36 #8 pre w(0.6)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.38 #9 pre w(0.6)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.54 #10 pre w(0.2)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.60 #8 w(2.2)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.66 #11 pre w(1.1)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.68 #12 pre w(0.7)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.69 #13 pre w(0.5)
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.70 #14 pre w(-0.9)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.83 #15 pre w(-0.9)
Cadet, Mryka (6) American Heritage, FL
G-100 12.89 #16 pre w(-0.4)
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 13.00 #17 pre w(-0.4)
Izquierdo, Valerie (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-100 13.16 #18 pre w(0.2)
Powell, Tracy-Ann (7) Boynton Beach , FL
G-100 13.18 #19 pre w(0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.06 #1 w(1.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.27 #2 w(1.3)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.31 #3 w(1.3)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.63 #4 w(1.3)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.69 #5 w(1.3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.72 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.72 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.96 #6 w(1.3)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.08 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.11 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.43 #7 FL#71 w(1.3)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.45 #5 pre w(0.3)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.53 #6 pre NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.71 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.80 #8 pre w(0)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.99 #9 pre w(-0.4)
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.13 #10 pre w(-0.6)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.24 #11 pre w(-0.8)
Collins, Kori (99) American Heritage, FL
G-200 26.27 #12 pre w(0.3)
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.34 #13 pre NWI
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 26.40 #14 pre w(-0.1)
Smith, Jazmyn (2018) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-200 26.43 #15 pre w(0)
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.78 #16 pre w(-1.1)
Cadet, Mryka (6) American Heritage, FL
G-200 26.84 #17 pre w(-0.8)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-200 26.89 #18 pre w(0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.11 #1 FL#20
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 57.03 #2
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.29 #3
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.67 #4
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 57.81 #5
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.01 #1 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 58.36 #2 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 58.72 #3 pre
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.75 #4 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.86 #5 pre
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.22 #6 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.55 #6
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.99 #7
Collins, Kori (99) American Heritage, FL
G-400 1:00.10 #7 pre
Collins, Kori (99) American Heritage, FL
G-400 1:00.22 #8
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 1:00.36 #8 pre
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-400 1:00.77 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folston, Jatana (2019) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:19.48 #1
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-800 2:20.52 #1 pre
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:20.99 #2
Folston, Jatana (2019) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:22.96 #2 pre
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:23.25 #3 pre
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:23.82 #3
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-800 2:24.81 #4
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-800 2:25.15 #5
Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) Mater Academy, FL
G-800 2:26.21 #6
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:26.63 #4 pre
Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) Mater Academy, FL
G-800 2:26.69 #5 pre
Lewis, Chelsea (2016) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:27.20 #6 pre
Meyrick, Lauren (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-800 2:27.34 #7 pre
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:27.84 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:07.48 #1
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:09.48 #2
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:15.06 #3 FL#53
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-1600 5:15.85 #4
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:17.76 #5
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:20.54 #6
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-1600 5:25.17 #7
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:25.90 #8
Kolisch, Nicole (2016) Carrollton, FL
G-1600 5:26.20 #9
Farnesi, Lianna (2015) Doral , FL
G-1600 5:28.26 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 10:51.22 #1
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:21.37 #2
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:22.20 #3
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:41.55 #4
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-3200 11:51.13 #5 FL#88

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.78 #1 w(2.2)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.07 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Freman, Channel (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.07 #2 pre US#58 FL#11 w(0.6)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.12 #3 pre w(0.1)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.20 #4 pre w(-0.2)
Freman, Channel (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.26 #2 w(2.2)
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.53 #3 w(2.2)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.53 #4 w(2.2)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.74 #5 pre FL#28 w(-0.5)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.75 #6 pre w(0)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.78 #5 w(2.2)
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.80 #6 w(2.2)
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 15.06 #7 pre w(0)
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.09 #8 pre w(0.6)
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 15.28 #9 pre w(-0.2)
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-100H 15.67 #10 pre w(-0.5)
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.75 #11 pre w(-0.1)
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-100H 16.00 #12 pre w(-0.5)
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-100H 16.11 #13 pre w(0.1)
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 16.42 #14 pre w(0.1)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 16.50 #15 pre w(-0.5)
Carter, Jaysha (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 16.55 #16 pre w(0.1)
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 16.83 #17 pre w(0.6)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 16.99 #18 pre w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.77 #1
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.91 #1 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 43.94 #2 FL#15
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.13 #3
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.14 #4
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.53 #2 pre
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 44.86 #3 pre FL#25
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.94 #4 pre
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.15 #5 pre
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 45.19 #5 FL#34
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.19 #6 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.27 #6
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 45.37 #7
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 45.64 #8
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 45.95 #7 pre
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 47.39 #8 pre
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 47.47 #9 pre
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.59 #10 pre
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 48.07 #11 pre
Christian, Imami (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 48.24 #12 pre
Stackman, Tatiana (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 48.69 #13 pre
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-300H 49.36 #14 pre
Grimes, Serenity (2017) South Dade, FL
G-300H 49.76 #15 pre
Carter, Jaysha (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 49.97 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Angelini, Chloe (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2 FL#51
Fisher, Idalis (2016) Boynton Beach , FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jazmyn (2018) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 18'10.5" #2 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #3 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'8.25" #4 NWI
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #5 NWI
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'3" #7 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #8 NWI
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 41'0.75" #1 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'8.5" #2 NWI
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #3 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #4 NWI
Herard, Jenny (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 33'7.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheppard, Nati (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Johansson, Paulina (2015) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-PV 9'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 42'11.5" #1
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'2" #2
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 36'3.25" #3
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-SP 35'8" #4
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 34'6.5" #5
Frederick, Antonya (2017) South Dade, FL
G-SP 33'1" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 117'1" #1
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-DT 116'10" #2
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 111'6" #3
Germain, Marion (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-DT 109'1" #4 FL#71
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 108'5" #5
Williams, Vonte (2017) Dr Krop, FL
G-DT 105'1" #6
Bolton, Quest (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-DT 101'10" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.14 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.01 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.66 #2
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.88 #3
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #4
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.75 #3 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.93 #4 pre
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 50.08 #5 pre
Girls Relay Somerset Academy, FL
G-4x100 50.37 #6 pre
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 51.06 #5
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 51.13 #6
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 51.24 #7 pre
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x100 52.60 #8 pre
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x100 52.66 #7
Girls Relay Boynton Beach , FL
G-4x100 52.70 #9 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:42.56 #1
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x200 1:43.25 #2 FL#9
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x200 1:43.89 #3 FL#11
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x200 1:44.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:46.73 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:49.49 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:55.08 #2
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 3:59.16 #3
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x400 4:02.60 #4
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 4:07.23 #5
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:08.65 #6
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:10.40 #7
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 4:11.01 #8
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 4:12.48 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:40.78 #1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:53.76 #2
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:53.78 #3
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:20.34 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State