Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rubber City HS Open Meet
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Stile Fieldhouse, U. of Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 6.96 #1
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-60 7.04 #2
Harper, Deionne (2016) Massillon Washington, OH
B-60 7.10 #1 pre
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-60 7.12 #3
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-60 7.12 #3 pre
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.16 #4
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60 7.18 #5 OH#55
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60 7.20 #4 pre
Mahaffey, Jeremy (2015) Fairless, OH
B-60 7.20 #6
Mahaffey, Jeremy (2015) Fairless, OH
B-60 7.24 #5 pre
Colangelo, John (2016) Canton Central Catholic, OH
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Blamble, Matt (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.26 #7 OH#75
Duncan, Jay Triway, OH
B-60 7.31 #7 pre
Duncan, Jay Triway, OH
B-60 7.33 #8
Blamble, Matt (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.33 #8 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.93 #1 US#28 OH#2
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.19 #2 US#63 OH#4

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Troy (2015) Roane County, WV
B-400 50.63 #1 WV#1
Bryan, Emmit (2015) St. Charles, OH
B-400 51.24 #2
Armstrong, Earl (2015) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 51.69 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Frank (2016) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:59.04 #1 OH#8
Huber, Michael (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 2:00.94 #2
Onders, Ryan (2015) University School, OH
B-800 2:01.41 #3 OH#30
Lief, Brian (2015) Shaker Heights, OH
B-800 2:02.10 #4
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-800 2:02.32 #5 OH#36
Johnson, Dane (2016) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 2:03.69 #6
Kadlubek, Brady (2015) Slippery Rock Area, PA
B-800 2:04.14 #7 PA#76
Gibson, Garen Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-800 2:04.40 #8
Hoover, Luke (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-800 9:48.10 #5 OH#68

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burdette, Colin (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-1600 4:24.39 #1 OH#15
Onders, Ryan (2015) University School, OH
B-1600 4:28.53 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-3200 9:34.50 #1 OH#10
Kissel, Jonathan (2015) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-3200 9:40.34 #2
Moore, Justin (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
B-3200 9:47.06 #3
Lane, Brandon (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-3200 9:47.40 #4 OH#28
Whitney, Ryan (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:54.19 #6
Powers, Grant (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-3200 9:54.89 #7 OH#44
Payne, Andy (2018) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-3200 9:55.73 #8 OH#46
Polman, Tyler (2017) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:55.80 #9 OH#47
Rodeheffer, Charles (2015) Olentangy, OH
B-3200 9:58.99 #10 OH#52

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60H 7.70 #1
Zallow, Chad (2015) John F. Kennedy, OH
B-60H 7.86 #1 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.07 #2
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.11 #3
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.27 #2 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.27 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Speck, Steven (2016) Keystone, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 23'3" #1 US#21 OH#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 43'2" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 15'5" #1 US#45 OH#4
Waterman, Ben (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 14'3" #2
Wooten, Brock (2016) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-PV 13'9" #3
Velazquez, Brandon Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 13'9" #4 OH#24

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 62'7" #1 US#5 OH#1
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 58'9" #2
Miller, James (2015) Orrville, OH
B-SP 53'1" #3
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-SP 51'10" #4
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-SP 49'3" #5
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-SP 47'10" #6
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 47'9" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 68'4" #1
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 67'8" #2
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-WT 66'7" #3
Hluch, Lane (2015) Rootstown, OH
B-WT 65'9" #4
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 64'4" #5
Fairbanks, Brent (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 62'11" #6
Pipoly, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-WT 57'11" #7
Dorbish, Jake (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 55'6" #8
Otto, Alex (2016) Wayne, OH
B-WT 52'3" #9
Faust, Dan (2016) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 50'1" #10
Omolo, Jardon (2017) Wayne, OH
B-WT 49'11" #11
Indre, Lucas (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 49'7.5" #12
Gallitz, Brad (2015) Medina, OH
B-WT 46'9" #13
Herstine, Blake (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 46'9" #13 OH#44
Yoho, Dean (2016) Wayne, OH
B-WT 45'1" #15

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.71 #1
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:34.23 #2
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:34.93 #3
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:35.17 #4
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:35.33 #5 OH#30
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:35.34 #6
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:35.51 #7 OH#34
Boys Relay Vermilion, OH
B-4x200 1:35.68 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:28.37 #1
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:32.41 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 8:15.05 #1 OH#12
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 8:16.97 #2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.84 #1
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-60 7.88 #2 OH#17
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.90 #1 pre
Banks, Dayana (2016) Beechcroft, OH
G-60 7.97 #2 pre OH#26

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.77 #1
Davis, Ebony (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.57 #3 OH#39
Gaines-Smith, Maya (2015) Beachwood, OH
G-200 26.63 #4
Knight, Mia (2018) Beachwood, OH
G-200 26.84 #5
Troutman, Anasja Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-200 26.94 #6
Cummings, Diamond (2016) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 26.95 #7 OH#58

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-400 58.50 #1 PA#12
Lane, Emma (2017) Mentor, OH
G-400 59.14 #2 OH#10
Doss, Madison (2016) Wayne, OH
G-400 59.96 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubbing, Annie (2016) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:21.90 #1 OH#18
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:22.11 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hostettler, Michelle (2017) West Holmes, OH
G-3200 11:33.22 #1 OH#20
Reimers, Mimi (2016) Shaker Heights, OH
G-3200 11:38.14 #2 OH#27

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sophie (2016) Hathaway Brown, OH
G-60H 9.43 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Megan (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 16'7.75" #1 Blue

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Abby (2017) Rootstown, OH
G-TJ 38'8.5" #1 US#32 OH#2
Richardson, Tiere (2017) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-TJ 34'8.75" #1
Howard, Akaila (2016) Wayne, OH
G-TJ 34'3" #2 OH#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amato, Savannah (2015) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-PV 12'2" #1
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-PV 11'8" #2
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 11'8" #3
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'2" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAtee, Whitney (2015) Parkersburg, WV
G-SP 38'6.5" #2 WV#1
Mehok, Hana (2015) Claymont, OH
G-SP 37'9.5" #3
Schultz, Gabby (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 36'2.5" #4
Keith, Kasey (2017) Norwayne, OH
G-SP 34'4" #5 OH#51
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-SP 34'3" #6
Strieb, Briana (2018) Galion, OH
G-SP 33'5" #7
Sadlon, Rachel (2015) North Olmsted, OH
G-SP 33'2" #8 OH#65

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washington, Jasmine (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 40'3" #1
Geiss, Baylee (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 39'9.75" #2
Strieb, Briana (2018) Galion, OH
G-WT 39'9" #3 OH#19
Wooten, Brianna (2017) Wayne, OH
G-WT 39'2.75" #4 OH#21
Mehok, Hana (2015) Claymont, OH
G-WT 38'11.5" #5
Keenan, Bridget (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-WT 38'3.5" #6
McAtee, Whitney (2015) Parkersburg, WV
G-WT 37'9.5" #7 WV#1
Morrison, Grace Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 36'2.5" #8 OH#30

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beachwood, OH
G-4x200 1:46.79 #1
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:48.71 #2 OH#20
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:48.94 #3
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:49.38 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State