Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TSTCA Indoor Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Edinboro U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.03 #1 pre PA#8
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.07 #1
Sekowski, Todd (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre PA#15
Mencer, Eli (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.13 #2 PA#23
Mencer, Eli (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.14 #3 pre
Sekowski, Todd (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.15 #3
Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.17 #4
Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.21 #4 pre
Nientimp, Ed McDowell, PA
B-60 7.24 #5 pre PA#47
Hause, Hunter Greenville, PA
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Darby, Colin Penn Trafford, PA
B-60 7.27 #5 PA#53
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.30 #7 pre
Hause, Hunter Greenville, PA
B-60 7.31 #6
Nientimp, Ed McDowell, PA
B-60 7.32 #7
Darby, Colin Penn Trafford, PA
B-60 7.32 #8 pre
Morris-Walker, Ahmad Canon-McMillan, PA
B-60 7.33 #9 pre PA#66
Murphy, Terron Bethel Park, PA
B-60 7.34 #10 pre PA#72

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.67 #1 PA#17
Sekowski, Todd (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.83 #2 PA#23

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orlando, John Cathedral Prep, PA
B-400 51.41 #1 PA#25
Meyers, Zachary (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 51.62 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Nick (2017) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 1:58.07 #1
George, Brett (2016) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:58.80 #2 PA#18
Terrell, Duwon (2015) Penn Hills , PA
B-800 1:59.38 #3 PA#22
Quealy, Trey (2015) Norwin, PA
B-800 2:00.31 #4 PA#32
Scholl, Skylar Ringgold, PA
B-800 2:00.42 #5 PA#34
Dougher, Andrew Bethel Park, PA
B-800 2:02.79 #6 PA#53
Critchlow, Brandon Butler, PA
B-800 2:03.67 #7 PA#68
Kennedy, Eric (2017) Kiski Area, PA
B-800 2:04.03 #8
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 2:04.56 #9

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-Mile 4:25.62 #1
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-Mile 4:30.63 #2
Curtin, Sebastian (2015) Mercyhurst Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:31.09 #3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:46.36 #1
Loevner, Will (2016) Thurston, PA
B-3000 8:50.28 #2
Wharrey, Hunter (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:54.71 #3
Susalla, Jake (2016) Plum, PA
B-3000 8:57.07 #4
Heinauer, Jacob (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3000 9:06.35 #5
Burkhart, Shane Bethel Park, PA
B-3000 9:08.18 #6 PA#32

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.09 #1
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.26 #2 pre
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.45 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Brenton Freedom, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #1 PA#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-TJ 44'6" #1
Gibson, Javon (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-TJ 41'4.75" #2 PA#38
Barnhart, Ken Bethel Park, PA
B-TJ 41'1" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 14'4" #1
Sanford, Caleb (2016) McDowell, PA
B-PV 14'4" #2
Kester, Jacob (2015) Indiana, PA
B-PV 13'10" #3
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 13'10" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 64'6" #1
Gengler, Derek (2015) Butler, PA
B-SP 52'1.5" #2
Adams, Trevor (2016) Freedom, PA
B-SP 51'0.5" #3 PA#13
Bojalad, Tom (2017) Unattached, PA
B-SP 50'0.5" #4
Landis, Cam Cathedral Prep, PA
B-SP 48'8.5" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.04 #1 PA#16
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.66 #2
Boys Relay Bethel Park, PA
B-4x200 1:33.84 #3 PA#27
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x200 1:34.25 #4
Boys Relay Ringgold, PA
B-4x200 1:35.99 #5
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:36.00 #6 PA#52

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
B-4x400 3:32.29 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:58.56 #1 PA#22

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.93 #1
Wiles, Lauren (2015) North Hills, PA
G-60 7.95 #1 pre
Miedel, Rianna (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.97 #2
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.98 #2 pre
Wiles, Lauren (2015) North Hills, PA
G-60 8.00 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 26.08 #1
Beck, Chyna (2017) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 26.28 #2 PA#30
Miedel, Rianna (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 26.77 #3
Horstman, Emily (2016) Butler, PA
G-200 26.93 #4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 59.50 #1
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 59.57 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:18.83 #1
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #2
Grudi, Morgan Canon-McMillan, PA
G-800 2:21.59 #3 PA#31
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:23.95 #4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 4:53.26 #1 US#13 PA#3
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 4:56.32 #2 US#19 PA#4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:15.91 #1
Gronbeck, Lauren (2016) Eden Christian Academy, PA
G-3000 10:16.54 #2
Varner, Tricia (2017) Forest Hills, PA
G-3000 10:33.27 #3
Hensler, Rachel (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3000 10:33.28 #4 PA#17
Pietrzyk, Ava (2017) North Hills, PA
G-3000 10:40.78 #5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sokol, Sydney (2015) McDowell, PA
G-60H 9.36 #1
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60H 9.38 #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #1
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #2
Rutherford, Raja LaSalle, PA
G-LJ 16'10.5" #3 PA#26
Johnson, Marisa Bethel Park, PA
G-LJ 16'7" #4 PA#32

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #1 PA#8
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #2
Johnson, Jennifer (2015) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #3 PA#25
Killins, Chandler (2016) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-TJ 34'9.75" #4
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 34'6.5" #5
Beck, Chyna (2017) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-TJ 34'3.75" #6
Falcione, Hannah (2016) Peters Township, PA
G-TJ 34'1.5" #7 PA#38
Johnson, Marisa Bethel Park, PA
G-TJ 33'8.5" #8 PA#46
Phoennik, Courtney South Fayette, PA
G-TJ 33'7.5" #9
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-TJ 33'3" #10 PA#51
Jozwiakowski, Koryn (2016) Fort Cherry, PA
G-TJ 33'1.75" #11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yenchik, Haley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-PV 10'9" #1 PA#19

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimmel, Maura (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-SP 38'7" #1
Callihan, Kalynn (2015) Butler, PA
G-SP 37'5.5" #2 PA#19
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 37'5" #3
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-SP 37'3" #4
Gaul, Gianna (2015) Belle Vernon Area, PA
G-SP 36'0" #5
Maser, Kaitlyn (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 34'8.5" #6 PA#43
Loughran, Maura Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 34'2.5" #7
Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Valley, PA
G-SP 33'7.5" #8 PA#49

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
G-4x200 1:46.70 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 4:06.05 #1 PA#20
Girls Relay South Fayette, PA
G-4x400 4:06.77 #2
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x400 4:07.37 #3 PA#24
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x400 4:09.44 #4 PA#30

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:31.16 #1
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:43.59 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State